Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2019

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 21-07-2019  Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 0-2Partij
 Marlon Mangroe  - Aital Vinokurov  2-0Partij
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1944) - René Runhaar (1853) 1-1Partij
 Ab Steenbergen (1966) - Martien van Erp  2-0Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - Jules Martens (2001) 1-1Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1999) - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) 2-0Partij
 Bart Adema (1884) - Jaroslav Novotny (1907) 0-2Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1968) - Roy Verveer (1900) 1-1Partij
 Geert Hendricks (1893) - Jos Lamers (1900) 0-2Partij
 Wim Koopman (1989) - Ton Oosthoek (1906) 2-0Partij
 Roy Slagter  - Stef Migchelbrink (1998) 0-2Partij  
 Tom Knapen (1985) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 1-1Partij
 Ton Holla (1713) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 0-2Partij  
 Jacob Reiffers (2027) - Aroen Bholasingh  1-1Partij
 Piet van Erp  - Arno Bloks (1962) 0-2Partij
 Rommy Moerlie (1918) - Jeroen Gijsbers  2-0Partij
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Wim van Mourik (1888) 0-2Partij
 Ludger Buijs (1948) - Ad Peerenboom (1900) 2-0Partij
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) 0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 0-2Partij
 Kees Hazen (2108) - Rob Everts (1910) 2-0Partij
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Ties Slagter (1955) 0-2Partij
 Sammy Amusah (2004) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 1-1Partij
 Jean van Ingen  - Henk Kleinrensink (2093) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Mara Langeveld (1905) 2-0Partij
 Jelle Groeneveld (2005) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 1-1Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Gerard Boogaars (1927) 1-1Partij
 Denis Karataev (1906) - David Riupassa (1999) 2-0Partij
 Thijs Verboon (2055) - Jan Riesthuis (2026) 2-0Partij
 Arnout Mossink  - Anton Kosior (2174) 1-1Partij
 Floris Tol (1999) - Berend Plijter (1980) 1-1Partij  
 Cor Langeveld (1968) - Harry Doomernik (2002) 0-2Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2064) - Jan Koerselman (1919) 1-1Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Kumar Sookram (2135) 0-2Partij
 Jan Adema (2118) - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 2-0Partij
 Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) - Juri Geisenblas (2096) 0-2Partij
 Jos Eggen (2151) - Geert van Aalten (2246) 1-1Partij  
 Maarten Linssen (2235) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) 1-1Partij
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 1-1Partij
 Shammie Kasnadi (2198) - Christophe Delavenne (1988) 2-0Partij  
 Arnoud de Greef (2135) - Bart Terwel (2236) 0-2Partij
 Willem van den Berg  - Jasper Lemmen (2311) 0-2Partij  
 Peter Kort (2145) - Gino Schirinzi (2046) 2-0Partij  
 Remco Vredenberg (2015) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) - Francis Tholel (2077) 2-0Partij
 Dirk Joosten (2129) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Fred Passchier (2083) 2-0Partij
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) - Jos Stokkel (2287) 0-2Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2362) - Job Arts (2140) 2-0Partij
 Coen Bommel (2058) - Johan Krajenbrink (2328) 0-2Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2405) - Erik ten Hagen (2142) 2-0Partij  
 Ronde 2
 ma 22-07-2019  Tom Swelsen (2036) - Roel Boomstra (2405) 0-2Partij
 Wim Koopman (1989) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 0-2Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (2328) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 2-0Partij
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 1-1Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (2311) - Ab Steenbergen (1966) 2-0Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2287) - Ties Slagter (1955) 2-0Partij
 Bart Terwel (2236) - Ludger Buijs (1948) 1-1Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1999) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 0-2Partij
 Arno Bloks (1962) - Shammie Kasnadi (2198) 0-2Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1998) - Peter Kort (2145) 0-2Partij
 Marlon Mangroe  - Anton Schotanus (2137) 0-2R
 Kumar Sookram (2135) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 1-1Partij
