Ronde 1 |
di 22-01-2019 | N`cho Joel Atse (2361) | - | Elie Domboue (1923) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kiswendesida Jerome Tapsoba | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2337) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (2326) | - | Marie-Pascale Lorougnon | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Madi Kabore | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Djaffar Ilboudo | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) | - | Djeneba Savane | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo | - | Christian Niami (2282) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2276) | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Moussa Coulibaly (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2242) | - | Mahamadi Yigo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oumar Amadou | - | Kassim Souare (2229) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) | - | Issa Tiguera | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alphonse Rapatamnaba | - | Marc Tieba (2215) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) | - | Ezoa Ruffin Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alare Kabore | - | Aygul Idrisova (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mamoutou Mariko (2178) | - | Jerome Ouedraogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Adjaratou Ganame | - | Maxime Ilboudo (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rasmane Linglingue | - | Serge Sanou (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Issa Nana | - | Alexandre Nombre (2074) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cheickne Sacko (2060) | - | Edouard Dipama | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Laurent Oumsonre | - | Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Yugo (2060) | - | Mickael Kam | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oumarou Sawadogo | - | Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Remi Oyourou (2014) | - | Jacques Zabre | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Sayouba Kiema (1985) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hamado Kabore (1960) | - | Ousmane Kirakeri | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi | - | Charles Pierre Sarr | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
wo 23-01-2019 | Marc Tieba (2215) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2361) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2337) | - | Maxime Ilboudo (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Cheickne Sacko (2060) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) | - | Remi Oyourou (2014) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sayouba Kiema (1985) | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Christian Niami (2282) | - | Charles Pierre Sarr | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Moussa Coulibaly (2270) | - | Oumar Amadou | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oumarou Sawadogo | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) | - | Alare Kabore | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Madi Kabore | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2276) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Issa Nana | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2242) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mahamadi Yigo | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2182) | - | Ousmane Kirakeri | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2178) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Laurent Oumsonre | - | Rasmane Linglingue | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexandre Nombre (2074) | - | Ezoa Ruffin Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) | - | Jerome Ouedraogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Serge Sanou (2144) | - | Hamado Kabore (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kassim Souare (2229) | - | Marie-Pascale Lorougnon | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elie Domboue (1923) | - | Kiswendesida Jerome Tapsoba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurent Tapsoba | - | Djaffar Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Issa Tiguera | - | Edouard Dipama | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alphonse Rapatamnaba | - | Adjaratou Ganame | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jacques Zabre | - | Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo | - | Oumar Kouanda | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Djeneba Savane | - | Mickael Kam | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moussa Sore | - | Kassoum Koula | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (2326) | - | Mahamoudou Yugo (2060) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
do 24-01-2019 | Charles Pierre Sarr | - | Marc Tieba (2215) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexandre Nombre (2074) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2182) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maxime Ilboudo (2146) | - | Elie Domboue (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ezoa Ruffin Aka | - | Mahamoudou Yugo (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jerome Ouedraogo | - | Cheickne Sacko (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) | - | Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Adjaratou Ganame | - | Issa Nana | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Madi Kabore | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Alphonse Rapatamnaba | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Djaffar Ilboudo | - | Moussa Sore | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marie-Pascale Lorougnon | - | Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Djeneba Savane | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edouard Dipama | - | Kiswendesida Jerome Tapsoba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ousmane Kirakeri | - | Mickael Kam | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alare Kabore | - | Jacques Zabre | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurent Tapsoba | - | Laurent Oumsonre | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hamado Kabore (1960) | - | Issa Tiguera | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Remi Oyourou (2014) | - | Serge Sanou (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) | - | Mahamadi Yigo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rasmane Linglingue | - | Kassim Souare (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Christian Niami (2282) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2337) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mamoutou Mariko (2178) | - | Oumarou Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2242) | - | Oumar Amadou | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2276) | - | Moussa Coulibaly (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (2326) | - | Sayouba Kiema (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2361) | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
