Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Open Herfsttoernooi DDB 2019

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 21-10-2019  Hans Jansen (2310) - Aize Plantinga (1980) 2-0Partij  
 Gerard Bruins (1973) - Jan van Dijk (2284) 0-2Partij  
 Jos Stokkel (2278) - Wim Koopman (1952) 2-0Partij
 Barbara Graas (1943) - Leopold Sekongo (2244) 0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) - Lisa Scholtens (1938) 2-0Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1930) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2180) 0-2Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2176) - Jaap Hugen  2-0Partij
 John Folkers (1911) - Fidele Nimbi (2163) 0-2Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2151) - Henk Pruim (1908) 2-0Partij
 Jan de Vos (1905) - Gert Bosker (2121) 2-0Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2037) - Bart Jan Kortleven (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1895) - Berend Plijter (2019) 0-2Partij  
 Jacqueline Schouten (2013) - Matthijs Broek (1878) 2-0Partij
 Jeanet Stel (1855) - Herm Jan Brascamp (2007) 1-1Partij
 Hans van der Laan (2002) - Nicole Schouten (1842) 2-0Partij
 Elzo de Vries  - Teus Stam (1991) 0-2Partij
 Leo Peters (1983) - Charell Schuller  2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 22-10-2019  Peter van der Stap (2151) - Hans Jansen (2310) 1-1Partij
 Jan van Dijk (2284) - Gerwin Mollink (2037) 2-0Partij
 Berend Plijter (2019) - Jos Stokkel (2278) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2244) - Jacqueline Schouten (2013) 2-0Partij
 Hans van der Laan (2002) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) 0-2Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2180) - Teus Stam (1991) 2-0Partij
 Leo Peters (1983) - Darya Tkachenko (2176) 0-2Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2163) - Jan de Vos (1905) 1-1Partij
 Herm Jan Brascamp (2007) - Gert Bosker (2121) 0-2Partij
 Aize Plantinga (1980) - Jeanet Stel (1855) 2-0Partij
 Henk Pruim (1908) - Gerard Bruins (1973) 2-0Partij
 Wim Koopman (1952) - Bart Jan Kortleven (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1895) - Barbara Graas (1943) 1-1Partij  
 Lisa Scholtens (1938) - Matthijs Broek (1878) 1-1Partij
 Nicole Schouten (1842) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1930) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Hugen  - Elzo de Vries  2-0Partij
 Charell Schuller  - John Folkers (1911) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) - Jan van Dijk (2284) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2180) - Leopold Sekongo (2244) 1-1Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2176) - Hans Jansen (2310) 1-1Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2278) - Peter van der Stap (2151) 2-0Partij
 Berend Plijter (2019) - Fidele Nimbi (2163) 0-2Partij
 Jan de Vos (1905) - Gerwin Mollink (2037) 0-2Partij
 Gert Bosker (2121) - Aize Plantinga (1980) 1-1Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2013) - Wim Koopman (1952) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Hugen  - Hans van der Laan (2002) 0-2Partij
 Teus Stam (1991) - John Folkers (1911) 2-0Partij
 Henk Pruim (1908) - Leo Peters (1983) 0-2Partij
 Herm Jan Brascamp (2007) - Jan T. Terpstra (1895) 2-0Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1878) - Barbara Graas (1943) 0-2Partij
 Nicole Schouten (1842) - Lisa Scholtens (1938) 0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1930) - Jeanet Stel (1855) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Bruins (1973) - Elzo de Vries  2-0Partij
 Bart Jan Kortleven (1900) - Charell Schuller  2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 23-10-2019  Jan van Dijk (2284) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2180) 1-1Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) - Jos Stokkel (2278) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2244) - Darya Tkachenko (2176) 0-2Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2163) - Hans van der Laan (2002) 1-1Partij
 Hans Jansen (2310) - Teus Stam (1991) 2-0Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2037) - Leo Peters (1983) 1-1Partij
 Wim Koopman (1952) - Peter van der Stap (2151) 0-2Partij
 Barbara Graas (1943) - Gert Bosker (2121) 1-1Partij
 Aize Plantinga (1980) - Berend Plijter (2019) 2-0Partij
 Jan de Vos (1905) - Herm Jan Brascamp (2007) 1-1Partij
 Lisa Scholtens (1938) - Jacqueline Schouten (2013) 2-0Partij  
 John Folkers (1911) - Gerhard Dunning (1828) 2-0Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1930) - Henk Pruim (1908) 1-1Partij
 Jeanet Stel (1855) - Jaap Hugen  0-2Partij
 Bart Jan Kortleven (1900) - Jan T. Terpstra (1895) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1878) - Nicole Schouten (1842) 1-1Partij