 Rommy Moerlie (1918) - Jan Adema (2118) 0-2Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1907) - Thijs Verboon (2055) 0-2Partij
 Harry Doomernik (2002) - Denis Karataev (1906) 1-1Partij
 Jos Lamers (1900) - Kees Hazen (2108) 0-2Partij
 Juri Geisenblas (2096) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 2-0Partij
 Geert van Aalten (2246) - Jean van Ingen  2-0Partij
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Jules Martens (2001) 2-0Partij
 Jelle Groeneveld (2005) - Maarten Linssen (2235) 0-2Partij  
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Sammy Amusah (2004) 2-0Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) - Jacques Brouns (1968) 1-1Partij
 Anton Kosior (2174) - Tom Knapen (1985) 2-0Partij
 Jacob Reiffers (2027) - Dirk Joosten (2129) 0-2Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) - Gerard Boogaars (1927) 2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1944) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 1-1Partij
 Arnout Mossink  - Jos Eggen (2151) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2093) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 1-1Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - Gerwin Mollink (2064) 0-2Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1919) - Raoul Alias (2109) 1-1Partij  
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Remco Vredenberg (2015) 1-1Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Aroen Bholasingh  1-1Partij
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Prokopiy Govorov (2041) 0-2Partij
 René Runhaar (1853) - Floris Tol (1999) 2-0Partij
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Roy Verveer (1900) 2-0Partij
 Erik ten Hagen (2142) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 2-0Partij  
 Job Arts (2140) - Rob Everts (1910) 2-0Partij
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Arnoud de Greef (2135) 0-2Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) 0-2Partij
 Martien van Erp  - Coen Bommel (2058) 0-2Partij
 Francis Tholel (2077) - Piet van Erp  2-0Partij
 Fred Passchier (2083) - Roy Slagter  2-0Partij
 Gino Schirinzi (2046) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 2-0Partij
 Aital Vinokurov  - Willem van den Berg  1-1Partij
 Ton Oosthoek (1906) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 0-2Partij
 David Riupassa (1999) - Bart Adema (1884) 2-0Partij
 Ton Holla (1713) - Sandaara Tarskaia  1-1Partij
 Geert Hendricks (1893) - Cor Langeveld (1968) 0-2Partij
 Christophe Delavenne (1988) - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) 2-0Partij
 Jeroen Gijsbers  - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 0-2
 Jan Riesthuis (2026) - Alexei Ovsyanko  2-0Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Ad Peerenboom (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 Roel Boomstra (2405) - Shammie Kasnadi (2198) 2-0Partij  
 Artem Ivanov (2362) - Peter Kort (2145) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Johan Krajenbrink (2328) 0-2Partij  
 Jan Adema (2118) - Jasper Lemmen (2311) 0-2Partij  
 Thijs Verboon (2055) - Jos Stokkel (2287) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) - Kees Hazen (2108) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Juri Geisenblas (2096) 2-0Partij
 Harry Doomernik (2002) - Geert van Aalten (2246) 0-2Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2064) - Bart Terwel (2236) 0-2Partij
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2235) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) 1-1Partij
 Ludger Buijs (1948) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 0-2Partij
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Anton Kosior (2174) 0-2Partij
 Dirk Joosten (2129) - Denis Karataev (1906) 2-0Partij
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Kumar Sookram (2135) 0-2Partij
 René Runhaar (1853) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) 0-2Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) - Wim Koopman (1989) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Erik ten Hagen (2142) 0-2Partij
 Jan Riesthuis (2026) - Job Arts (2140) 1-1Partij
 Arnoud de Greef (2135) - Ab Steenbergen (1966) 2-0Partij
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) - Jacques Brouns (1968) 2-0Partij
 Ties Slagter (1955) - Coen Bommel (2058) 0-2Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Sjaam Biekram (1999) 1-1Partij
 Jos Eggen (2151) - Arno Bloks (1962) 1-1Partij  
