Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Bashkortostan Open 2006

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 01-01-2006  Rim Ishmetov (2169) - Rinat Kinzjagulov  2-0
 Maksim Milshin (2064) - Denis Mubarakshin  2-0
 Andrei Tolchykau (2195) - Alexander Bulatov (2275) 1-1
 Nikolai Gulyaev  - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2206) - Ilya Tokmakov (2179) 2-0
 Irik Gatiatyllin (2077) - Igor Fedorov  2-0
 Rinat Ishimbaev (2236) - Maksim Chernousov  2-0
 Fidan Ishmuratov (2143) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2340) - Vladislav Mazur (2057) 2-0
 Vladimir Milshin (2356) - Konstantin Timofeev  2-0
 Ildar Mursalimov  - Ainur Shaibakov (2177) 0-2
 Janis Safin (2124) - Alexander Shvartsman (2393) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2388) - Zakij Yusupov  2-0
 Ronde 2
 Rinat Kinzjagulov  - Zakij Yusupov  0-2
 Konstantin Timofeev  - Ildar Mursalimov  1-1
 Nikolai Gulyaev  - Ilya Tokmakov (2179) 1-1
 Igor Fedorov  - Denis Mubarakshin  2-0
 Rim Ishmetov (2169) - Maksim Milshin (2064) 1-1
 Andrei Tolchykau (2195) - Fidan Ishmuratov (2143) 1-1
 Irik Gatiatyllin (2077) - Rinat Ishimbaev (2236) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2350) - Janis Safin (2124) 2-0
 Artur Sagadeev  - Murodullo Amrillaev (2340) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2206) - Vladimir Milshin (2356) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2177) - Alexander Bulatov (2275) 2-0
 Alexander Shvartsman (2393) - Maksim Chernousov  2-0
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Alexander Getmanski (2388) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Zakij Yusupov  - Vladislav Mazur (2057) 2-0
 Rinat Kinzjagulov  - Denis Mubarakshin  0-2
 Ilya Tokmakov (2179) - Ildar Mursalimov  2-0
 Nikolai Gulyaev  - Janis Safin (2124) 1-1
 Konstantin Timofeev  - Alexander Bulatov (2275) 2-0
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Artur Sagadeev  2-0
 Maksim Milshin (2064) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2206) 1-1
 Fidan Ishmuratov (2143) - Igor Fedorov  0-2
 Andrei Tolchykau (2195) - Irik Gatiatyllin (2077) 1-1
 Rinat Ishimbaev (2236) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 0-2
 Vladimir Milshin (2356) - Rim Ishmetov (2169) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2340) - Ainur Shaibakov (2177) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2388) - Alexander Shvartsman (2393) 1-1
 Ronde 4
 Ildar Mursalimov  - Rinat Kinzjagulov  2-0
 Nikolai Gulyaev  - Artur Sagadeev  2-0
 Konstantin Timofeev  - Rim Ishmetov (2169) 0-2
 Janis Safin (2124) - Maksim Chernousov  2-0
 Ilya Tokmakov (2179) - Andrei Tolchykau (2195) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2206) - Zakij Yusupov  2-0
 Alexander Bulatov (2275) - Fidan Ishmuratov (2143) 1-1
 Irik Gatiatyllin (2077) - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 1-1
 Rinat Ishimbaev (2236) - Denis Mubarakshin  2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2340) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2177) - Vladimir Milshin (2356) 1-1
 Maksim Milshin (2064) - Alexander Shvartsman (2393) 0-2
 Igor Fedorov  - Alexander Getmanski (2388) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 Artur Sagadeev  - Maksim Chernousov  2-0
 Denis Mubarakshin  - Konstantin Timofeev  2-0
 Ilya Tokmakov (2179) - Janis Safin (2124) 1-1
 Alexander Bulatov (2275) - Rinat Kinzjagulov  2-0
 Nikolai Gulyaev  - Igor Fedorov  1-1
 Andrei Tolchykau (2195) - Maksim Milshin (2064) 1-1
 Rim Ishmetov (2169) - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 2-0