 Elzo de Vries  - Charell Schuller  2-0Partij  
 Ronde 5
 Darya Tkachenko (2176) - Jan van Dijk (2284) 1-1Partij
 Hans Jansen (2310) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) 1-1Partij  
 Jos Stokkel (2278) - Fidele Nimbi (2163) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (1983) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2180) 0-2Partij
 Hans van der Laan (2002) - Leopold Sekongo (2244) 0-2Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2151) - Aize Plantinga (1980) 2-0Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2037) - Lisa Scholtens (1938) 1-1Partij
 Gert Bosker (2121) - Jaap Hugen  0-2Partij  
 Herm Jan Brascamp (2007) - Barbara Graas (1943) 1-1Partij
 Teus Stam (1991) - Jan de Vos (1905) 0-2Partij
 John Folkers (1911) - Wim Koopman (1952) 1-1Partij
 Berend Plijter (2019) - Henk Pruim (1908) 2-0Partij
 Bart Jan Kortleven (1900) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1930) 1-1Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2013) - Jeanet Stel (1855) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1895) - Nicole Schouten (1842) 0-2Partij
 Elzo de Vries  - Matthijs Broek (1878) 1-1Partij
 Charell Schuller  - Gerhard Dunning (1828) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 24-10-2019  Andrew Tjon A Ong (2180) - Darya Tkachenko (2176) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2244) - Hans Jansen (2310) 2-0Partij  
 Jan van Dijk (2284) - Jos Stokkel (2278) 0-2Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2163) - Peter van der Stap (2151) 0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) - Gerwin Mollink (2037) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Hugen  - Lisa Scholtens (1938) 2-0Partij
 Jan de Vos (1905) - Berend Plijter (2019) 0-2Partij
 Aize Plantinga (1980) - Herm Jan Brascamp (2007) 2-0Partij
 Wim Koopman (1952) - Hans van der Laan (2002) 0-2Partij
 Leo Peters (1983) - John Folkers (1911) 0-2Partij
 Barbara Graas (1943) - Teus Stam (1991) 2-0Partij
 Gert Bosker (2121) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1930) 2-0Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2013) - Bart Jan Kortleven (1900) 2-0Partij
 Nicole Schouten (1842) - Elzo de Vries  0-2Partij
 Henk Pruim (1908) - Matthijs Broek (1878) 2-0Partij
 Gerhard Dunning (1828) - Jan T. Terpstra (1895) 0-2Partij
 Jeanet Stel (1855) - Charell Schuller  2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 Charell Schuller  - Jan T. Terpstra (1895) 0-2Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2037) - Barbara Graas (1943) 2-0Partij
 Jos Stokkel (2278) - Darya Tkachenko (2176) 2-0Partij  
 Peter van der Stap (2151) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2180) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2244) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) 1-1Partij
 Hans Jansen (2310) - Jaap Hugen  2-0Partij
 Hans van der Laan (2002) - Jan van Dijk (2284) 0-2Partij
 Aize Plantinga (1980) - Fidele Nimbi (2163) 1-1Partij
 Berend Plijter (2019) - John Folkers (1911) 1-1Partij
 Lisa Scholtens (1938) - Gert Bosker (2121) 0-2Partij
 Jan de Vos (1905) - Jacqueline Schouten (2013) 1-1Partij
 Herm Jan Brascamp (2007) - Henk Pruim (1908) 1-1Partij
 Wim Koopman (1952) - Leo Peters (1983) 0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1930) - Elzo de Vries  0-2Partij
 Teus Stam (1991) - Jeanet Stel (1855) 2-0Partij
 Bart Jan Kortleven (1900) - Nicole Schouten (1842) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1878) - Gerhard Dunning (1828) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 25-10-2019  Andrew Tjon A Ong (2180) - Jos Stokkel (2278) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2151) - Leopold Sekongo (2244) 1-1Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2037) - Hans Jansen (2310) 1-1Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2176) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) 1-1Partij
 Jan van Dijk (2284) - Fidele Nimbi (2163) 2-0Partij
 John Folkers (1911) - Gert Bosker (2121) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Hugen  - Berend Plijter (2019) 0-2Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2013) - Aize Plantinga (1980) 0-2Partij
 Hans van der Laan (2002) - Jan de Vos (1905) 2-0Partij
 Elzo de Vries  - Barbara Graas (1943) 0-2Partij
 Leo Peters (1983) - Herm Jan Brascamp (2007) 2-0Partij
 Henk Pruim (1908) - Teus Stam (1991) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1895) - Lisa Scholtens (1938) 1-1Partij
 Nicole Schouten (1842) - Wim Koopman (1952) 0-2Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1878) - Bart Jan Kortleven (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gerhard Dunning (1828) - Jeanet Stel (1855) 0-2Partij
 Charell Schuller  - Boudewijn van der Veen (1930) 2-0