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Francis Tholel (2077) 0-2Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1998) - Fred Passchier (2083) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2093) - Marlon Mangroe  2-0Partij
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Vaclav Marek (1944) 2-0Partij
 Gino Schirinzi (2046) - Arnout Mossink  0-2Partij
 Remco Vredenberg (2015) - Rommy Moerlie (1918) 1-1Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 0-2Partij
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Jaroslav Novotny (1907) 2-0Partij
 Jos Lamers (1900) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2Partij
 Cor Langeveld (1968) - Jan Koerselman (1919) 2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Christophe Delavenne (1988) 0-2Partij
 Aroen Bholasingh  - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 0-2Partij
 Willem van den Berg  - Sammy Amusah (2004) 2-0Partij
 Tom Knapen (1985) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0Partij
 Floris Tol (1999) - Jacob Reiffers (2027) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Boogaars (1927) - Sandaara Tarskaia  2-0Partij
 Jean van Ingen  - Ratan Ganeshie (1845) 1-1Partij
 Jules Martens (2001) - Aital Vinokurov  2-0Partij
 Ton Holla (1713) - Jelle Groeneveld (2005) 0-2Partij
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 1-1Partij
 Rob Everts (1910) - Ton Oosthoek (1906) 2-0Partij
 Bart Adema (1884) - Mara Langeveld (1905) 0-2Partij
 Geert Hendricks (1893) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 0-2Partij
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) - Martien van Erp  1-1Partij
 Piet van Erp  - Jeroen Gijsbers  2-0Partij
 Roy Slagter  - Alexei Ovsyanko  2-0Partij
 Ad Peerenboom (1900) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 di 23-07-2019  Jasper Lemmen (2311) - Roel Boomstra (2405) 1-1Partij  
 Johan Krajenbrink (2328) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 1-1Partij
 Dirk Joosten (2129) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 0-2Partij
 Kumar Sookram (2135) - Jos Stokkel (2287) 1-1Partij
 Bart Terwel (2236) - Geert van Aalten (2246) 0-2Partij  
 Anton Kosior (2174) - Thijs Verboon (2055) 1-1Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) - Peter Kort (2145) 1-1Partij
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) - Cor Langeveld (1968) 2-0Partij
 Shammie Kasnadi (2198) - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 2-0Partij
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Maarten Linssen (2235) 0-2Partij
 Juri Geisenblas (2096) - Henk Kleinrensink (2093) 0-2Partij
 Christophe Delavenne (1988) - Jan Adema (2118) 1-1Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Arnout Mossink  1-1Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 0-2Partij  
 Coen Bommel (2058) - Francis Tholel (2077) 1-1Partij  
 Kees Hazen (2108) - Erik ten Hagen (2142) 1-1Partij
 Arnoud de Greef (2135) - Raoul Alias (2109) 1-1Partij
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) - Berend Plijter (1980) 1-1Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Jos Eggen (2151) 0-2Partij
 Rommy Moerlie (1918) - Harry Doomernik (2002) 1-1Partij  
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Jules Martens (2001) 2-0Partij
 René Runhaar (1853) - Jan Riesthuis (2026) 0-2Partij
 Job Arts (2140) - Wim Koopman (1989) 2-0Partij
 Fred Passchier (2083) - Willem van den Berg  0-2Partij
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Stef Migchelbrink (1998) 2-0Partij
 Ludger Buijs (1948) - Tom Knapen (1985) 0-2Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1999) - Floris Tol (1999) 1-1Partij
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Remco Vredenberg (2015) 0-2Partij
 Arno Bloks (1962) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 1-1Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2064) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Boogaars (1927) - Jelle Groeneveld (2005) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Ton Holla (1713) 2-0Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Roy Slagter  0-2Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1919) - Piet van Erp  2-0Partij
 Rob Everts (1910) - Jean van Ingen  0-2Partij
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Gino Schirinzi (2046) 0-2Partij
 Ab Steenbergen (1966) - Mara Langeveld (1905) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1944) - Jos Lamers (1900) 1-1Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 2-0Partij