 Fidan Ishmuratov (2143) - Ildar Mursalimov  2-0
 Zakij Yusupov  - Irik Gatiatyllin (2077) 0-2
 Rinat Ishimbaev (2236) - Vladimir Milshin (2356) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2350) - Ainur Shaibakov (2177) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2393) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2206) 2-0
 Alexander Getmanski (2388) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2340) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 Maksim Chernousov  - Ildar Mursalimov  0-2
 Zakij Yusupov  - Artur Sagadeev  0-2
 Konstantin Timofeev  - Rinat Kinzjagulov  2-0
 Denis Mubarakshin  - Alexander Bulatov (2275) 0-2
 Igor Fedorov  - Janis Safin (2124) 1-1
 Nikolai Gulyaev  - Andrei Tolchykau (2195) 1-1
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Ilya Tokmakov (2179) 2-0
 Maksim Milshin (2064) - Fidan Ishmuratov (2143) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2206) - Rinat Ishimbaev (2236) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2356) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2177) - Irik Gatiatyllin (2077) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2340) - Alexander Shvartsman (2393) 1-1
 Rim Ishmetov (2169) - Alexander Getmanski (2388) 0-2
 Ronde 7
 Rinat Kinzjagulov  - Maksim Chernousov  1-1
 Denis Mubarakshin  - Zakij Yusupov  2-0
 Konstantin Timofeev  - Ilya Tokmakov (2179) 1-1
 Alexander Bulatov (2275) - Nikolai Gulyaev  2-0
 Artur Sagadeev  - Igor Fedorov  0-2
 Maksim Milshin (2064) - Ildar Mursalimov  2-0
 Andrei Tolchykau (2195) - Janis Safin (2124) 1-1
 Fidan Ishmuratov (2143) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2206) 2-0
 Rinat Ishimbaev (2236) - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2350) - Rim Ishmetov (2169) 2-0
 Irik Gatiatyllin (2077) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2340) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2393) - Ainur Shaibakov (2177) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2388) - Vladimir Milshin (2356) 2-0
 Ronde 8
 Maksim Chernousov  - Zakij Yusupov  2-0
 Ildar Mursalimov  - Nikolai Gulyaev  2-0
 Artur Sagadeev  - Konstantin Timofeev  0-2
 Ilya Tokmakov (2179) - Rinat Kinzjagulov  2-0
 Janis Safin (2124) - Maksim Milshin (2064) 0-2
 Rim Ishmetov (2169) - Andrei Tolchykau (2195) 0-2
 Alexander Bulatov (2275) - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 1-1
 Denis Mubarakshin  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2206) 0-2
 Igor Fedorov  - Rinat Ishimbaev (2236) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2340) - Vladimir Milshin (2356) 1-1
 Fidan Ishmuratov (2143) - Ainur Shaibakov (2177) 0-2Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2350) - Alexander Shvartsman (2393) 1-1
 Irik Gatiatyllin (2077) - Alexander Getmanski (2388) 0-2
 Ronde 9
 Maksim Chernousov  - Denis Mubarakshin  1-1
 Nikolai Gulyaev  - Zakij Yusupov  1-1
 Artur Sagadeev  - Rinat Kinzjagulov  2-0
 Rim Ishmetov (2169) - Ilya Tokmakov (2179) 1-1
 Janis Safin (2124) - Ildar Mursalimov  2-0
 Igor Fedorov  - Konstantin Timofeev  2-0
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2206) - Andrei Tolchykau (2195) 1-1
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Fidan Ishmuratov (2143) 1-1
 Irik Gatiatyllin (2077) - Maksim Milshin (2064) 1-1
 Alexander Bulatov (2275) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2340) - Rinat Ishimbaev (2236) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2393) - Vladimir Milshin (2356) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2388) - Ainur Shaibakov (2177) 2-0