Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Europees Kampioenschap Moskou 2018

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 17-12-2018  Viacheslav Vasiliev  - Dummy  2-0R
 Vasily Kytchkin (2249) - Tikhon Matiashov  2-0Partij
 Vasiliy Markin (1923) - Sergey Belosheev (2262) 0-2Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1927) - Jitse Slump (2271) 0-2Partij
 Denis Karataev (1928) - Kevin Machtelinck (2273) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2278) - Vaclav Marek (1941) 2-0Partij
 Anton Kucherenko  - Oscar Lognon (2280) 0-2Partij
 Sergei Kalinov (2281) - Aleksei Bolshakov (1957) 1-1Partij
 Dmitry Valikov (1977) - Nicolay Germogenov (2299) 0-2Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2304) - Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) 2-0Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2033) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2307) 1-1Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2307) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2078) 1-1Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2080) - Aleksej Domchev (2316) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2319) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2082) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2332) - Patrick Casaril (2135) 2-0Partij
 Daniil Ilin (2120) - Wouter Wolff (2332) 2-0Partij
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2137) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2342) - Villem Lüüs (2144) 1-1Partij
 Michael Semyaniuk (2148) - Ainur Shaibakov (2350) 2-0Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2355) - Aleksandr Surkov (2153) 2-0Partij
 Daniele Macali (2156) - Vladimir Traitelovich (2356) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2374) - Alessio Scaggiante (2174) 1-1Partij
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) - Jan Groenendijk (2376) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2379) - Koos van Amerongen (2181) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2406) - Kirill Chulkov (2214) 2-0Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2211) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2397) 0-2Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2218) - Alexander Baliakin (2412) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2418) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 Tikhon Matiashov  - Dummy  2-0R
 Patrick Casaril (2135) - Vasiliy Markin (1923) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandr Surkov (2153) - Jaroslav Novotny (1927) 2-0Partij
 Denis Karataev (1928) - Valery Kudriavcev (2211) 0-2Partij
 Kirill Chulkov (2214) - Vaclav Marek (1941) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) - Anton Kucherenko  2-0Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2332) - Dmitry Valikov (1977) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2350) - Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) 2-0
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2078) - Sergei Kalinov (2281) 0-2Partij
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2307) - Aleksei Bolshakov (1957) 2-0Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2033) - Edvard Buzinskij (2307) 1-1
 Aleksej Domchev (2316) - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2137) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Piotr Paluch (2080) 1-1
 Daniele Macali (2156) - Ivan Trofimov (2342) 0-2Partij
 Vladimir Traitelovich (2356) - Villem Lüüs (2144) 2-0Partij
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 0-2Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2376) - Alessio Scaggiante (2174) 2-0Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2218) - Guntis Valneris (2379) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2412) - Koos van Amerongen (2181) 2-0Partij
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2082) - Viacheslav Vasiliev  2-0Partij
 Nicolay Germogenov (2299) - Daniil Ilin (2120) 2-0Partij
 Michael Semyaniuk (2148) - Jos Stokkel (2304) 2-0Partij
 Vasily Kytchkin (2249) - Evgeni Vatutin (2319) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Belosheev (2262) - Wouter Sipma (2332) 1-1Partij
 Jitse Slump (2271) - Ron Heusdens (2355) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2397) - Kevin Machtelinck (2273) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2278) - Alexey Chizhov (2406) 1-1Partij
 Oscar Lognon (2280) - Alexander Georgiev (2418) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 18-12-2018  Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) - Anton Kucherenko  0-2Partij
 Denis Karataev (1928) - Dummy  2-0R
 Jaroslav Novotny (1927) - Wouter Wolff (2332) 0-2Partij
 Aleksei Bolshakov (1957) - Vasiliy Markin (1923) 2-0Partij
 Villem Lüüs (2144) - Vaclav Marek (1941) 1-1Partij
 Patrick Casaril (2135) - Daniele Macali (2156) 1-1Partij
 Dmitry Valikov (1977) - Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) 1-1Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (2181) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2078) 2-0Partij
 Alessio Scaggiante (2174) - Kirill Chulkov (2214) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandr Surkov (2153) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2218) 1-1Partij
 Tikhon Matiashov  - Piotr Paluch (2080) 0-2Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (2273) - Daniil Ilin (2120) 1-1Partij
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2082) - Oscar Lognon (2280) 1-1Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2304) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2033) 2-0Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2211) - Aleksej Domchev (2316) 1-1Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2307) - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2137) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 1-1Partij
 Viacheslav Vasiliev  - Ainur Shaibakov (2350) 0-2
 Sergei Kalinov (2281) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2307) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2319) - Jitse Slump (2271) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2342) - Sergey Belosheev (2262) 1-1Partij
 Vladimir Traitelovich (2356) - Alexander Bulatov (2278) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2374) - Wouter Sipma (2332) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2379) - Vasily Kytchkin (2249) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2406) - Jan Groenendijk (2376) 1-1Partij