 Ties Slagter (1955) - Ratan Ganeshie (1845) 1-1Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1968) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 1-1Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1907) - Aroen Bholasingh  1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Marlon Mangroe  1-1Partij
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Jacob Reiffers (2027) 0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Martien van Erp  2-0Partij
 Sammy Amusah (2004) - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) 2-0Partij
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Aital Vinokurov  2-0Partij
 Ton Oosthoek (1906) - Ad Peerenboom (1900) 2-0Partij
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Jeroen Gijsbers  2-0Partij
 Bart Adema (1884) - Geert Hendricks (1893) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 Geert van Aalten (2246) - Johan Krajenbrink (2328) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2405) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 1-1Partij  
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) - Jasper Lemmen (2311) 1-1Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2287) - Christophe Delavenne (1988) 2-0Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2093) - Maarten Linssen (2235) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Dirk Joosten (2129) 1-1Partij
 Thijs Verboon (2055) - Kumar Sookram (2135) 1-1Partij
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Partij
 Peter Kort (2145) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 0-2Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) - Anton Kosior (2174) 1-1Partij
 Willem van den Berg  - Shammie Kasnadi (2198) 0-2Partij
 Arnout Mossink  - Prokopiy Govorov (2041) 1-1Partij
 Tom Knapen (1985) - Jan Adema (2118) 1-1Partij
 Erik ten Hagen (2142) - Remco Vredenberg (2015) 1-1Partij
 Jos Eggen (2151) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) 1-1Partij
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 0-2Partij
 David Riupassa (1999) - Bart Terwel (2236) 0-2Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Coen Bommel (2058) 2-0Partij
 Francis Tholel (2077) - Jan Riesthuis (2026) 1-1Partij
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Kees Hazen (2108) 1-1Partij
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Arnoud de Greef (2135) 0-2Partij
 Job Arts (2140) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) 0-2Partij
 Harry Doomernik (2002) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 2-0Partij
 Roy Slagter  - Juri Geisenblas (2096) 1-1Partij
 Jean van Ingen  - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 2-0Partij
 Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 0-2Partij
 Cor Langeveld (1968) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 0-2Partij
 Arno Bloks (1962) - Rommy Moerlie (1918) 1-1Partij  
 Jelle Groeneveld (2005) - Jan Koerselman (1919) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Sjaam Biekram (1999) 1-1Partij
 Gino Schirinzi (2046) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 0-2Partij  
 Floris Tol (1999) - Gerard Boogaars (1927) 2-0Partij
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Ton Oosthoek (1906) 2-0Partij
 Jos Lamers (1900) - Wim Koopman (1989) 1-1Partij
 Fred Passchier (2083) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 2-0Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1998) - Ratan Ganeshie (1845) 2-0Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - René Runhaar (1853) 2-0Partij
 Jacob Reiffers (2027) - Gerwin Mollink (2064) 0-2Partij
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Sammy Amusah (2004) 2-0Partij
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Ab Steenbergen (1966) 1-1Partij
 Marlon Mangroe  - Ludger Buijs (1948) 0-2Partij
 Aroen Bholasingh  - Ties Slagter (1955) 0-2Partij
 Jules Martens (2001) - Jacques Brouns (1968) 1-1Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1907) - Vaclav Marek (1944) 1-1Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Bart Adema (1884) 2-0Partij
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 0-2Partij
 Rob Everts (1910) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 2-0Partij
 Piet van Erp  - Roy Verveer (1900) 1-1Partij
 Aital Vinokurov  - Ad Peerenboom (1900) 0-2Partij
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) - Sandaara Tarskaia  2-0Partij
 Martien van Erp  - Ton Holla (1713) 1-1Partij
