Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Twaalf van Brussel Belgie 2019

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 28-04-2019  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) - Roy Verveer (1900) 2-0
 Yves Vandeberg (2123) - Henk Timmer (2034) 1-1
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - René Runhaar (1878) 2-0
 Renaud Braye  - Evert van de Pol (2009) 0-2
 Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  - Matthias de Kruijf (2191) 1-1
 Mark Werrebrouck (2017) - Michel Hendriksen Jr.  2-0
 Raoul Alias (2123) - Arjan van Galen (2115) 1-1
 Régis Blanpain (2147) - Anton van Berkel (2278) 1-1
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 0-2
 Mickaël Carton (1980) - Henk Klarenbeek (2276) 0-2
 Alex Libbrecht (1953) - Laura Timmerman (2093) 0-2
 Maxime Egels (1907) - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 0-2
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) - David Riupassa (1999) 2-0
 Andy Damen (2034) - Marinus Willemsen  2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2189) - Sander Neutel (2024) 2-0Partij
 Jack van der Plas (1919) - Jan Cysouw  2-0
 Cees de Leeuw  - Jaap Heij  0-2
 Eva Kieskamp (1871) - Philippe Botte (1940) 0-2
 Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  - Luc Jennes (1900) 1-1
 Ronde 2
 Evert van de Pol (2009) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 1-1
 Henk Klarenbeek (2276) - Mark Werrebrouck (2017) 1-1
 Laura Timmerman (2093) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) 0-2
 Ton van der Ploeg (1945) - Andy Damen (2034) 0-2
 Jaap Heij  - Steven den Hollander (2189) 1-1
 Philippe Botte (1940) - Jack van der Plas (1919) 1-1
 Matthias de Kruijf (2191) - Yves Vandeberg (2123) 2-0Partij  
 Henk Timmer (2034) - Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  0-2
 Anton van Berkel (2278) - Raoul Alias (2123) 2-0
 Arjan van Galen (2115) - Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  2-0
 Luc Jennes (1900) - Régis Blanpain (2147) 0-2
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Renaud Braye  0-2
 René Runhaar (1878) - Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) 0-2
 Michel Hendriksen Jr.  - Mickaël Carton (1980) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1999) - Alex Libbrecht (1953) 2-0
 Marinus Willemsen  - Maxime Egels (1907) 0-2
 Sander Neutel (2024) - Cees de Leeuw  1-1
 Jan Cysouw  - Eva Kieskamp (1871) 1-1
 Ronde 3
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) - Arjan van Galen (2115) 2-0
 Andy Damen (2034) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) 0-2
 Mark Werrebrouck (2017) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 2-0
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - Henk Klarenbeek (2276) 2-0
 Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  - Philippe Botte (1940) 2-0
 Jaap Heij  - Matthias de Kruijf (2191) 0-2
 Régis Blanpain (2147) - Jack van der Plas (1919) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2189) - Anton van Berkel (2278) 0-2Partij  
 Maxime Egels (1907) - Evert van de Pol (2009) 0-2
 Renaud Braye  - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 0-2
 Mickaël Carton (1980) - Laura Timmerman (2093) 1-1
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1
 Raoul Alias (2123) - Alex Libbrecht (1953) 2-0
 Yves Vandeberg (2123) - Eva Kieskamp (1871) 2-0
 Cees de Leeuw  - Henk Timmer (2034) 2-0
 Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  - Jan Cysouw  2-0
 Luc Jennes (1900) - Sander Neutel (2024) 0-2
 Michel Hendriksen Jr.  - Roy Verveer (1900) 1-1
 Marinus Willemsen  - René Runhaar (1878) 2-0
 Ronde 4
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) 1-1
 Matthias de Kruijf (2191) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 2-0
 Anton van Berkel (2278) - Mark Werrebrouck (2017) 2-0Partij  
 Régis Blanpain (2147) - Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  2-0
 Andy Damen (2034) - Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  1-1
 Ton van der Ploeg (1945) - Evert van de Pol (2009) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1
 Henk Klarenbeek (2276) - Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) 2-0
 Arjan van Galen (2115) - Yves Vandeberg (2123) 1-1
 Steven den Hollander (2189) - Cees de Leeuw  2-0
 Sander Neutel (2024) - Jaap Heij  2-0
 Jack van der Plas (1919) - Mickaël Carton (1980) 0-2
 Philippe Botte (1940) - Raoul Alias (2123) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1999) - Laura Timmerman (2093) 0-2
 Renaud Braye  - Maxime Egels (1907) 2-0
 Henk Timmer (2034) - Eva Kieskamp (1871) 2-0
 Michel Hendriksen Jr.  - Luc Jennes (1900) 2-0
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Jan Cysouw  1-1
