Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Girls Juniors Tallinn 2011

 

Klasse: Junioren   

 Ronde 1
 ma 01-08-2011  Janet Tamm  - Ester van Muijen (1965) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) 1-1
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Ruta Balasa  1-1
 Nika Leopoldova  - Olga Fedorovich (2128) 1-1
 Elena Valentini  - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 0-2
 Zane Magone  - Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) 1-1
 Darja Fedorovich  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1
 Karlijn Overes (1954) - Laura Timmerman (1920) 1-1
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Valentina Olekseenko  0-2
 Julia Lakomska  - Yulia Yurkova (1931) 1-1
 Ronde 2
 di 02-08-2011  Valentina Olekseenko  - Ester van Muijen (1965) 2-0
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Ivanna Ivasyk  1-1
 Olga Fedorovich (2128) - Ruta Balasa  2-0
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) - Nika Leopoldova  0-2
 Julia Lakomska  - Darja Fedorovich  0-2
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Zane Magone  1-1
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Karlijn Overes (1954) 1-1
 Laura Timmerman (1920) - Janet Tamm  2-0
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Elena Valentini  2-0
 Ronde 3
 Olga Fedorovich (2128) - Valentina Olekseenko  2-0
 Darja Fedorovich  - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 2-0
 Nika Leopoldova  - Laura Timmerman (1920) 1-1
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) - Zane Magone  2-0
 Ester van Muijen (1965) - Ivanna Ivasyk  1-1
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Yulia Yurkova (1931) 2-0
 Karlijn Overes (1954) - Heike Verheul (2000) 0-2
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 0-2
 Ruta Balasa  - Julia Lakomska  2-0
 Janet Tamm  - Elena Valentini  2-0
 Ronde 4
 wo 03-08-2011  Darja Fedorovich  - Olga Fedorovich (2128) 1-1
 Laura Timmerman (1920) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) 0-2
 Valentina Olekseenko  - Nika Leopoldova  0-2
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Heike Verheul (2000) 1-1
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Ester van Muijen (1965) 2-0
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Ruta Balasa  1-1
 Karlijn Overes (1954) - Janet Tamm  2-0
 Zane Magone  - Julia Lakomska  2-0
 Elena Valentini  - Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) - Darja Fedorovich  1-1
 Olga Fedorovich (2128) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  2-0
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Nika Leopoldova  1-1
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 2-0
 Ruta Balasa  - Karlijn Overes (1954) 0-2
 Zane Magone  - Valentina Olekseenko  1-1
 Ester van Muijen (1965) - Laura Timmerman (1920) 2-0
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) - Ivanna Ivasyk  1-1
 Janet Tamm  - Yulia Yurkova (1931) 0-2
 Julia Lakomska  - Elena Valentini  1-1
 Ronde 6
 do 04-08-2011  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) - Olga Fedorovich (2128) 1-1
 Nika Leopoldova  - Darja Fedorovich  1-1
 Karlijn Overes (1954) - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 2-0
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Heike Verheul (2000) 1-1
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Valentina Olekseenko  2-0
 Ester van Muijen (1965) - Zane Magone  0-2
 Ruta Balasa  - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 2-0
 Laura Timmerman (1920) - Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) 1-1
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Elena Valentini  2-0
 Julia Lakomska  - Janet Tamm  1-1
 Ronde 7
 vr 05-08-2011  Olga Fedorovich (2128) - Karlijn Overes (1954) 1-1
 Nika Leopoldova  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) 2-0
 Darja Fedorovich  - Yulia Yurkova (1931) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Zane Magone  0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2
 Valentina Olekseenko  - Ivanna Ivasyk  2-0
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) - Ruta Balasa  1-1
 Julia Lakomska  - Ester van Muijen (1965) 0-2
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Janet Tamm  2-0
 Elena Valentini  - Laura Timmerman (1920) 0-2
 Ronde 8
 Zane Magone  - Olga Fedorovich (2128) 1-1
 Karlijn Overes (1954) - Darja Fedorovich  0-2
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Nika Leopoldova  1-1
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) - Ester van Muijen (1965) 2-0
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 1-1
 Valentina Olekseenko  - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 0-2
 Laura Timmerman (1920) - Ruta Balasa  2-0
 Elena Valentini  - Heike Verheul (2000) 0-2
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Julia Lakomska  1-1
 Janet Tamm  - Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) 1-1
 Ronde 9
 za 06-08-2011  Darja Fedorovich  - Zane Magone  1-1
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Olga Fedorovich (2128) 0-2
 Nika Leopoldova  - Karlijn Overes (1954) 2-0
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Laura Timmerman (1920) 2-0
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Yulia Yurkova (1931) 1-1
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Julia Lakomska  2-0
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) - Valentina Olekseenko  1-1
 Ruta Balasa  - Janet Tamm  1-1
 Ester van Muijen (1965) - Elena Valentini  1-1