vr 25-01-2019 | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2242) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2361) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2337) | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (2326) | - | Christian Niami (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sayouba Kiema (1985) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Yugo (2060) | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2178) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahamadi Yigo | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2276) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Moussa Coulibaly (2270) | - | Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) | - | Serge Sanou (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marc Tieba (2215) | - | Alexandre Nombre (2074) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mickael Kam | - | Cheickne Sacko (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jacques Zabre | - | Oumarou Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) | - | Hamado Kabore (1960) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kassim Souare (2229) | - | Maxime Ilboudo (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elie Domboue (1923) | - | Rasmane Linglingue | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Issa Tiguera | - | Laurent Tapsoba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oumar Amadou | - | Laurent Oumsonre | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jerome Ouedraogo | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2182) | - | Djaffar Ilboudo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) | - | Alphonse Rapatamnaba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Remi Oyourou (2014) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Charles Pierre Sarr | - | Issa Nana | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ousmane Kirakeri | - | Adjaratou Ganame | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marie-Pascale Lorougnon | - | Alare Kabore | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ezoa Ruffin Aka | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edouard Dipama | - | Madi Kabore | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kiswendesida Jerome Tapsoba | - | Moussa Sore | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi | - | Djeneba Savane | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
za 26-01-2019 | Hamado Kabore (1960) | - | Oumar Amadou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Serge Sanou (2144) | - | Issa Tiguera | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) | - | Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) | - | Kassim Souare (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxime Ilboudo (2146) | - | Mickael Kam | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo | - | Rasmane Linglingue | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alare Kabore | - | Mahamoudou Yugo (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) | - | Kassoum Koula | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Remi Oyourou (2014) | - | Elie Domboue (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahamadi Yigo | - | Charles Pierre Sarr | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | - | Ousmane Kirakeri | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oumarou Sawadogo | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2182) | - | Edouard Dipama | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Moussa Sore | - | Laurent Tapsoba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurent Oumsonre | - | Djaffar Ilboudo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Adjaratou Ganame | - | Marie-Pascale Lorougnon | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Issa Nana | - | Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alphonse Rapatamnaba | - | Madi Kabore | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Jerome Ouedraogo | - | Oumar Kouanda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ezoa Ruffin Aka | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Djeneba Savane | - | Kiswendesida Jerome Tapsoba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) | - | Marc Tieba (2215) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexandre Nombre (2074) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2242) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cheickne Sacko (2060) | - | Sayouba Kiema (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2276) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jacques Zabre | - | NDiaga Samb (2326) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Moussa Coulibaly (2270) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2337) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2361) | - | Christian Niami (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2361) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mamoutou Mariko (2178) | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2337) | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (2326) | - | Cheickne Sacko (2060) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christian Niami (2282) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2242) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hamado Kabore (1960) | - | Jacques Zabre | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2276) | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) | - | Moussa Coulibaly (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sayouba Kiema (1985) | - | Ousmane Kirakeri | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elie Domboue (1923) | - | Serge Sanou (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Issa Tiguera | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) | - | Maxime Ilboudo (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kassim Souare (2229) | - | Alexandre Nombre (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mickael Kam | - | Marc Tieba (2215) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oumar Amadou | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahamadi Yigo | - | Aygul Idrisova (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Charles Pierre Sarr | - | Mahamoudou Yugo (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laurent Tapsoba | - | Alare Kabore | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rasmane Linglingue | - | Issa Nana | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) | - | Remi Oyourou (2014) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurent Oumsonre | - | Adjaratou Ganame | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Djaffar Ilboudo | - | Kassoum Koula | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | - | Ezoa Ruffin Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alphonse Rapatamnaba | - | Jerome Ouedraogo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Moussa Sore | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Edouard Dipama | - | Oumarou Sawadogo | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kiswendesida Jerome Tapsoba | - | Marie-Pascale Lorougnon | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Djeneba Savane | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