 Alex Libbrecht (1953) - René Runhaar (1878) 2-0
 Ronde 5
 Evert van de Pol (2009) - Anton van Berkel (2278) 0-2
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) - Régis Blanpain (2147) 2-0
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) - Matthias de Kruijf (2191) 0-2
 Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  - Sander Neutel (2024) 1-1
 Raoul Alias (2123) - Mark Werrebrouck (2017) 0-2
 Laura Timmerman (2093) - Henk Klarenbeek (2276) 0-2
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - Steven den Hollander (2189) 0-2
 Mickaël Carton (1980) - Andy Damen (2034) 1-1
 Arjan van Galen (2115) - Renaud Braye  2-0
 Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 0-2
 Yves Vandeberg (2123) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 2-0
 Jan Cysouw  - Jaap Heij  1-1
 Marinus Willemsen  - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) - Jack van der Plas (1919) 2-0
 Cees de Leeuw  - Michel Hendriksen Jr.  1-1
 Henk Timmer (2034) - Philippe Botte (1940) 1-1
 Eva Kieskamp (1871) - Maxime Egels (1907) 0-2
 Alex Libbrecht (1953) - Roy Verveer (1900) 1-1
 René Runhaar (1878) - Luc Jennes (1900) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 Henk Klarenbeek (2276) - Anton van Berkel (2278) 0-2
 Matthias de Kruijf (2191) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2189) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) 2-0
 Mark Werrebrouck (2017) - Régis Blanpain (2147) 0-2
 Sander Neutel (2024) - Evert van de Pol (2009) 2-0
 Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  - Yves Vandeberg (2123) 0-2
 Andy Damen (2034) - Arjan van Galen (2115) 1-1
 Ton van der Ploeg (1945) - Mickaël Carton (1980) 0-2
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) - Raoul Alias (2123) 2-0
 Laura Timmerman (2093) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 1-1
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Jaap Heij  0-2
 Philippe Botte (1940) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 1-1
 Cees de Leeuw  - Marinus Willemsen  1-1
 Renaud Braye  - Henk Timmer (2034) 2-0
 David Riupassa (1999) - Maxime Egels (1907) 2-0
 Michel Hendriksen Jr.  - Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  2-0
 Jack van der Plas (1919) - Luc Jennes (1900) 0-2
 Jan Cysouw  - Alex Libbrecht (1953) 2-0
 René Runhaar (1878) - Eva Kieskamp (1871) 2-0
 Ronde 7
 Anton van Berkel (2278) - Matthias de Kruijf (2191) 2-0
 Régis Blanpain (2147) - Steven den Hollander (2189) 2-0
 Yves Vandeberg (2123) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) 1-1
 Mickaël Carton (1980) - Sander Neutel (2024) 0-2
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) - Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) 1-1
 Arjan van Galen (2115) - Henk Klarenbeek (2276) 0-2
 Mark Werrebrouck (2017) - Andy Damen (2034) 1-1
 Jan Cysouw  - Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  0-2
 Evert van de Pol (2009) - Michel Hendriksen Jr.  2-0
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - Renaud Braye  2-0
 Jaap Heij  - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1
 Ton van der Ploeg (1945) - Laura Timmerman (2093) 0-2
 Maxime Egels (1907) - Raoul Alias (2123) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Cees de Leeuw  2-0
 Marinus Willemsen  - Philippe Botte (1940) 0-2
 Alex Libbrecht (1953) - Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  1-1
 Luc Jennes (1900) - Henk Timmer (2034) 1-1
 Eva Kieskamp (1871) - Jack van der Plas (1919) 0-2
 Roy Verveer (1900) - René Runhaar (1878) 0-2
 Ronde 8
 Sander Neutel (2024) - Anton van Berkel (2278) 0-2
 Matthias de Kruijf (2191) - Régis Blanpain (2147) 2-0
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) - Henk Klarenbeek (2276) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2189) - Yves Vandeberg (2123) 1-1Partij  
 Philippe Botte (1940) - Mark Werrebrouck (2017) 0-2
 Andy Damen (2034) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) 1-1
 Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  - Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) 2-0
 Mickaël Carton (1980) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 2-0
 Laura Timmerman (2093) - Evert van de Pol (2009) 2-0
 Arjan van Galen (2115) - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 2-0
 David Riupassa (1999) - Raoul Alias (2123) 1-1
 Jaap Heij  - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 2-0
 Michel Hendriksen Jr.  - Renaud Braye  0-2
 Cees de Leeuw  - Jan Cysouw  2-0
 Luc Jennes (1900) - Marinus Willemsen  2-0
 Jack van der Plas (1919) - René Runhaar (1878) 2-0
 Henk Timmer (2034) - Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  2-0
 Maxime Egels (1907) - Alex Libbrecht (1953) 1-1