 Jeroen Gijsbers  - Geert Hendricks (1893) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 wo 24-07-2019  Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Roel Boomstra (2405) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2362) - Geert van Aalten (2246) 1-1Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (2328) - Jasper Lemmen (2311) 1-1Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2287) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 1-1Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Maarten Linssen (2235) 1-1Partij  
 Henk Kleinrensink (2093) - Thijs Verboon (2055) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) 1-1Partij
 Anton Kosior (2174) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) 1-1Partij
 Kumar Sookram (2135) - Arnoud de Greef (2135) 1-1Partij
 Bart Terwel (2236) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) 1-1Partij
 Shammie Kasnadi (2198) - Dirk Joosten (2129) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 1-1Partij
 Ties Slagter (1955) - Peter Kort (2145) 0-2Partij
 Floris Tol (1999) - Arnout Mossink  0-2Partij  
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Raoul Alias (2109) 1-1Partij
 Jan Adema (2118) - Jan Riesthuis (2026) 2-0Partij
 Erik ten Hagen (2142) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 0-2Partij  
 Kees Hazen (2108) - Harry Doomernik (2002) 1-1Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Jos Eggen (2151) 1-1Partij
 Remco Vredenberg (2015) - Francis Tholel (2077) 0-2Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) - Tom Knapen (1985) 1-1Partij
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Jean van Ingen  2-0Partij
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Roy Slagter  0-2Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Denis Karataev (1906) 1-1Partij
 Job Arts (2140) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 1-1Partij
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Sjaam Biekram (1999) 1-1Partij
 Coen Bommel (2058) - Jan Koerselman (1919) 1-1Partij
 Christophe Delavenne (1988) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 1-1Partij
 David Riupassa (1999) - Arno Bloks (1962) 1-1Partij
 Juri Geisenblas (2096) - Willem van den Berg  2-0Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2064) - Fred Passchier (2083) 0-2Partij
 Rommy Moerlie (1918) - Stef Migchelbrink (1998) 0-2Partij  
 Ludger Buijs (1948) - Jelle Groeneveld (2005) 1-1Partij
 Jules Martens (2001) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 2-0Partij
 Ab Steenbergen (1966) - Rob Everts (1910) 0-2Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1968) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 1-1Partij
 Wim Koopman (1989) - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Boogaars (1927) - Jos Lamers (1900) 1-1Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1907) - Cor Langeveld (1968) 0-2Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Gino Schirinzi (2046) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Vaclav Marek (1944) 1-1Partij
 Ad Peerenboom (1900) - René Runhaar (1853) 0-2Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) 1-1Partij
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Sammy Amusah (2004) 0-2Partij
 Aroen Bholasingh  - Piet van Erp  1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 1-1Partij
 Marlon Mangroe  - Jacob Reiffers (2027) 1-1Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Ton Holla (1713) 2-0Partij
 Ton Oosthoek (1906) - Martien van Erp  0-2Partij
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Bart Adema (1884) 1-1Partij
 Aital Vinokurov  - Jeroen Gijsbers  2-0Partij
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Geert Hendricks (1893) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 do 25-07-2019  Roel Boomstra (2405) - Jos Stokkel (2287) 2-0Partij  
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 0-2Partij  
 Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Johan Krajenbrink (2328) 1-1Partij
 Geert van Aalten (2246) - Jasper Lemmen (2311) 0-2Partij
 Francis Tholel (2077) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) 1-1Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2235) - Jan Adema (2118) 1-1Partij
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Kumar Sookram (2135) 2-0Partij
 Anton Kosior (2174) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 1-1Partij
 Dirk Joosten (2129) - Henk Kleinrensink (2093) 1-1Partij
 Thijs Verboon (2055) - Arnoud de Greef (2135) 1-1Partij
 Peter Kort (2145) - Prokopiy Govorov (2041) 1-1Partij
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) - Arnout Mossink  0-2Partij