 Nicolay Germogenov (2299) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2397) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2355) - Alexander Baliakin (2412) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2418) - Michael Semyaniuk (2148) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 19-12-2018  Alexander Georgiev (2418) - Nicolay Germogenov (2299) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2397) - Michael Semyaniuk (2148) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2412) - Sergei Kalinov (2281) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2374) - Alexey Chizhov (2406) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2350) - Guntis Valneris (2379) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2376) - Evgeni Vatutin (2319) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2332) - Vladimir Traitelovich (2356) 0-2Partij
 Sergey Belosheev (2262) - Ron Heusdens (2355) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2278) - Ivan Trofimov (2342) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2307) - Jitse Slump (2271) 0-2Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2080) - Vasily Kytchkin (2249) 1-1Partij
 Daniil Ilin (2120) - Jos Stokkel (2304) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2082) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2332) - Valery Kudriavcev (2211) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2316) - Koos van Amerongen (2181) 2-0Partij
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2137) - Oscar Lognon (2280) 1-1Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (2273) - Aleksei Bolshakov (1957) 2-0Partij
 Aleksandr Surkov (2153) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) 0-2Partij
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) - Edvard Buzinskij (2307) 1-1Partij
 Kirill Chulkov (2214) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2218) 2-0Partij
 Alessio Scaggiante (2174) - Tikhon Matiashov  2-0Partij
 Daniele Macali (2156) - Viacheslav Vasiliev  2-0Partij
 Villem Lüüs (2144) - Patrick Casaril (2135) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1941) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2033) 0-2Partij
 Dmitry Valikov (1977) - Denis Karataev (1928) 2-0Partij
 Anton Kucherenko  - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2078) 0-2Partij
 Vasiliy Markin (1923) - Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) 1-1Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1927) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 5
 Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) - Dummy  2-0R
 Vaclav Marek (1941) - Jaroslav Novotny (1927) 1-1Partij
 Tikhon Matiashov  - Vasiliy Markin (1923) 0-2Partij
 Viacheslav Vasiliev  - Anton Kucherenko  1-1Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2218) - Denis Karataev (1928) 2-0Partij
 Patrick Casaril (2135) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2082) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2078) - Villem Lüüs (2144) 1-1Partij
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) - Aleksandr Surkov (2153) 1-1Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (2181) - Aleksei Bolshakov (1957) 1-1Partij
 Daniil Ilin (2120) - Dmitry Valikov (1977) 2-0Partij
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2137) - Alessio Scaggiante (2174) 1-1Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2033) - Jan Groenendijk (2376) 0-2Partij
 Kirill Chulkov (2214) - Daniele Macali (2156) 1-1Partij
 Oscar Lognon (2280) - Valery Kudriavcev (2211) 1-1Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2307) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2307) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Kalinov (2281) - Wouter Wolff (2332) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2332) - Ainur Shaibakov (2350) 1-1
 Vasily Kytchkin (2249) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) 1-1Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2080) - Kevin Machtelinck (2273) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Belosheev (2262) - Alexander Bulatov (2278) 1-1Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2304) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2355) - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2379) - Ivan Trofimov (2342) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2406) - Aleksej Domchev (2316) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2412) - Alexander Georgiev (2418) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2319) - Vladimir Traitelovich (2356) 1-1Partij
 Jitse Slump (2271) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2397) 1-1Partij
 Michael Semyaniuk (2148) - Nicolay Germogenov (2299) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 20-12-2018  Viacheslav Vasiliev  - Vaclav Marek (1941) 0-2Partij
 Denis Karataev (1928) - Tikhon Matiashov  2-0Partij
 Anton Kucherenko  - Dummy  2-0R
 Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) - Jaroslav Novotny (1927) 1-1Partij
 Dmitry Valikov (1977) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2033) 1-1Partij
 Aleksei Bolshakov (1957) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2078) 2-0Partij
 Vasiliy Markin (1923) - Villem Lüüs (2144) 1-1Partij
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2082) - Aleksandr Surkov (2153) 1-1Partij
 Patrick Casaril (2135) - Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) 1-1Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (2181) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2218) 1-1Partij
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2137) - Kirill Chulkov (2214) 1-1Partij
 Oscar Lognon (2280) - Sergei Kalinov (2281) 0-2Partij
 Daniele Macali (2156) - Edvard Buzinskij (2307) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2332) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2307) 1-1Partij
 Alessio Scaggiante (2174) - Ron Heusdens (2355) 0-2Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2211) - Wouter Sipma (2332) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) - Jos Stokkel (2304) 0-2Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2316) - Alexander Bulatov (2278) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Kevin Machtelinck (2273) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2342) - Piotr Paluch (2080) 2-0Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2350) - Vasily Kytchkin (2249) 2-0Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2376) - Daniil Ilin (2120) 2-0Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2406) - Sergey Belosheev (2262) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2418) - Guntis Valneris (2379) 1-1Partij
 Nicolay Germogenov (2299) - Jitse Slump (2271) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2397) - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 1-1Partij
 Vladimir Traitelovich (2356) - Alexander Baliakin (2412) 2-0Partij