 Eva Kieskamp (1871) - Roy Verveer (1900) 1-1
 Ronde 9
 Anton van Berkel (2278) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) 1-1
 Laura Timmerman (2093) - Matthias de Kruijf (2191) 0-2
 Régis Blanpain (2147) - Mickaël Carton (1980) 1-1
 Arjan van Galen (2115) - Steven den Hollander (2189) 1-1
 Yves Vandeberg (2123) - Sander Neutel (2024) 1-1
 Mark Werrebrouck (2017) - Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  0-2
 Henk Klarenbeek (2276) - Andy Damen (2034) 2-0
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) - Jaap Heij  2-0
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1
 Evert van de Pol (2009) - Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) 0-2
 Raoul Alias (2123) - Renaud Braye  2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Henk Timmer (2034) 1-1
 Jack van der Plas (1919) - Cees de Leeuw  1-1
 Luc Jennes (1900) - Philippe Botte (1940) 2-0
 Ton van der Ploeg (1945) - Michel Hendriksen Jr.  0-2
 Marinus Willemsen  - Roy Verveer (1900) 2-0
 René Runhaar (1878) - Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  0-2
 Alex Libbrecht (1953) - Eva Kieskamp (1871) 2-0
 Maxime Egels (1907) - Jan Cysouw  2-0Partij  
 Ronde 10
 Anton van Berkel (2278) - Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  1-1
 Matthias de Kruijf (2191) - Mickaël Carton (1980) 2-0
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) - Steven den Hollander (2189) 0-2
 Yves Vandeberg (2123) - Régis Blanpain (2147) 1-1
 Raoul Alias (2123) - Henk Klarenbeek (2276) 0-2
 Sander Neutel (2024) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) 1-1
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) - Mark Werrebrouck (2017) 0-2
 Laura Timmerman (2093) - Arjan van Galen (2115) 0-2
 Jack van der Plas (1919) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1999) - Andy Damen (2034) 0-2
 Jaap Heij  - Luc Jennes (1900) 2-0
 Henk Timmer (2034) - Evert van de Pol (2009) 1-1
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Michel Hendriksen Jr.  0-2
 Renaud Braye  - Cees de Leeuw  2-0
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Philippe Botte (1940) 1-1
 Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  - Maxime Egels (1907) 1-1
 Alex Libbrecht (1953) - Marinus Willemsen  0-2
 Eva Kieskamp (1871) - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 1-1
 René Runhaar (1878) - Jan Cysouw  1-1
 Ronde 11
 Anton van Berkel (2278) - Arjan van Galen (2115) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (2189) - Matthias de Kruijf (2191) 1-1
 Henk Klarenbeek (2276) - Régis Blanpain (2147) 0-2
 Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) 0-2
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) - Yves Vandeberg (2123) 1-1
 Mark Werrebrouck (2017) - Sander Neutel (2024) 1-1
 Mickaël Carton (1980) - Jaap Heij  1-1
 Andy Damen (2034) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 0-2
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) - Laura Timmerman (2093) 1-1
 Michel Hendriksen Jr.  - Raoul Alias (2123) 2-0
 Evert van de Pol (2009) - Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  1-1
 Henk Timmer (2034) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2
 Cees de Leeuw  - Luc Jennes (1900) 1-1
 Marinus Willemsen  - Renaud Braye  2-0
 Eva Kieskamp (1871) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 0-2
 Philippe Botte (1940) - Jan Cysouw  2-0
 Jack van der Plas (1919) - Alex Libbrecht (1953) 2-0
 Maxime Egels (1907) - René Runhaar (1878) 1-1
 Ton van der Ploeg (1945) - Roy Verveer (1900) 1-1
 Ronde 12
 Matthias de Kruijf (2191) - Arjan van Galen (2115) 2-0
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - Anton van Berkel (2278) 0-2
 Sander Neutel (2024) - Régis Blanpain (2147) 1-1
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2188) - Mark Werrebrouck (2017) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2189) - Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  2-0Partij  
 Mickaël Carton (1980) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) 1-1
 Henk Klarenbeek (2276) - Yves Vandeberg (2123) 1-1
 Jaap Heij  - Michel Hendriksen Jr.  1-1
 Andy Damen (2034) - Jean-Paul Plantin (2056) 1-1
 Laura Timmerman (2093) - Marinus Willemsen  2-0
 David Riupassa (1999) - Philippe Botte (1940) 1-1
 Raoul Alias (2123) - Jack van der Plas (1919) 2-0
 Evert van de Pol (2009) - Cees de Leeuw  2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Luc Jennes (1900) 0-2
 Renaud Braye  - Alex Libbrecht (1953) 2-0
 René Runhaar (1878) - Henk Timmer (2034) 0-2
 Jean Kumbu-Ngoma  - Eva Kieskamp (1871) 2-0
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Maxime Egels (1907) 0-2
 Jan Cysouw  - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 2-0