Ronde 1 |
zo 07-08-2011 | Roel Boomstra (2367) | - | Hein De Cokere (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martin Talimets (1957) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2297) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2210) | - | Lukas Vengelis (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eljus Sipovski (1938) | - | Alexander Safonov (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (2114) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Davide Marchegiani (1914) | - | Martijn de Leeuw (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladislav Mazur (2079) | - | Maximilian Frese (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pierrick Hellequin (1900) | - | Vitalii Lutsenko (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Franck Cubier (2053) | - | Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kalev Mand (1900) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anti Ingel (2028) | - | Lenar Safiullin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ramil Salahov (1988) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kenny Le Roy (2010) | - | Martins Galauskis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olegs Grudins | - | Mateusz Piatek (1995) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Luca Salvato (1981) | - | Yuriy Yurchik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Franck Cubier (2053) | - | Roel Boomstra (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2297) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2144) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luca Salvato (1981) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn de Leeuw (2082) | - | Lukas Vengelis (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pierrick Hellequin (1900) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martins Galauskis | - | Anti Ingel (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (1995) | - | Lenar Safiullin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2210) | - | Olegs Grudins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitalii Lutsenko (2076) | - | Davide Marchegiani (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maximilian Frese (1907) | - | Kenny Le Roy (2010) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hein De Cokere (1980) | - | Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kalev Mand (1900) | - | Martin Talimets (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ramil Salahov (1988) | - | Eljus Sipovski (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1915) | - | Yuriy Yurchik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Vladislav Mazur (2079) | - | Martins Galauskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | - | Roel Boomstra (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hein De Cokere (1980) | - | Wouter Sipma (2210) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lukas Vengelis (1948) | - | Alexander Safonov (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2297) | - | Martijn de Leeuw (2082) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anti Ingel (2028) | - | Olegs Grudins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1915) | - | Franck Cubier (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kenny Le Roy (2010) | - | Ramil Salahov (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martin Talimets (1957) | - | Vitalii Lutsenko (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lenar Safiullin | - | Luca Salvato (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (1995) | - | Pierrick Hellequin (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | - | Yuriy Yurchik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Davide Marchegiani (1914) | - | Kalev Mand (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eljus Sipovski (1938) | - | Maximilian Frese (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Thijs van den Broek (2114) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (2367) | - | Vitalii Lutsenko (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Luca Salvato (1981) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2297) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2144) | - | Hein De Cokere (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Galauskis | - | Mateusz Piatek (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn de Leeuw (2082) | - | Kenny Le Roy (2010) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lukas Vengelis (1948) | - | Franck Cubier (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maximilian Frese (1907) | - | Anti Ingel (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Talimets (1957) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | - | Wouter Sipma (2210) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lenar Safiullin | - | Davide Marchegiani (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ramil Salahov (1988) | - | Pierrick Hellequin (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olegs Grudins | - | Kalev Mand (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yuriy Yurchik | - | Eljus Sipovski (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Vladislav Mazur (2079) | - | Roel Boomstra (2367) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (2114) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2297) | - | Martins Galauskis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anti Ingel (2028) | - | Alexander Safonov (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hein De Cokere (1980) | - | Martijn de Leeuw (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2210) | - | Luca Salvato (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitalii Lutsenko (2076) | - | Lukas Vengelis (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Franck Cubier (2053) | - | Lenar Safiullin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (1995) | - | Ramil Salahov (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kenny Le Roy (2010) | - | Olegs Grudins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maximilian Frese (1907) | - | Martin Talimets (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Davide Marchegiani (1914) | - | Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pierrick Hellequin (1900) | - | Yuriy Yurchik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kalev Mand (1900) | - | Eljus Sipovski (1938) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Martins Galauskis | - | Thijs van den Broek (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (2367) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2297) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | - | Wouter Sipma (2210) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Safonov (2144) | - | Mateusz Piatek (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn de Leeuw (2082) | - | Anti Ingel (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lukas Vengelis (1948) | - | Hein De Cokere (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martin Talimets (1957) | - | Franck Cubier (2053) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lenar Safiullin | - | Kenny Le Roy (2010) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | - | Vitalii Lutsenko (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luca Salvato (1981) | - | Pierrick Hellequin (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1915) | - | Ramil Salahov (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olegs Grudins | - | Maximilian Frese (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eljus Sipovski (1938) | - | Davide Marchegiani (1914) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuriy Yurchik | - | Kalev Mand (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Thijs van den Broek (2114) | - | Roel Boomstra (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2210) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Galauskis | - | Alexander Safonov (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn de Leeuw (2082) | - | Martin Talimets (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hein De Cokere (1980) | - | Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anti Ingel (2028) | - | Lukas Vengelis (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2297) | - | Mateusz Piatek (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitalii Lutsenko (2076) | - | Lenar Safiullin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pierrick Hellequin (1900) | - | Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kenny Le Roy (2010) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Franck Cubier (2053) | - | Olegs Grudins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Davide Marchegiani (1914) | - | Luca Salvato (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eljus Sipovski (1938) | - | Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ramil Salahov (1988) | - | Kalev Mand (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yuriy Yurchik | - | Maximilian Frese (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Vladislav Mazur (2079) | - | Alexander Safonov (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roel Boomstra (2367) | - | Anti Ingel (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kenny Le Roy (2010) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Talimets (1957) | - | Wouter Sipma (2210) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2297) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | - | Martijn de Leeuw (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hein De Cokere (1980) | - | Martins Galauskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitalii Lutsenko (2076) | - | Franck Cubier (2053) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lukas Vengelis (1948) | - | Lenar Safiullin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Luca Salvato (1981) | - | Ramil Salahov (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1915) | - | Pierrick Hellequin (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (1995) | - | Maximilian Frese (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olegs Grudins | - | Eljus Sipovski (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Davide Marchegiani (1914) | - | Yuriy Yurchik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kalev Mand (1900) | - | Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Alexander Safonov (2144) | - | Roel Boomstra (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (2114) | - | Hein De Cokere (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn de Leeuw (2082) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2210) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2297) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Franck Cubier (2053) | - | Anti Ingel (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) | - | Lukas Vengelis (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) | - | Martin Talimets (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Piatek (1995) | - | Kenny Le Roy (2010) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ramil Salahov (1988) | - | Martins Galauskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1915) | - | Vitalii Lutsenko (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pierrick Hellequin (1900) | - | Davide Marchegiani (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lenar Safiullin | - | Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eljus Sipovski (1938) | - | Luca Salvato (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuriy Yurchik | - | Olegs Grudins | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maximilian Frese (1907) | - | Kalev Mand (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |