Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Juniors Girls Hijken DTC 2012

 

Klasse: Junioren   

 Ronde 1
 zo 16-12-2012  Dora Kollner  - Laura Timmerman (1942) 0-2Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Nandintsetseg Batdelger  2-0Partij
 Anneli Trees  - Paulina Romanczuk  1-1Partij
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Elena Cesnokova  2-0Partij
 Enkhtsetseg Tsagaantsooj  - Heike Verheul (2019) 0-2Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Karina Latysovic  2-0Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1886) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2168) - Olga Gubarieva  0-2Partij
 Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) - Nika Leopoldova  0-2Partij
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) - Denise van Dam (1953) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 Karina Latysovic  - Dora Kollner  2-0Partij
 Denise van Dam (1953) - Nandintsetseg Batdelger  1-1Partij
 Elena Cesnokova  - Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) 1-1Partij
 Enkhtsetseg Tsagaantsooj  - Aygul Idrisova (2168) 1-1Partij
 Paulina Romanczuk  - Lotte Aleven (1886) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2019) - Olga Gubarieva  1-1Partij
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Anneli Trees  2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1942) - Anastasia Baryshava  1-1Partij
 Nika Leopoldova  - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 2-0Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 18-12-2012  Dora Kollner  - Enkhtsetseg Tsagaantsooj  0-2Partij
 Elena Cesnokova  - Denise van Dam (1953) 0-2Partij
 Olga Gubarieva  - Hanqing Zhao (2014) 0-2Partij
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Lotte Aleven (1886) 0-2Partij
 Karina Latysovic  - Paulina Romanczuk  0-2Partij
 Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) - Aygul Idrisova (2168) 0-2Partij
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger  - Anneli Trees  1-1Partij
 Nika Leopoldova  - Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) 1-1Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1942) - Heike Verheul (2019) 0-2Partij
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Anastasia Baryshava  0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 Dora Kollner  - Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) 0-2Partij
 Elena Cesnokova  - Karina Latysovic  1-1Partij
 Anneli Trees  - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 0-2Partij
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger  - Enkhtsetseg Tsagaantsooj  2-0Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1886) - Aygul Idrisova (2168) 0-2Partij
 Denise van Dam (1953) - Laura Timmerman (1942) 0-2Partij
 Olga Gubarieva  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2Partij
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) - Paulina Romanczuk  1-1Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Nika Leopoldova  2-0Partij
 Heike Verheul (2019) - Anastasia Baryshava  1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 19-12-2012  Anneli Trees  - Dora Kollner  2-0Partij
 Enkhtsetseg Tsagaantsooj  - Elena Cesnokova  0-2Partij
 Karina Latysovic  - Olga Gubarieva  1-1Partij
 Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) - Denise van Dam (1953) 1-1Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1886) - Nandintsetseg Batdelger  1-1Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1942) - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 0-2Partij
 Paulina Romanczuk  - Nika Leopoldova  0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2019) - Hanqing Zhao (2014) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Aygul Idrisova (2168) 2-0Partij
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 20-12-2012  Enkhtsetseg Tsagaantsooj  - Karina Latysovic  2-0Partij
 Denise van Dam (1953) - Dora Kollner  2-0Partij
 Olga Gubarieva  - Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) 2-0Partij
 Elena Cesnokova  - Anneli Trees  2-0Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1886) - Laura Timmerman (1942) 2-0Partij
 Paulina Romanczuk  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2168) - Nandintsetseg Batdelger  2-0Partij
 Nika Leopoldova  - Heike Verheul (2019) 1-1Partij
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 0-2Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Hanqing Zhao (2014) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) - Karina Latysovic  0-2Partij
 Anneli Trees  - Enkhtsetseg Tsagaantsooj  1-1Partij
 Dora Kollner  - Paulina Romanczuk  1-1Partij
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger  - Laura Timmerman (1942) 1-1Partij
 Olga Gubarieva  - Elena Cesnokova  1-1Partij
 Denise van Dam (1953) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2Partij
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) - Lotte Aleven (1886) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2168) - Heike Verheul (2019) 1-1Partij
 Nika Leopoldova  - Anastasia Baryshava  1-1Partij
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Hanqing Zhao (2014) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 21-12-2012  Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) - Anneli Trees  2-0Partij
 Karina Latysovic  - Denise van Dam (1953) 0-2Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1942) - Enkhtsetseg Tsagaantsooj  2-0Partij
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger  - Dora Kollner  2-0Partij
 Paulina Romanczuk  - Olga Gubarieva  1-1Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1886) - Elena Cesnokova  0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2019) - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2168) - Nika Leopoldova  1-1Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) 1-1Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 22-12-2012  Anneli Trees  - Karina Latysovic  2-0Partij
 Dora Kollner  - Lotte Aleven (1886) 0-2Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1942) - Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) 2-0Partij
 Denise van Dam (1953) - Enkhtsetseg Tsagaantsooj  2-0Partij
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) - Olga Gubarieva  1-1Partij
 Paulina Romanczuk  - Nandintsetseg Batdelger  0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2019) - Elena Cesnokova  2-0Partij
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Nika Leopoldova  1-1Partij
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Anastasia Baryshava  1-1Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Aygul Idrisova (2168) 0-2Partij