Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciaal Rapidkampioenschap DZHZ 2010

 

Klasse: Senioren   

 Ronde 1
 za 20-11-2010  Anton Kosior (2148) - Aart de Bruin  2-0
 Frits Luteijn (2241) - Arie van Genderen  2-0
 Marcel van der Most (1956) - Ratan Ganeshie (1926) 2-0
 Joop Roedolph (2025) - Job Arts (1982) 2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (2030) - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (2007) 2-0
 Fred Roedolph (2014) - Jeroen Schakel  1-1
 Rob van Eijk (2094) - Lauw Dingemans (1989) 2-0
 Fien de Jager  - Radjendrenath Kalloe  0-2
 Koos van Savooyen  - Pim Arts (1915) 0-2
 Wim Buijk  - Dummy  2-0
 Soegrim Boedhram  - Jan Voortman  2-0
 Teus den Hartog  - Simon Rompa (1852) 2-0
 Ronde 2
 Jeroen Schakel  - Anton Kosior (2148) 0-2
 Rob van Eijk (2094) - Frits Luteijn (2241) 0-2
 Joop Roedolph (2025) - Marcel van der Most (1956) 1-1
 Soegrim Boedhram  - Radjinder Jharap (2030) 0-2
 Jan Voortman  - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (2007) 0-2
 Fien de Jager  - Arie van Genderen  0-2
 Job Arts (1982) - Fred Roedolph (2014) 1-1
 Aart de Bruin  - Lauw Dingemans (1989) 0-2
 Pim Arts (1915) - Radjendrenath Kalloe  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1852) - Ratan Ganeshie (1926) 0-2
 Teus den Hartog  - Wim Buijk  1-1
 Koos van Savooyen  - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 3
 Anton Kosior (2148) - Pim Arts (1915) 1-1
 Frits Luteijn (2241) - Radjinder Jharap (2030) 2-0
 Marcel van der Most (1956) - Teus den Hartog  2-0
 Joop Roedolph (2025) - Wim Buijk  2-0
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (2007) - Fred Roedolph (2014) 2-0
 Arie van Genderen  - Ratan Ganeshie (1926) 1-1
 Lauw Dingemans (1989) - Radjendrenath Kalloe  0-2
 Rob van Eijk (2094) - Job Arts (1982) 1-1
 Aart de Bruin  - Jan Voortman  2-0
 Fien de Jager  - Jeroen Schakel  0-2
 Soegrim Boedhram  - Koos van Savooyen  0-2
 Dummy  - Simon Rompa (1852) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 Frits Luteijn (2241) - Joop Roedolph (2025) 1-1
 Pim Arts (1915) - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (2007) 0-2
 Jeroen Schakel  - Radjinder Jharap (2030) 0-2
 Radjendrenath Kalloe  - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 Ratan Ganeshie (1926) - Aart de Bruin  0-2
 Arie van Genderen  - Teus den Hartog  2-0
 Wim Buijk  - Rob van Eijk (2094) 2-0
 Job Arts (1982) - Jan Voortman  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1852) - Fred Roedolph (2014) 0-2
 Marcel van der Most (1956) - Anton Kosior (2148) 0-2
 Lauw Dingemans (1989) - Soegrim Boedhram  2-0
 Dummy  - Fien de Jager  0-2
 Ronde 5
 Anton Kosior (2148) - Frits Luteijn (2241) 1-1
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (2007) - Joop Roedolph (2025) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2030) - Radjendrenath Kalloe  2-0
 Pim Arts (1915) - Wim Buijk  1-1
 Arie van Genderen  - Marcel van der Most (1956) 0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1926) - Lauw Dingemans (1989) 1-1
 Fred Roedolph (2014) - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 Aart de Bruin  - Job Arts (1982) 1-1
 Simon Rompa (1852) - Rob van Eijk (2094) 0-2
 Teus den Hartog  - Jeroen Schakel  0-2
 Fien de Jager  - Soegrim Boedhram  2-0
 Jan Voortman  - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 6
 Frits Luteijn (2241) - Marcel van der Most (1956) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2030) - Anton Kosior (2148) 0-2
 Radjendrenath Kalloe  - Joop Roedolph (2025) 0-2
 Wim Buijk  - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (2007) 0-2
 Fred Roedolph (2014) - Pim Arts (1915) 2-0
 Jeroen Schakel  - Lauw Dingemans (1989) 0-2
 Rob van Eijk (2094) - Aart de Bruin  2-0
 Job Arts (1982) - Arie van Genderen  0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1926) - Teus den Hartog  2-0
 Koos van Savooyen  - Fien de Jager  0-2
 Dummy  - Soegrim Boedhram  0-2
 Jan Voortman  - Simon Rompa (1852) 0-2
 Ronde 7
 Anton Kosior (2148) - Joop Roedolph (2025) 2-0
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (2007) - Frits Luteijn (2241) 0-2
 Lauw Dingemans (1989) - Marcel van der Most (1956) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2030) - Fred Roedolph (2014) 1-1
 Arie van Genderen  - Rob van Eijk (2094) 2-0
 Pim Arts (1915) - Aart de Bruin  0-2
 Radjendrenath Kalloe  - Wim Buijk  2-0
 Ratan Ganeshie (1926) - Fien de Jager  2-0
 Job Arts (1982) - Jeroen Schakel  2-0
 Jan Voortman  - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1852) - Soegrim Boedhram  0-2
 Teus den Hartog  - Dummy  2-0