Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Jeugd Sneldammen Minsk Mazowiecki 2010

 

Klasse: Junioren   

 Ronde 1
 za 07-08-2010  Anastasiya Glushko  - Ilse Barf  2-0
 Daria Waszczuk  - Christina Osipova  0-2
 Elena Cesnokova  - Nina Tsikhanovich  1-1
 Karmen Vagula  - Olga Letiagova  0-2
 Palina Liudchyk  - Magdalena Nereda  1-1
 Rebeca Riisna  - Marta Bankowska  0-2
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Maria Joesoo  1-1
 Marija Koleda  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Polina Bolotkova  - Karolina Babiak  2-0
 Mandana Khabbazi  - Magdalena Ganko  2-0
 Klaudia Zaborniak  - Mariia Perederii  0-2
 Palina Petrusiova  - Dummy3  2-0
 Ronde 2
 Marija Koleda  - Anastasiya Glushko  0-2
 Christina Osipova  - Polina Bolotkova  0-2
 Olga Letiagova  - Mandana Khabbazi  2-0
 Marta Bankowska  - Palina Petrusiova  0-2
 Mariia Perederii  - Elena Cesnokova  1-1
 Nina Tsikhanovich  - Magdalena Nereda  2-0
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Palina Liudchyk  0-2
 Maria Joesoo  - Ilse Barf  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Daria Waszczuk  1-1
 Karolina Babiak  - Karmen Vagula  2-0
 Magdalena Ganko  - Rebeca Riisna  0-2
 Klaudia Zaborniak  - Dummy3  2-0
 Ronde 3
 Anastasiya Glushko  - Polina Bolotkova  0-2
 Palina Petrusiova  - Olga Letiagova  0-2
 Maria Joesoo  - Nina Tsikhanovich  0-2
 Palina Liudchyk  - Mariia Perederii  1-1
 Christina Osipova  - Marija Koleda  2-0
 Elena Cesnokova  - Karolina Babiak  2-0
 Rebeca Riisna  - Mandana Khabbazi  0-2
 Marta Bankowska  - Klaudia Zaborniak  2-0
 Daria Waszczuk  - Ieva Pileckaite  2-0
 Magdalena Nereda  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Ilse Barf  - Karmen Vagula  2-0
 Magdalena Ganko  - Dummy3  2-0
 Ronde 4
 Polina Bolotkova  - Olga Letiagova  2-0
 Nina Tsikhanovich  - Anastasiya Glushko  0-2
 Mariia Perederii  - Christina Osipova  0-2
 Elena Cesnokova  - Marta Bankowska  1-1
 Mandana Khabbazi  - Palina Liudchyk  0-2
 Palina Petrusiova  - Daria Waszczuk  0-2
 Magdalena Nereda  - Maria Joesoo  0-2
 Karolina Babiak  - Ilse Barf  2-0
 Klaudia Zaborniak  - Rebeca Riisna  0-2
 Marija Koleda  - Magdalena Ganko  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Ieva Pileckaite  2-0
 Karmen Vagula  - Dummy3  2-0
 Ronde 5
 Palina Liudchyk  - Polina Bolotkova  0-2
 Anastasiya Glushko  - Christina Osipova  0-2
 Olga Letiagova  - Elena Cesnokova  1-1
 Daria Waszczuk  - Maria Joesoo  1-1
 Marta Bankowska  - Nina Tsikhanovich  1-1
 Rebeca Riisna  - Mariia Perederii  0-2
 Mandana Khabbazi  - Marija Koleda  0-2
 Karolina Babiak  - Palina Petrusiova  0-2
 Ilse Barf  - Magdalena Nereda  0-2
 Karmen Vagula  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Magdalena Ganko  - Klaudia Zaborniak  0-2
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Dummy3  2-0
 Ronde 6
 Polina Bolotkova  - Nina Tsikhanovich  1-1
 Christina Osipova  - Olga Letiagova  0-2
 Anastasiya Glushko  - Marta Bankowska  2-0
 Marija Koleda  - Daria Waszczuk  0-2
 Maria Joesoo  - Elena Cesnokova  0-2
 Palina Petrusiova  - Palina Liudchyk  2-0
 Mariia Perederii  - Magdalena Nereda  0-2
 Karmen Vagula  - Mandana Khabbazi  1-1
 Rebeca Riisna  - Karolina Babiak  0-2
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Klaudia Zaborniak  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Magdalena Ganko  1-1
 Ilse Barf  - Dummy3  2-0
 Ronde 7
 Daria Waszczuk  - Polina Bolotkova  0-2
 Olga Letiagova  - Anastasiya Glushko  0-2
 Elena Cesnokova  - Christina Osipova  0-2
 Nina Tsikhanovich  - Palina Petrusiova  0-2
 Magdalena Nereda  - Marta Bankowska  1-1
 Palina Liudchyk  - Marija Koleda  2-0
 Maria Joesoo  - Mariia Perederii  2-0
 Mandana Khabbazi  - Karolina Babiak  1-1
 Klaudia Zaborniak  - Karmen Vagula  2-0
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Rebeca Riisna  2-0
 Magdalena Ganko  - Ilse Barf  0-2
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Dummy3  2-0
 Ronde 8
 Polina Bolotkova  - Palina Petrusiova  1-1
 Anastasiya Glushko  - Elena Cesnokova  0-2
 Christina Osipova  - Palina Liudchyk  2-0
 Olga Letiagova  - Maria Joesoo  1-1
 Magdalena Nereda  - Daria Waszczuk  0-2
 Karolina Babiak  - Nina Tsikhanovich  0-2
 Marta Bankowska  - Ieva Pileckaite  0-2
 Ilse Barf  - Klaudia Zaborniak  0-2
 Mariia Perederii  - Marija Koleda  1-1
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Mandana Khabbazi  1-1
 Karmen Vagula  - Magdalena Ganko  2-0
 Rebeca Riisna  - Dummy3  2-0
 Ronde 9
 Elena Cesnokova  - Polina Bolotkova  2-0
 Palina Petrusiova  - Christina Osipova  2-0
 Daria Waszczuk  - Olga Letiagova  1-1
 Maria Joesoo  - Anastasiya Glushko  0-2
 Nina Tsikhanovich  - Ieva Pileckaite  0-2
 Klaudia Zaborniak  - Magdalena Nereda  2-0
 Magdalena Ganko  - Palina Liudchyk  0-2
 Marija Koleda  - Karmen Vagula  2-0
 Mandana Khabbazi  - Marta Bankowska  0-2
 Karolina Babiak  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Ilse Barf  - Rebeca Riisna  2-0
 Mariia Perederii  - Dummy3  2-0