zo 27-01-2019 | N`cho Joel Atse (2361) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2337) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (2326) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) | - | Hamado Kabore (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Moussa Coulibaly (2270) | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Christian Niami (2282) | - | Sayouba Kiema (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2242) | - | Issa Tiguera | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Serge Sanou (2144) | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jacques Zabre | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2276) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo | - | Kassim Souare (2229) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marc Tieba (2215) | - | Laurent Tapsoba | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cheickne Sacko (2060) | - | Elie Domboue (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) | - | Mahamadi Yigo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2182) | - | Rasmane Linglingue | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxime Ilboudo (2146) | - | Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mahamoudou Yugo (2060) | - | Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ousmane Kirakeri | - | Charles Pierre Sarr | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Alexandre Nombre (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alare Kabore | - | Oumar Kouanda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Djaffar Ilboudo | - | Oumar Amadou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurent Oumsonre | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ezoa Ruffin Aka | - | Jerome Ouedraogo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mickael Kam | - | Oumarou Sawadogo | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Adjaratou Ganame | - | Remi Oyourou (2014) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marie-Pascale Lorougnon | - | Issa Nana | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edouard Dipama | - | Alphonse Rapatamnaba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Kiswendesida Jerome Tapsoba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Djeneba Savane | - | Moussa Sore | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
ma 28-01-2019 | Issa Nana | - | Kiswendesida Jerome Tapsoba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Djeneba Savane | - | Edouard Dipama | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ezoa Ruffin Aka | - | Laurent Oumsonre | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Adjaratou Ganame | - | Djaffar Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Mickael Kam | - | Marie-Pascale Lorougnon | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Alare Kabore | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Charles Pierre Sarr | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Remi Oyourou (2014) | - | Alphonse Rapatamnaba | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mahamadi Yigo | - | Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oumarou Sawadogo | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandre Nombre (2074) | - | Jerome Ouedraogo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rasmane Linglingue | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurent Tapsoba | - | Oumar Amadou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elie Domboue (1923) | - | Issa Tiguera | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mahamoudou Yugo (2060) | - | Jacques Zabre | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maxime Ilboudo (2146) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marc Tieba (2215) | - | Serge Sanou (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) | - | Ousmane Kirakeri | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) | - | Cheickne Sacko (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2276) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sayouba Kiema (1985) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2242) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kassim Souare (2229) | - | Moussa Coulibaly (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hamado Kabore (1960) | - | Christian Niami (2282) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) | - | NDiaga Samb (2326) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mamoutou Mariko (2178) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2361) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2337) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
di 29-01-2019 | Kiswendesida Jerome Tapsoba | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi | - | Edouard Dipama | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Djeneba Savane | - | Djaffar Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Issa Nana | - | Laurent Oumsonre | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Ezoa Ruffin Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mahamadi Yigo | - | Oumarou Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Alphonse Rapatamnaba | - | Alare Kabore | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Charles Pierre Sarr | - | Remi Oyourou (2014) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) | - | Adjaratou Ganame | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) | - | Alexandre Nombre (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ousmane Kirakeri | - | Laurent Tapsoba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Issa Tiguera | - | Aygul Idrisova (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marie-Pascale Lorougnon | - | Marc Tieba (2215) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jerome Ouedraogo | - | Jacques Zabre | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oumar Amadou | - | Rasmane Linglingue | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo | - | Maxime Ilboudo (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cheickne Sacko (2060) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) | - | Kassim Souare (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elie Domboue (1923) | - | Sayouba Kiema (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Serge Sanou (2144) | - | Mahamoudou Yugo (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2242) | - | Hamado Kabore (1960) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2276) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christian Niami (2282) | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2361) | - | Moussa Coulibaly (2270) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2337) | - | NDiaga Samb (2326) | 1 | - | 1 | | |