Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 za 11-05-2019  Djordy Suijlen (1900) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) 2-0
 Clemens Crucius (2008) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Dré Peeters  2-0
 Jan Schoenmakers (1884) - Meinze Feenstra (1916) 0-2
 Kries Kalidin (1836) - Frans Goossens  2-0
 André Maertzdorf (2060) - Renaud Braye  0-2
 Foeke Tiemensma (2196) - Peter Swelsen (1965) 2-0
 Dieter van Gortel (1920) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 0-2
 Martin van der Hout (1926) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (2000) - Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) 2-0
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) - Erwin Heslinga (2154) 1-1
 Wil Janssen (1908) - Tom Swelsen (2028) 0-2
 Martijn van Gortel (2104) - Jilles van Kesteren  2-0
 Ronde 2
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Clemens Crucius (2008) 1-1
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) - Jan Schoenmakers (1884) 2-0
 Dré Peeters  - André Maertzdorf (2060) 0-2
 Frans Goossens  - Wil Janssen (1908) 1-1
 Peter Swelsen (1965) - Martin van der Hout (1926) 2-0
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Dieter van Gortel (1920) 2-0
 Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) 2-0
 Djordy Suijlen (1900) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 0-2
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 1-1
 Meinze Feenstra (1916) - Kries Kalidin (1836) 2-0
 Renaud Braye  - Foeke Tiemensma (2196) 0-2
 Tom Swelsen (2028) - Martijn van Gortel (2104) 0-2
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - Reinout Sloot (2000) 2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (2154) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 2-0
 Ronde 3
 Jan Schoenmakers (1884) - Dré Peeters  1-1
 Dieter van Gortel (1920) - Martin van der Hout (1926) 0-2
 Wil Janssen (1908) - Clemens Crucius (2008) 0-2
 André Maertzdorf (2060) - Tom Swelsen (2028) 0-2
 Kries Kalidin (1836) - Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) 0-2
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) - Djordy Suijlen (1900) 1-1
 Peter Swelsen (1965) - Jilles van Kesteren  0-2
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) - Frans Goossens  2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Renaud Braye  1-1
 Reinout Sloot (2000) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 2-0
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - Erwin Heslinga (2154) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 1-1
 Foeke Tiemensma (2196) - Meinze Feenstra (1916) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Martijn van Gortel (2104) 1-1
 Ronde 4
 Frans Goossens  - Jan Schoenmakers (1884) 0-2
 Dré Peeters  - Wil Janssen (1908) 1-1
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Dieter van Gortel (1920) 0-2
 Martin van der Hout (1926) - Kries Kalidin (1836) 2-0
 Peter Swelsen (1965) - André Maertzdorf (2060) 1-1
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) 2-0
 Renaud Braye  - Djordy Suijlen (1900) 0-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 2-0
 Tom Swelsen (2028) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 1-1
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) 0-2
 Clemens Crucius (2008) - Reinout Sloot (2000) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2154) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (1916) - Martijn van Gortel (2104) 0-2
 Foeke Tiemensma (2196) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 2-0
 Ronde 5
 Frans Goossens  - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 2-0
 Dieter van Gortel (1920) - Dré Peeters  2-0
 Kries Kalidin (1836) - Wil Janssen (1908) 0-2
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) - Peter Swelsen (1965) 1-1
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - André Maertzdorf (2060) 2-0
 Jan Schoenmakers (1884) - Renaud Braye  0-2
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Martin van der Hout (1926) 0-2
 Clemens Crucius (2008) - Meinze Feenstra (1916) 1-1
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) 2-0
 Djordy Suijlen (1900) - Erwin Heslinga (2154) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (2000) - Tom Swelsen (2028) 2-0
 Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 2-0
 Martijn van Gortel (2104) - Foeke Tiemensma (2196) 0-2
 Ronde 6
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Dré Peeters  2-0
 Jan Schoenmakers (1884) - Kries Kalidin (1836) 2-0
 André Maertzdorf (2060) - Frans Goossens  2-0
 Peter Swelsen (1965) - Dieter van Gortel (1920) 0-2
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) 2-0
 Meinze Feenstra (1916) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 1-1
 Renaud Braye  - Tom Swelsen (2028) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Djordy Suijlen (1900) 0-2
 Wil Janssen (1908) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) 0-2
 Martin van der Hout (1926) - Clemens Crucius (2008) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2154) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 2-0
 Martijn van Gortel (2104) - Reinout Sloot (2000) 2-0
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 2-0
 Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) - Foeke Tiemensma (2196) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Dré Peeters  - Frans Goossens  1-1
 Kries Kalidin (1836) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 0-2
 Wil Janssen (1908) - Peter Swelsen (1965) 0-2
 Tom Swelsen (2028) - Jan Schoenmakers (1884) 2-0
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 0-2
 Dieter van Gortel (1920) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 1-1
 Meinze Feenstra (1916) - André Maertzdorf (2060) 0-2
 Clemens Crucius (2008) - Jilles van Kesteren  1-1
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Renaud Braye  2-0
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) - Reinout Sloot (2000) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) - Martin van der Hout (1926) 1-1
 Martijn van Gortel (2104) - Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) 2-0
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - Djordy Suijlen (1900) 2-0
 Foeke Tiemensma (2196) - Erwin Heslinga (2154) 1-1
 Ronde 8
 Dré Peeters  - Kries Kalidin (1836) 2-0
 Frans Goossens  - Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) 0-2
 Jan Schoenmakers (1884) - Wil Janssen (1908) 1-1
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Meinze Feenstra (1916) 0-2
 Tom Swelsen (2028) - Clemens Crucius (2008) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Jilles van Kesteren  1-1
 Djordy Suijlen (1900) - Dieter van Gortel (1920) 1-1
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) 1-1
 Renaud Braye  - Peter Swelsen (1965) 2-0
 André Maertzdorf (2060) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (2000) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 1-1
 Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) - Martin van der Hout (1926) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2154) - Martijn van Gortel (2104) 2-0
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - Foeke Tiemensma (2196) 1-1
 Ronde 9
 Wil Janssen (1908) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 2-0
 Kries Kalidin (1836) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) 0-2
 Peter Swelsen (1965) - Frans Goossens  2-0
 Clemens Crucius (2008) - Dré Peeters  0-2
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (1916) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 0-2
 André Maertzdorf (2060) - Djordy Suijlen (1900) 2-0
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - Jan Schoenmakers (1884) 2-0
 Dieter van Gortel (1920) - Renaud Braye  2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) - Tom Swelsen (2028) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2154) - Reinout Sloot (2000) 2-0
 Martijn van Gortel (2104) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 2-0
 Martin van der Hout (1926) - Foeke Tiemensma (2196) 0-2
 Ronde 10
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Jan Schoenmakers (1884) 2-0
 Kries Kalidin (1836) - Clemens Crucius (2008) 0-2
 Dré Peeters  - Peter Swelsen (1965) 0-2
 Wil Janssen (1908) - Jilles van Kesteren  2-0
 Frans Goossens  - Djordy Suijlen (1900) 0-2
 Tom Swelsen (2028) - Meinze Feenstra (1916) 1-1
 Renaud Braye  - Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) 1-1
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (2000) - Martin van der Hout (1926) 0-2
 Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 0-2
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - Dieter van Gortel (1920) 2-0
 Martijn van Gortel (2104) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (2154) - André Maertzdorf (2060) 2-0
 Foeke Tiemensma (2196) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 2-0
 Ronde 11
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Kries Kalidin (1836) 2-0
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 2-0
 Clemens Crucius (2008) - Jan Schoenmakers (1884) 2-0
 Meinze Feenstra (1916) - Frans Goossens  0-2
 André Maertzdorf (2060) - Dieter van Gortel (1920) 2-0
 Djordy Suijlen (1900) - Tom Swelsen (2028) 0-2
 Renaud Braye  - Wil Janssen (1908) 0-2
 Peter Swelsen (1965) - Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) 1-1
 Dré Peeters  - Reinout Sloot (2000) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 1-1
 Martin van der Hout (1926) - Erwin Heslinga (2154) 0-2
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) - Martijn van Gortel (2104) 0-2
 Patrick Casaril (2126) - Foeke Tiemensma (2196) 1-1
 Ronde 12
 Dré Peeters  - Meinze Feenstra (1916) 0-2
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Jilles van Kesteren  0-2
 Jan Schoenmakers (1884) - Dieter van Gortel (1920) 0-2
 Frans Goossens  - Renaud Braye  0-2
 Djordy Suijlen (1900) - Kries Kalidin (1836) 1-1
 Wiel Okrogelnik (2062) - Clemens Crucius (2008) 0-2
 Peter Swelsen (1965) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1900) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2077) 0-2
 Martin van der Hout (1926) - Wil Janssen (1908) 2-0
 Reinout Sloot (2000) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 1-1
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - André Maertzdorf (2060) 2-0
 Martijn van Gortel (2104) - Patrick Casaril (2126) 2-0
 Foeke Tiemensma (2196) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 0-2
 Tom Swelsen (2028) - Erwin Heslinga (2154) 2-0