 Bart Terwel (2236) - Shammie Kasnadi (2198) 1-1Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 1-1Partij
 Roy Slagter  - Raoul Alias (2109) 0-2Partij
 Jos Eggen (2151) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 1-1Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) - Kees Hazen (2108) 1-1Partij
 Tom Knapen (1985) - Harry Doomernik (2002) 1-1Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1998) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 0-2Partij
 Fred Passchier (2083) - Juri Geisenblas (2096) 1-1Partij
 Sammy Amusah (2004) - Denis Karataev (1906) 2-0Partij  
 Jean van Ingen  - Jules Martens (2001) 2-0Partij
 Rob Everts (1910) - Erik ten Hagen (2142) 0-2Partij
 Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) - Coen Bommel (2058) 0-2Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Christophe Delavenne (1988) 1-1Partij
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Job Arts (2140) 0-2Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1919) - Sjaam Biekram (1999) 1-1Partij
 Jan Riesthuis (2026) - Floris Tol (1999) 0-2Partij
 Remco Vredenberg (2015) - Mara Langeveld (1905) 2-0Partij
 Arno Bloks (1962) - Ludger Buijs (1948) 1-1Partij
 Cor Langeveld (1968) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 1-1Partij
 Jelle Groeneveld (2005) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2Partij
 Ties Slagter (1955) - Berend Plijter (1980) 0-2Partij
 Willem van den Berg  - Jos Lamers (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Gerwin Mollink (2064) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Jacques Brouns (1968) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Boogaars (1927) - Rommy Moerlie (1918) 0-2Partij
 Gino Schirinzi (2046) - René Runhaar (1853) 2-0R
 Vaclav Marek (1944) - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 0-2Partij
 Martien van Erp  - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 1-1Partij
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) - Ab Steenbergen (1966) 0-2Partij
 Wim Koopman (1989) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 1-1Partij
 Piet van Erp  - Jaroslav Novotny (1907) 1-1Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - Jacob Reiffers (2027) 1-1Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Marlon Mangroe  1-1Partij
 Aroen Bholasingh  - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 0-2Partij
 Ad Peerenboom (1900) - Roy Verveer (1900) 0-2Partij
 Geert Hendricks (1893) - Alexei Ovsyanko  0-2Partij
 Bart Adema (1884) - Aital Vinokurov  0-2R
 Ton Holla (1713) - Ton Oosthoek (1906) 1-1Partij
 Jeroen Gijsbers  - Sandaara Tarskaia  0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 Roel Boomstra (2405) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 2-0Partij  
 Jasper Lemmen (2311) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 1-1Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 0-2Partij
 Arnout Mossink  - Johan Krajenbrink (2328) 0-2Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Geert van Aalten (2246) 0-2Partij
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 0-2Partij  
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) - Prokopiy Govorov (2041) 0-2Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2235) - Francis Tholel (2077) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Henk Kleinrensink (2093) 1-1Partij
 Arnoud de Greef (2135) - Anton Kosior (2174) 1-1Partij
 Shammie Kasnadi (2198) - Jan Adema (2118) 1-1Partij
 Peter Kort (2145) - Thijs Verboon (2055) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Bart Terwel (2236) 2-0Partij
 Dirk Joosten (2129) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) 1-1Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2287) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 1-1Partij
 Kumar Sookram (2135) - Sammy Amusah (2004) 2-0Partij
 Floris Tol (1999) - Jos Eggen (2151) 0-2Partij  
 David Riupassa (1999) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) 2-0Partij
 Erik ten Hagen (2142) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 1-1Partij  
 Job Arts (2140) - Tom Knapen (1985) 1-1Partij
 Kees Hazen (2108) - Remco Vredenberg (2015) 1-1Partij
 Juri Geisenblas (2096) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) 1-1Partij
 Harry Doomernik (2002) - Fred Passchier (2083) 1-1Partij
 Coen Bommel (2058) - Jean van Ingen  1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Stef Migchelbrink (1998) 2-0Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Willem van den Berg  0-2Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Arno Bloks (1962) 2-0Partij
