Ronde 1 |
zo 01-08-2010 | Roel Boomstra (2316) | - | Maksim Milshin (2225) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tigran Harutyunyan | - | Arkadiusz Slezak (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Luca Salvato (1973) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peteris Gailans (2036) | - | Bert Deneef (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (1992) | - | Lukasz Wocial | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Keita Desmet (2042) | - | Albert Kovalevskij (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (1966) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2247) | - | Martin Talimets (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilmars Galanskis (1943) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hein De Cokere (1970) | - | Wouter Sipma (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Priit Tänav (1953) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2202) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vincent Kopp | - | Davide Marchegiani | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Afonchanka | - | Anti Ingel (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgar Vardanyan (1953) | - | David Szekeres | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aslan Aslanly (1981) | - | Monika Pyrcz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 02-08-2010 | Wouter Sipma (2154) | - | Tigran Harutyunyan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anti Ingel (2004) | - | Peteris Gailans (2036) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edgar Vardanyan (1953) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2247) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (2316) | - | Aslan Aslanly (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maksim Milshin (2225) | - | Mariusz Slezak (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2028) | - | Luca Salvato (1973) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladislav Mazur (2073) | - | Ilmars Galanskis (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (1974) | - | Mateusz Piatek (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukasz Wocial | - | Priit Tänav (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2202) | - | Keita Desmet (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Albert Kovalevskij (1948) | - | Vincent Kopp | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Davide Marchegiani | - | Arkadiusz Slezak (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1891) | - | Maksim Afonchanka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martin Talimets (1940) | - | David Szekeres | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Monika Pyrcz | - | Hein De Cokere (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2247) | - | Tigran Harutyunyan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2154) | - | Roel Boomstra (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Peteris Gailans (2036) | - | Priit Tänav (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2202) | - | Albert Kovalevskij (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anti Ingel (2004) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martin Talimets (1940) | - | Maksim Milshin (2225) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadiusz Slezak (1913) | - | Ilmars Galanskis (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (1974) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (1992) | - | Hein De Cokere (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (1966) | - | Aslan Aslanly (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luca Salvato (1973) | - | Edgar Vardanyan (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vincent Kopp | - | Bert Deneef (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Davide Marchegiani | - | Lukasz Wocial | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Keita Desmet (2042) | - | Maksim Afonchanka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Szekeres | - | Monika Pyrcz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
di 03-08-2010 | Roel Boomstra (2316) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2247) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Peteris Gailans (2036) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2202) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tigran Harutyunyan | - | Anti Ingel (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Priit Tänav (1953) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilmars Galanskis (1943) | - | Aslan Aslanly (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hein De Cokere (1970) | - | Maksim Milshin (2225) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladislav Mazur (2073) | - | Martin Talimets (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1891) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (1992) | - | Wouter Sipma (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Albert Kovalevskij (1948) | - | Edgar Vardanyan (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Afonchanka | - | Lukasz Wocial | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadiusz Slezak (1913) | - | Mariusz Slezak (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Luca Salvato (1973) | - | Davide Marchegiani | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Monika Pyrcz | - | Keita Desmet (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| David Szekeres | - | Vincent Kopp | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Frerik Andriessen (2202) | - | Roel Boomstra (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2247) | - | Ilmars Galanskis (1943) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Milshin (2225) | - | Wouter Sipma (2154) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Priit Tänav (1953) | - | Tigran Harutyunyan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Afonchanka | - | Vladislav Mazur (2073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2028) | - | Edgar Vardanyan (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (1974) | - | Anti Ingel (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peteris Gailans (2036) | - | Luca Salvato (1973) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aslan Aslanly (1981) | - | Arkadiusz Slezak (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (1966) | - | Bert Deneef (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martin Talimets (1940) | - | Mateusz Piatek (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Monika Pyrcz | - | Albert Kovalevskij (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vincent Kopp | - | Hein De Cokere (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lukasz Wocial | - | Keita Desmet (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Davide Marchegiani | - | David Szekeres | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
wo 04-08-2010 | Ainur Shaibakov (2247) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2202) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2028) | - | Roel Boomstra (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maksim Milshin (2225) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tigran Harutyunyan | - | Maksim Afonchanka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2154) | - | Luca Salvato (1973) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vladislav Mazur (2073) | - | Aslan Aslanly (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilmars Galanskis (1943) | - | Priit Tänav (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anti Ingel (2004) | - | Albert Kovalevskij (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hein De Cokere (1970) | - | Mariusz Slezak (1966) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgar Vardanyan (1953) | - | Mateusz Piatek (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martin Talimets (1940) | - | Peteris Gailans (2036) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Keita Desmet (2042) | - | Arkadiusz Slezak (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1891) | - | David Szekeres | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukasz Wocial | - | Vincent Kopp | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Davide Marchegiani | - | Monika Pyrcz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
do 05-08-2010 | Wouter Sipma (2154) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2247) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aslan Aslanly (1981) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2202) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roel Boomstra (2316) | - | Tigran Harutyunyan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ilmars Galanskis (1943) | - | Maksim Milshin (2225) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Albert Kovalevskij (1948) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (1966) | - | Priit Tänav (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Afonchanka | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Luca Salvato (1973) | - | Anti Ingel (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgar Vardanyan (1953) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hein De Cokere (1970) | - | Martin Talimets (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadiusz Slezak (1913) | - | Monika Pyrcz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (1992) | - | Peteris Gailans (2036) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| David Szekeres | - | Lukasz Wocial | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1891) | - | Davide Marchegiani | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vincent Kopp | - | Keita Desmet (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Roel Boomstra (2316) | - | Mariusz Slezak (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (1974) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2247) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (2202) | - | Maksim Milshin (2225) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anti Ingel (2004) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2028) | - | Wouter Sipma (2154) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maksim Afonchanka | - | Ilmars Galanskis (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Priit Tänav (1953) | - | Aslan Aslanly (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tigran Harutyunyan | - | Albert Kovalevskij (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadiusz Slezak (1913) | - | Hein De Cokere (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukasz Wocial | - | Luca Salvato (1973) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (1992) | - | Bert Deneef (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martin Talimets (1940) | - | Edgar Vardanyan (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peteris Gailans (2036) | - | David Szekeres | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Monika Pyrcz | - | Vincent Kopp | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Keita Desmet (2042) | - | Davide Marchegiani | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 9 |
vr 06-08-2010 | Ilmars Galanskis (1943) | - | Roel Boomstra (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (1974) | - | Frerik Andriessen (2202) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2247) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Milshin (2225) | - | Aslan Aslanly (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mariusz Slezak (1966) | - | Tigran Harutyunyan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladislav Mazur (2073) | - | Wouter Sipma (2154) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anti Ingel (2004) | - | Arkadiusz Slezak (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Luca Salvato (1973) | - | Hein De Cokere (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Priit Tänav (1953) | - | Mateusz Piatek (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Albert Kovalevskij (1948) | - | Maksim Afonchanka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lukasz Wocial | - | Peteris Gailans (2036) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Szekeres | - | Keita Desmet (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vincent Kopp | - | Martin Talimets (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Davide Marchegiani | - | Edgar Vardanyan (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Deneef (1891) | - | Monika Pyrcz | 0 | - | 2 | | |