Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Juniors Boys Hijken DTC 2012

 

Klasse: Junioren   

 Ronde 1
 zo 16-12-2012  Leonids Cilevics (2035) - Barnabas Kollner  2-0Partij
 Luc Champion (1900) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2010) 1-1Partij
 Artur Tunkevic (2039) - Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) 2-0Partij
 Krishan Badal  - Anti Ingel (2042) 0-2Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2052) - Leons Bersons (1929) 2-0Partij
 Oleg Chepa (1939) - Anri Plaksij (2060) 0-2Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (2071) - Rik Smit (1964) 2-0Partij
 Maksym Sharov (2017) - Thijs van den Broek (2158) 0-2Partij
 Arkadiusz Slezak (1986) - Bert Aalberts (2108) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2137) - Mateusz Piatek (2007) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Safonov (2173) - Kenny Le Roy (2020) 1-1Partij
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2027) - Wouter Sipma (2251) 1-1Partij
 Nikolay Bukin (2026) - Kevin Machtelinck (2184) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 Leons Bersons (1929) - Maksym Sharov (2017) 0-2Partij
 Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) - Arkadiusz Slezak (1986) 0-2Partij
 Rik Smit (1964) - Krishan Badal  2-0Partij
 Barnabas Kollner  - Oleg Chepa (1939) 0-2Partij
 Nikolay Bukin (2026) - Luc Champion (1900) 1-1Partij
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2010) - Mateusz Piatek (2007) 0-2Partij
 Kenny Le Roy (2020) - Andrej Filimonov (2137) 0-2Partij
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2027) - Alexander Safonov (2173) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2251) - Leonids Cilevics (2035) 1-1Partij
 Artur Tunkevic (2039) - Koos van Amerongen (2071) 0-2Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (2158) - Steven den Hollander (2052) 0-2Partij
 Bert Aalberts (2108) - Anti Ingel (2042) 2-0Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (2184) - Anri Plaksij (2060) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 18-12-2012  Krishan Badal  - Barnabas Kollner  1-1Partij
 Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) - Leons Bersons (1929) 0-2Partij
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2010) - Nikolay Bukin (2026) 1-1Partij
 Luc Champion (1900) - Kenny Le Roy (2020) 0-2Partij
 Oleg Chepa (1939) - Artur Tunkevic (2039) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Safonov (2173) - Maksym Sharov (2017) 1-1Partij
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2027) - Thijs van den Broek (2158) 2-0Partij
 Anri Plaksij (2060) - Arkadiusz Slezak (1986) 1-1Partij
 Anti Ingel (2042) - Rik Smit (1964) 1-1Partij
 Mateusz Piatek (2007) - Wouter Sipma (2251) 1-1Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (2071) - Kevin Machtelinck (2184) 1-1Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2052) - Bert Aalberts (2108) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2137) - Leonids Cilevics (2035) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) - Krishan Badal  0-2Partij
 Barnabas Kollner  - Luc Champion (1900) 0-2Partij
 Leons Bersons (1929) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2010) 2-0Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (2158) - Oleg Chepa (1939) 2-0Partij
 Rik Smit (1964) - Nikolay Bukin (2026) 1-1Partij
 Kenny Le Roy (2020) - Anri Plaksij (2060) 1-1Partij
 Maksym Sharov (2017) - Andrej Filimonov (2137) 1-1Partij
 Arkadiusz Slezak (1986) - Alexander Safonov (2173) 1-1Partij
 Mateusz Piatek (2007) - Artur Tunkevic (2039) 2-0Partij
 Anti Ingel (2042) - Wouter Sipma (2251) 0-2Partij
 Bert Aalberts (2108) - Kevin Machtelinck (2184) 1-1Partij
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2027) - Steven den Hollander (2052) 2-0Partij
 Leonids Cilevics (2035) - Koos van Amerongen (2071) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 19-12-2012  Barnabas Kollner  - Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) 0-2Partij
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2010) - Oleg Chepa (1939) 0-2Partij
 Nikolay Bukin (2026) - Krishan Badal  2-0Partij
 Artur Tunkevic (2039) - Leons Bersons (1929) 2-0Partij
 Luc Champion (1900) - Anti Ingel (2042) 0-2Partij
 Rik Smit (1964) - Steven den Hollander (2052) 1-1Partij
 Anri Plaksij (2060) - Maksym Sharov (2017) 0-2Partij
 Arkadiusz Slezak (1986) - Andrej Filimonov (2137) 1-1Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (2158) - Kenny Le Roy (2020) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2251) - Alexander Safonov (2173) 2-0Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (2071) - Bert Aalberts (2108) 1-1Partij
 Mateusz Piatek (2007) - Leonids Cilevics (2035) 0-2Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (2184) - Wladyslaw Daliga (2027) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 Barnabas Kollner  - Niaaz Salarbaks (2010) 0-2Partij
 Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) - Luc Champion (1900) 1-1Partij
 Oleg Chepa (1939) - Krishan Badal  1-1Partij
 Leons Bersons (1929) - Arkadiusz Slezak (1986) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Safonov (2173) - Anri Plaksij (2060) 1-1Partij
 Kenny Le Roy (2020) - Rik Smit (1964) 2-0Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2052) - Anti Ingel (2042) 0-2Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (2158) - Mateusz Piatek (2007) 2-0Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2137) - Nikolay Bukin (2026) 1-1Partij
 Maksym Sharov (2017) - Artur Tunkevic (2039) 1-1Partij
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2027) - Koos van Amerongen (2071) 1-1Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (2184) - Wouter Sipma (2251) 1-1Partij
 Bert Aalberts (2108) - Leonids Cilevics (2035) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 do 20-12-2012  Niaaz Salarbaks (2010) - Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) 0-2Partij
 Krishan Badal  - Luc Champion (1900) 0-2Partij
 Leons Bersons (1929) - Barnabas Kollner  2-0Partij
 Anri Plaksij (2060) - Steven den Hollander (2052) 0-2Partij
 Oleg Chepa (1939) - Alexander Safonov (2173) 1-1Partij
 Nikolay Bukin (2026) - Arkadiusz Slezak (1986) 1-1Partij
 Rik Smit (1964) - Andrej Filimonov (2137) 0-2Partij
 Maksym Sharov (2017) - Mateusz Piatek (2007) 0-2Partij
 Anti Ingel (2042) - Kenny Le Roy (2020) 1-1Partij
 Artur Tunkevic (2039) - Thijs van den Broek (2158) 1-1Partij
 Bert Aalberts (2108) - Wladyslaw Daliga (2027) 1-1Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (2071) - Wouter Sipma (2251) 1-1Partij
 Leonids Cilevics (2035) - Kevin Machtelinck (2184) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 21-12-2012  Krishan Badal  - Niaaz Salarbaks (2010) 1-1Partij
 Barnabas Kollner  - Rik Smit (1964) 0-2Partij
 Anri Plaksij (2060) - Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Safonov (2173) - Leons Bersons (1929) 2-0Partij
 Arkadiusz Slezak (1986) - Oleg Chepa (1939) 1-1Partij
 Luc Champion (1900) - Maksym Sharov (2017) 1-1Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2052) - Nikolay Bukin (2026) 1-1Partij
 Kenny Le Roy (2020) - Mateusz Piatek (2007) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2137) - Artur Tunkevic (2039) 2-0Partij
 Anti Ingel (2042) - Koos van Amerongen (2071) 1-1Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (2184) - Thijs van den Broek (2158) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2251) - Bert Aalberts (2108) 2-0Partij
 Leonids Cilevics (2035) - Wladyslaw Daliga (2027) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 22-12-2012  Oleg Chepa (1939) - Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) 2-0Partij
 Leons Bersons (1929) - Krishan Badal  2-0Partij
 Anri Plaksij (2060) - Barnabas Kollner  2-0Partij
 Rik Smit (1964) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2010) 1-1Partij
 Luc Champion (1900) - Arkadiusz Slezak (1986) 1-1Partij
 Artur Tunkevic (2039) - Nikolay Bukin (2026) 1-1Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2052) - Maksym Sharov (2017) 1-1Partij
 Bert Aalberts (2108) - Alexander Safonov (2173) 1-1Partij
 Mateusz Piatek (2007) - Wladyslaw Daliga (2027) 0-2Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (2071) - Kenny Le Roy (2020) 2-0Partij
 Anti Ingel (2042) - Kevin Machtelinck (2184) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2137) - Wouter Sipma (2251) 2-0Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (2158) - Leonids Cilevics (2035) 1-1Partij