 Rommy Moerlie (1918) - Berend Plijter (1980) 0-2Partij
 Christophe Delavenne (1988) - Ludger Buijs (1948) 1-1Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1999) - Cor Langeveld (1968) 0-2Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Roy Slagter  2-0Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1919) - Gino Schirinzi (2046) 0-2Partij  
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Aital Vinokurov  0-2Partij
 Jan Riesthuis (2026) - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 0-2Partij
 Jules Martens (2001) - Mara Langeveld (1905) 1-1Partij
 Jelle Groeneveld (2005) - Rob Everts (1910) 2-0Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2064) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 1-1Partij
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0Partij
 Ab Steenbergen (1966) - Jacques Brouns (1968) 1-1Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) 2-0Partij
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 1-1Partij
 Martien van Erp  - Marlon Mangroe  0-2Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1818) - Gerard Boogaars (1927) 0-2Partij
 Wim Koopman (1989) - Piet van Erp  2-0Partij
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Vaclav Marek (1944) 1-1Partij
 Ties Slagter (1955) - Jacob Reiffers (2027) 2-0Partij
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - René Runhaar (1853) 2-0Partij
 Jos Lamers (1900) - Jaroslav Novotny (1907) 1-1Partij
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Aroen Bholasingh  1-1Partij
 Ton Holla (1713) - Bart Adema (1884) 2-0R
 Ton Oosthoek (1906) - Geert Hendricks (1893) 1-1Partij
 Ad Peerenboom (1900) - Jeroen Gijsbers  0-2Partij
 Ronde 9
 vr 26-07-2019  Johan Krajenbrink (2328) - Roel Boomstra (2405) 1-1Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (2311) - Prokopiy Govorov (2041) 2-0Partij  
 Artem Ivanov (2362) - Aleksej Domchev (2317) 1-1Partij
 Geert van Aalten (2246) - David Riupassa (1999) 2-0Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Partij
 Francis Tholel (2077) - Peter Kort (2145) 1-1Partij  
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Arnout Mossink  2-0Partij
 Jos Eggen (2151) - Jos Stokkel (2287) 0-2Partij
 Arnoud de Greef (2135) - Maarten Linssen (2235) 1-1Partij
 Thijs Verboon (2055) - Shammie Kasnadi (2198) 2-0Partij
 Jan Adema (2118) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 2-0Partij
 Anton Kosior (2174) - Henk Kleinrensink (2093) 2-0Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 0-2Partij
 Kumar Sookram (2135) - Dirk Joosten (2129) 1-1Partij
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 2-0Partij
 Cor Langeveld (1968) - Bart Terwel (2236) 1-1Partij
 Juri Geisenblas (2096) - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 1-1Partij
 Gino Schirinzi (2046) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 1-1Partij
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Erik ten Hagen (2142) 1-1Partij
 Jean van Ingen  - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 0-2Partij
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Job Arts (2140) 0-2Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Tom Knapen (1985) 1-1Partij
 Fred Passchier (2083) - Remco Vredenberg (2015) 1-1Partij
 Willem van den Berg  - Kees Hazen (2108) 1-1Partij
 Coen Bommel (2058) - Harry Doomernik (2002) 1-1Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 2-0Partij
 Aital Vinokurov  - Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) 0-2Partij
 Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) - Christophe Delavenne (1988) 2-0Partij
 Floris Tol (1999) - Jelle Groeneveld (2005) 2-0Partij
 Ludger Buijs (1948) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 2-0Partij
 Arno Bloks (1962) - Ratan Ganeshie (1845) 1-1Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1998) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 1-1Partij
 Roy Slagter  - Ab Steenbergen (1966) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Boogaars (1927) - Sjaam Biekram (1999) 0-2Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1968) - Jan Koerselman (1919) 1-1Partij
 Sammy Amusah (2004) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 1-1Partij
 Jules Martens (2001) - Wim Koopman (1989) 1-1Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Rommy Moerlie (1918) 2-0Partij
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Ties Slagter (1955) 1-1Partij