 Michael Semyaniuk (2148) - Evgeni Vatutin (2319) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 21-12-2018  Vladimir Traitelovich (2356) - Michael Semyaniuk (2148) 0-2Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2342) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2397) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2374) - Evgeni Vatutin (2319) 1-1Partij
 Jitse Slump (2271) - Ainur Shaibakov (2350) 1-1Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2304) - Nicolay Germogenov (2299) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2278) - Jan Groenendijk (2376) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Alexander Georgiev (2418) 0-2Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (2273) - Alexander Baliakin (2412) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2379) - Alexey Chizhov (2406) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2355) - Sergei Kalinov (2281) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Belosheev (2262) - Aleksej Domchev (2316) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2332) - Piotr Paluch (2080) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) - Wouter Wolff (2332) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2307) - Valery Kudriavcev (2211) 2-0Partij
 Vasily Kytchkin (2249) - Kirill Chulkov (2214) 1-1Partij
 Aleksei Bolshakov (1957) - Daniele Macali (2156) 0-2Partij
 Daniil Ilin (2120) - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2137) 1-1Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2307) - Alessio Scaggiante (2174) 1-1Partij
 Dmitry Valikov (1977) - Oscar Lognon (2280) 1-1Partij
 Anton Kucherenko  - Uladzislau Valjuk (2218) 0-2Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (2181) - Patrick Casaril (2135) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1941) - Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) 1-1Partij
 Villem Lüüs (2144) - Aleksandr Surkov (2153) 1-1
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2033) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2082) 0-2Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1927) - Vasiliy Markin (1923) 0-2
 Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) - Denis Karataev (1928) 2-0Partij
 Tikhon Matiashov  - Viacheslav Vasiliev  0-2Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2078) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 8
 Jitse Slump (2271) - Michael Semyaniuk (2148) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2376) - Alexander Georgiev (2418) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2397) - Jos Stokkel (2304) 2-0Partij
 Nicolay Germogenov (2299) - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2342) - Vladimir Traitelovich (2356) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2319) - Ainur Shaibakov (2350) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2412) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2307) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2406) - Wouter Sipma (2332) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2316) - Guntis Valneris (2379) 1-1Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (2273) - Ron Heusdens (2355) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Kalinov (2281) - Alexander Bulatov (2278) 1-1Partij
 Daniele Macali (2156) - Sergey Belosheev (2262) 0-2Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2307) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 1-1Partij
 Kirill Chulkov (2214) - Wouter Wolff (2332) 0-2Partij
 Vasily Kytchkin (2249) - Daniil Ilin (2120) 1-1Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2218) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) 1-1Partij
 Vasiliy Markin (1923) - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2137) 0-2Partij
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (2082) - Aleksei Bolshakov (1957) 0-2Partij
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) - Oscar Lognon (2280) 1-1Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2211) - Patrick Casaril (2135) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandr Surkov (2153) - Koos van Amerongen (2181) 1-1Partij
 Alessio Scaggiante (2174) - Vaclav Marek (1941) 2-0Partij
 Villem Lüüs (2144) - Dmitry Valikov (1977) 1-1Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2080) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2078) 1-1Partij
 Viacheslav Vasiliev  - Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) 1-1Partij
 Denis Karataev (1928) - Anton Kucherenko  2-0Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1927) - Tikhon Matiashov  1-1Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2033) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 9
 za 22-12-2018  Anton Kucherenko  - Tikhon Matiashov  2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1941) - Dummy  2-0R
 Viacheslav Vasiliev  - Jaroslav Novotny (1927) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandr Surkov (2153) - Denis Karataev (1928) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2080) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2033) 1-1Partij
 Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) - Villem Lüüs (2144) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2078) - Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) 2-0Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (2181) - Vasiliy Markin (1923) 2-0Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2211) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2082) 1-1Partij
 Kirill Chulkov (2214) - Dmitry Valikov (1977) 2-0Partij
 Oscar Lognon (2280) - Patrick Casaril (2135) 1-1Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2218) - Daniele Macali (2156) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) - Alessio Scaggiante (2174) 1-1Partij
 Daniil Ilin (2120) - Edvard Buzinskij (2307) 0-2Partij
 Aleksei Bolshakov (1957) - Wouter Sipma (2332) 0-2Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Vasily Kytchkin (2249) 1-1Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2304) - Kevin Machtelinck (2273) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2307) - Alexander Bulatov (2278) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2350) - Wouter Wolff (2332) 1-1Partij
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2137) - Ron Heusdens (2355) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Kalinov (2281) - Jan Groenendijk (2376) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2412) - Aleksej Domchev (2316) 2-0Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2379) - Sergey Belosheev (2262) 1-1Partij
 Jitse Slump (2271) - Ivan Trofimov (2342) 1-1Partij
 Nicolay Germogenov (2299) - Alexey Chizhov (2406) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2418) - Vladimir Traitelovich (2356) 2-0Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2319) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2397) 1-1Partij
 Michael Semyaniuk (2148) - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 1-1