Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp - Drachten 2019/2020

 Ronde 1
 wo 11-09-2019  Gerben de Wit (1245) - Jan van Dijk (1414) 0-2Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Gabriël Heerema (1397) 1-1Partij
 Miente Pera (884) - Sietze Boonstra (737) 2-0Partij
 Fokke Heidsma (922) - Jan Tuinstra (603) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 wo 18-09-2019  Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Gerben de Wit (1245) 1-1Partij  
 Henk Jonker (1092) - Jan Hoogterp (1212) 0-2Partij
 Sietze Boonstra (737) - Fokke Heidsma (922) 0-2Partij
 Jan Tuinstra (603) - Foppe Jansma (671) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 wo 25-09-2019  Jan van Dijk (1414) - Fokke Heidsma (922) 2-0Partij
 Jan Tuinstra (603) - Miente Pera (884) 0-2Partij
 Gabriël Heerema (1397) - Gerben de Wit (1245) 1-1Partij  
 Sietze Boonstra (737) - Henk Jonker (1092) 0-2Partij
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Durk Idsinga (658) 2-0Partij
 Johannes Ytsma  - Ultsje Hosper (832) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 02-10-2019  Jan Hoogterp (1212) - Miente Pera (884) 1-1Partij
 Gerben de Wit (1245) - Jan Tuinstra (603) 2-0Partij
 Johannes Ytsma  - Hendrik Veenstra (1202) 0-2Partij  
 Ultsje Hosper (832) - Sietze Boonstra (737) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 09-10-2019  Miente Pera (884) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2Partij
 Jan Hoogterp (1212) - Gabriël Heerema (1397) 2-0Partij
 Durk Idsinga (658) - Jan Tuinstra (603) 2-0Partij  
 Sietze Boonstra (737) - Johannes Ytsma  2-0Partij
 Foppe Jansma (671) - Ultsje Hosper (832) 0-2Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Anne Jagersma  2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 wo 16-10-2019  Jan van Dijk (1414) - Jan Hoogterp (1212) 0-2Partij
 Miente Pera (884) - Durk Idsinga (658) 2-0Partij
 Ultsje Hosper (832) - Hendrik Veenstra (1202) 0-2Partij
 Anne Jagersma  - Sietze Boonstra (737) 0-2Partij
 Henk Jonker (1092) - Sipke Doller (1190) 2-0
 Fokke Heidsma (922) - Hendrik Veenstra (1202) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 wo 23-10-2019  Gerben de Wit (1245) - Durk Idsinga (658) 2-0
 Anne Jagersma  - Foppe Jansma (671) 0-2
 Gabriël Heerema (1397) - Hendrik Veenstra (1202) 0-2Partij  
 Ronde 8
 wo 30-10-2019  Jorn Kruit (674) - Fokke Heidsma (922) 0-2Partij
 Ultsje Hosper (832) - Miente Pera (884) 0-2Partij
 Durk Idsinga (658) - Sietze Boonstra (737) 0-2Partij
 Jan Tuinstra (603) - Johannes Ytsma  0-2Partij
 Ronde 9
 wo 13-11-2019  Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Jan Hoogterp (1212) 0-2Partij  
 Arend Schuurman (818) - Miente Pera (884) 0-2Partij
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Ultsje Hosper (832) 2-0Partij
 Sietze Boonstra (737) - Jan Tuinstra (603) 2-0Partij
 Johannes Ytsma  - Durk Idsinga (658) 2-0Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) - Richard Koot (1184) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 10
 wo 20-11-2019  Miente Pera (884) - Henk Jonker (1092) 0-2Partij
 Fokke Heidsma (922) - Gerben de Wit (1245) 0-2Partij
 Gabriël Heerema (1397) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) 2-0Partij
 Richard Koot (1184) - Sietze Boonstra (737) 2-0Partij
 Jan Tuinstra (603) - Ultsje Hosper (832) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 11
 wo 27-11-2019  Richard Koot (1184) - Jorn Kruit (674) 2-0Partij
 Miente Pera (884) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) 1-1Partij
 Durk Idsinga (658) - Foppe Jansma (671) 1-1
 Jan Tuinstra (603) - Arend Schuurman (818) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 12
 wo 04-12-2019  Jan Hoogterp (1212) - Richard Koot (1184) 2-0Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Miente Pera (884) 2-0Partij
 Gerben de Wit (1245) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2Partij
 Fokke Heidsma (922) - Gabriël Heerema (1397) 0-2Partij
 Arend Schuurman (818) - Johannes Ytsma  1-1Partij
 Ultsje Hosper (832) - Durk Idsinga (658) 2-0Partij
 Sietze Boonstra (737) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) 0-2Partij
