Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Blitz WK Juniors Girls Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn 2013

 

Klasse: Junioren   

 Ronde 1
 di 24-12-2013  Marta Stangret (1899) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 1-1
 Marija Koleda  - Aygul Idrisova (2164) 2-0
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2163) - Denise van Dam (1986) 2-0
 Stella van Buuren (1900) - Elena Cesnokova  0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2001) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1962) 1-1
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) - Anastasia Baryshava  0-2
 Aliaksandra Spirina  - Ganna Dmytrenko  0-2
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Karina Latysovic  2-0
 Joanna Sild  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  1-1
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) 2-0
 Ronde 2
 Aygul Idrisova (2164) - Stella van Buuren (1900) 2-0
 Denise van Dam (1986) - Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) 0-2
 Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) - Aliaksandra Spirina  2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Marta Stangret (1899) 2-0
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1962) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 2-0
 Marija Koleda  - Ayyyna Sobakina (2163) 0-2
 Karina Latysovic  - Joanna Sild  1-1
 Elena Cesnokova  - Hanqing Zhao (2014) 0-2
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Nurguyana Azarova  0-2
 Ganna Dmytrenko  - Arleta Flisikowska (2001) 1-1
 Ronde 3
 Aliaksandra Spirina  - Denise van Dam (1986) 2-0
 Elena Cesnokova  - Anastasia Baryshava  2-0
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) - Marija Koleda  0-2
 Joanna Sild  - Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) 1-1
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Karina Latysovic  1-1
 Stella van Buuren (1900) - Marta Stangret (1899) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2001) - Aygul Idrisova (2164) 0-2
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1962) - Vera Khvashchynskaya  1-1
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Ganna Dmytrenko  1-1
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2163) - Nurguyana Azarova  1-1
 Ronde 4
 Denise van Dam (1986) - Stella van Buuren (1900) 0-2
 Karina Latysovic  - Aliaksandra Spirina  1-1
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 1-1
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) - Arleta Flisikowska (2001) 0-2
 Marta Stangret (1899) - Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) 1-1
 Ganna Dmytrenko  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1962) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Elena Cesnokova  1-1
 Marija Koleda  - Joanna Sild  0-2
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Aygul Idrisova (2164) 0-2
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2163) - Hanqing Zhao (2014) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 Aliaksandra Spirina  - Anastasia Baryshava  2-0
 Stella van Buuren (1900) - Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) 0-2
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1962) - Marta Stangret (1899) 2-0
 Denise van Dam (1986) - Karina Latysovic  1-1
 Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2001) - Marija Koleda  2-0
 Aygul Idrisova (2164) - Hanqing Zhao (2014) 0-2
 Ganna Dmytrenko  - Ayyyna Sobakina (2163) 2-0
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  2-0
 Joanna Sild  - Elena Cesnokova  1-1
 Ronde 6
 Karina Latysovic  - Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) 2-0
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Denise van Dam (1986) 2-0
 Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) - Stella van Buuren (1900) 1-1
 Aygul Idrisova (2164) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1962) 1-1
 Marta Stangret (1899) - Marija Koleda  1-1
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2163) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Aliaksandra Spirina  2-0
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Nurguyana Azarova  1-1
 Ganna Dmytrenko  - Joanna Sild  2-0
 Elena Cesnokova  - Arleta Flisikowska (2001) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Joanna Sild  - Anastasia Baryshava  0-2
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2163) - Stella van Buuren (1900) 2-0
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) - Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) 1-1
 Denise van Dam (1986) - Marija Koleda  0-2
 Aliaksandra Spirina  - Marta Stangret (1899) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2001) - Vera Khvashchynskaya  1-1
 Aygul Idrisova (2164) - Elena Cesnokova  1-1
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1962) - Karina Latysovic  1-1
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Hanqing Zhao (2014) 2-0
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Ganna Dmytrenko  1-1
 Ronde 8
 Stella van Buuren (1900) - Aliaksandra Spirina  1-1
 Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) - Denise van Dam (1986) 0-2
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) - Joanna Sild  1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Aygul Idrisova (2164) 0-2
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Ayyyna Sobakina (2163) 1-1
 Marta Stangret (1899) - Karina Latysovic  2-0
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Arleta Flisikowska (2001) 1-1
 Elena Cesnokova  - Nurguyana Azarova  0-2
 Marija Koleda  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1962) 0-2
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Ganna Dmytrenko  0-2
 Ronde 9
 Aliaksandra Spirina  - Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) 2-0
 Karina Latysovic  - Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) 2-0
 Marija Koleda  - Stella van Buuren (1900) 1-1
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2163) - Elena Cesnokova  0-2
 Joanna Sild  - Denise van Dam (1986) 1-1
 Arleta Flisikowska (2001) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 2-0
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  1-1
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1962) 0-2
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Marta Stangret (1899) 2-0
 Aygul Idrisova (2164) - Ganna Dmytrenko  1-1