 Marlon Mangroe  - Gerwin Mollink (2064) 1-1Partij
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Denis Karataev (1906) 2-0Partij
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Jan Riesthuis (2026) 0-2Partij
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Jaroslav Novotny (1907) 2-0Partij
 Rob Everts (1910) - Jos Lamers (1900) 2-0Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Vaclav Marek (1944) 0-2Partij
 Jacob Reiffers (2027) - Geert Hendricks (1893) 2-0Partij
 René Runhaar (1853) - Ton Holla (1713) 1-1Partij
 Piet van Erp  - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 1-1Partij
 Aroen Bholasingh  - Martien van Erp  2-0Partij
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) - Jeroen Gijsbers  1-1Partij
 Ton Oosthoek (1906) - Sandaara Tarskaia  0-2Partij
 Bart Adema (1884) - Ad Peerenboom (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 10
 za 27-07-2019  Geert van Aalten (2246) - Roel Boomstra (2405) 0-2Partij  
 Aleksej Domchev (2317) - Jasper Lemmen (2311) 1-1Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (2328) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 1-1Partij
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 2-0Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2287) - Jan Adema (2118) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Anton Kosior (2174) 2-0Partij  
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Thijs Verboon (2055) 1-1Partij
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1984) - Ludger Buijs (1948) 1-1Partij
 Peter Kort (2145) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 2-0Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2235) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2140) 1-1Partij  
 Job Arts (2140) - Kumar Sookram (2135) 2-0Partij
 Dirk Joosten (2129) - Arnoud de Greef (2135) 2-0Partij
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Francis Tholel (2077) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Floris Tol (1999) 1-1Partij
 Arnout Mossink  - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 2-0Partij
 Shammie Kasnadi (2198) - Gino Schirinzi (2046) 0-2Partij
 Bart Terwel (2236) - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 2-0Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2093) - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1Partij
 Tom Knapen (1985) - Cor Langeveld (1968) 1-1Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2098) 1-1Partij  
 Erik ten Hagen (2142) - Harry Doomernik (2002) 2-0R
 Berend Plijter (1980) - Juri Geisenblas (2096) 1-1Partij
 Remco Vredenberg (2015) - Jos Eggen (2151) 1-1Partij
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) - Willem van den Berg  2-0Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Fred Passchier (2083) 2-0Partij
 Kees Hazen (2108) - Coen Bommel (2058) 1-1Partij
 Raoul Alias (2109) - Alexei Ovsyanko  1-1Partij
 Jean van Ingen  - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 1-1Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1999) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 1-1Partij
 Christophe Delavenne (1988) - Vaclav Marek (1944) 1-1Partij
 Jan Riesthuis (2026) - Ratan Ganeshie (1845) 1-1Partij
 Marlon Mangroe  - Roy Slagter  0-2Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 2-0Partij
 Rob Everts (1910) - Arno Bloks (1962) 2-0Partij
 Sammy Amusah (2004) - Stef Migchelbrink (1998) 1-1Partij  
 Jelle Groeneveld (2005) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0Partij
 Ties Slagter (1955) - Jules Martens (2001) 0-2Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Wim Koopman (1989) 1-1Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1919) - Ab Steenbergen (1966) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Gerwin Mollink (2064) 1-1Partij  
 Jacques Brouns (1968) - Mara Langeveld (1905) 1-1Partij
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Rommy Moerlie (1918) 1-1Partij  
 Aroen Bholasingh  - Gerard Boogaars (1927) 0-2Partij
 Aital Vinokurov  - Jacob Reiffers (2027) 0-2Partij
 Martien van Erp  - Denis Karataev (1906) 0-2Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1907) - Ton Holla (1713) 0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Piet van Erp  1-1Partij
 René Runhaar (1853) - Roy Verveer (1900) 0-2Partij
 Jos Lamers (1900) - Jeroen Huskens (1818) 1-1Partij
 Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) - Bart Adema (1884) 1-1Partij
 Geert Hendricks (1893) - Ad Peerenboom (1900) 1-1Partij
 Jeroen Gijsbers  - Ton Oosthoek (1906) 0-2Partij