 Jan Tuinstra (603) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 13
 wo 11-12-2019  Richard Koot (1184) - Gerben de Wit (1245) 1-1Partij
 Foppe Jansma (671) - Johannes Ytsma  0-2Partij
 Ultsje Hosper (832) - Arend Schuurman (818) 2-0Partij
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Jan Tuinstra (603) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 14
 wo 18-12-2019  Miente Pera (884) - Richard Koot (1184) 0-2Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) - Jorn Kruit (674) 2-0Partij
 Johannes Ytsma  - Gerben de Wit (1245) 0-2Partij
 Ultsje Hosper (832) - Fokke Heidsma (922) 2-0Partij
 Sietze Boonstra (737) - Arend Schuurman (818) 1-1Partij
 Jan Tuinstra (603) - Durk Idsinga (658) 0-2Partij
 Jan Hoogterp (1212) - Hendrik Veenstra (1202) 1-1Partij  
 Ronde 15
 wo 08-01-2020  Richard Koot (1184) - Hendrik Veenstra (1202) 0-2Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) - Johannes Ytsma  2-0Partij
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Sietze Boonstra (737) 0-2Partij
 Jan Tuinstra (603) - Fokke Heidsma (922) 0-2Partij
 Durk Idsinga (658) - Ultsje Hosper (832) 0-2Partij
 Miente Pera (884) - Arend Schuurman (818) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 16
 wo 15-01-2020  Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) 2-0Partij
 Gabriël Heerema (1397) - Miente Pera (884) 2-0Partij
 Johannes Ytsma  - Jorn Kruit (674) 2-0Partij
 Sietze Boonstra (737) - Ultsje Hosper (832) 0-2Partij
 Arend Schuurman (818) - Durk Idsinga (658) 2-0Partij
 Foppe Jansma (671) - Jan Tuinstra (603) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 17
 wo 22-01-2020  Gerben de Wit (1245) - Arend Schuurman (818) 2-0Partij
 Johannes Ytsma  - Jan Tuinstra (603) 2-0Partij
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Foppe Jansma (671) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 18
 wo 29-01-2020  Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) - Jan Hoogterp (1212) 1-1Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Jan van Dijk (1414) 1-1Partij  
 Richard Koot (1184) - Gabriël Heerema (1397) 0-2Partij  
 Gerben de Wit (1245) - Miente Pera (884) 2-0Partij  
 Ultsje Hosper (832) - Anne Jagersma  2-0Partij
 Fokke Heidsma (922) - Johannes Ytsma  0-2Partij
 Arend Schuurman (818) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2Partij
 Jan Tuinstra (603) - Sietze Boonstra (737) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 19
 wo 05-02-2020  Jan Hoogterp (1212) - Johannes Ytsma  2-0Partij
 Durk Idsinga (658) - Anne Jagersma  0-2
 Jan Tuinstra (603) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2Partij
 Foppe Jansma (671) - Arend Schuurman (818) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 20
 wo 12-02-2020  Gerben de Wit (1245) - Jan Hoogterp (1212) 0-2Partij
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Hendrik Veenstra (1202) 0-2Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) - Ultsje Hosper (832) 2-0Partij
 Fokke Heidsma (922) - Richard Koot (1184) 1-1Partij  
 Miente Pera (884) - Jan Tuinstra (603) 2-0Partij
 Durk Idsinga (658) - Arend Schuurman (818) 0-2Partij
 Sietze Boonstra (737) - Anne Jagersma  2-0Partij
 Ronde 21
 wo 19-02-2020  Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Richard Koot (1184) 0-2Partij  
 Gerben de Wit (1245) - Miente Pera (884) 2-0Partij  
 Durk Idsinga (658) - Fokke Heidsma (922) 0-2Partij
 Anne Jagersma  - Jan Tuinstra (603) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 22
 wo 26-02-2020  Johannes Ytsma  - Miente Pera (884) 2-0Partij
 Ultsje Hosper (832) - Jan Tuinstra (603) 2-0Partij
 Fokke Heidsma (922) - Sietze Boonstra (737) 1-1Partij
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Jan Hoogterp (1212) 0-2Partij
 Richard Koot (1184) - Gerben de Wit (1245) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 23
 wo 04-03-2020  Ultsje Hosper (832) - Jorn Kruit (674) 1-1Partij
 Miente Pera (884) - Foppe Jansma (671) 1-1Partij
 Arend Schuurman (818) - Sietze Boonstra (737) 2-0Partij
 Jan Tuinstra (603) - Durk Idsinga (658) 1-1