Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Blitz WK Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn 2013

 

Klasse: Junioren   

 Ronde 1
 di 24-12-2013  Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Dummy  2-0
 Kevin Machtelinck (1311) - Valdis Vizulis  2-0
 Wenlong Gao  - Vasyl Pikiniar  0-2
 Niaaz Salarbaks  - Sergei Jakovlev  2-0
 Hugo David  - Aleksei Kunitsa  0-2
 Matheus Pereira Santos  - Sidgi Samanduyev  0-2
 Santosh Bhagwandas  - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1419) 0-2
 Anri Plaksij  - Jonathan Soulier  2-0
 Brice Taillandier  - Konstantsin Nord  0-2
 Wei Zhou  - Andrej Filimonov  1-1
 Krzysztof Kortas  - Jonas Puksta  0-2
 Marcin Dernoga  - Jan Groenendijk (1339) 0-2
 Jitse Slump (1248) - Ilmars Stolcers  2-0
 Uladzislau Valjuk  - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  2-0
 Arwien Bhagwandas  - Gennaro Bruno  1-1
 Anton Permyakov  - Lucas Oliveira Massola  0-2
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Thijs van den Broek (1286) 0-2
 Ronde 2
 Hugo David  - Wenlong Gao  0-2
 Santosh Bhagwandas  - Matheus Pereira Santos  0-2
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Brice Taillandier  1-1
 Valdis Vizulis  - Krzysztof Kortas  0-2
 Dummy  - Marcin Dernoga  0-2
 Jonathan Soulier  - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  0-2
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  - Anton Permyakov  0-2
 Gennaro Bruno  - Andrej Filimonov  0-2
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Arwien Bhagwandas  2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar  - Aleksei Kunitsa  1-1
 Sidgi Samanduyev  - Niaaz Salarbaks  0-2
 Jan Groenendijk (1339) - Uladzislau Valjuk  2-0
 Jonas Puksta  - Anri Plaksij  1-1
 Konstantsin Nord  - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1419) - Kevin Machtelinck (1311) 2-0
 Thijs van den Broek (1286) - Jitse Slump (1248) 1-1
 Lucas Oliveira Massola  - Wei Zhou  0-2
 Ronde 3
 Dummy  - Jonathan Soulier  0-2
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  - Hugo David  1-1
 Valdis Vizulis  - Santosh Bhagwandas  0-2
 Uladzislau Valjuk  - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  1-1
 Gennaro Bruno  - Sergei Jakovlev  0-2
 Arwien Bhagwandas  - Brice Taillandier  1-1
 Kevin Machtelinck (1311) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  1-1
 Wei Zhou  - Vasyl Pikiniar  1-1
 Anton Permyakov  - Sidgi Samanduyev  1-1
 Matheus Pereira Santos  - Lucas Oliveira Massola  1-1
 Wenlong Gao  - Ilmars Stolcers  2-0
 Krzysztof Kortas  - Marcin Dernoga  1-1
 Andrej Filimonov  - Jonas Puksta  1-1
 Anri Plaksij  - Jitse Slump (1248) 1-1
 Aleksei Kunitsa  - Thijs van den Broek (1286) 2-0
 Niaaz Salarbaks  - Konstantsin Nord  2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (1339) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1419) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 Jonathan Soulier  - Brice Taillandier  0-2
 Santosh Bhagwandas  - Arwien Bhagwandas  0-2
 Hugo David  - Gennaro Bruno  2-0
 Valdis Vizulis  - Dummy  2-0
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  1-1
 Kevin Machtelinck (1311) - Uladzislau Valjuk  2-0
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Matheus Pereira Santos  1-1
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Anton Permyakov  0-2
 Lucas Oliveira Massola  - Marcin Dernoga  0-2
 Sidgi Samanduyev  - Krzysztof Kortas  0-2
 Thijs van den Broek (1286) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  2-0
 Anri Plaksij  - Wei Zhou  0-2
 Jitse Slump (1248) - Jan Groenendijk (1339) 0-2
 Konstantsin Nord  - Jonas Puksta  0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar  - Andrej Filimonov  0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1419) - Niaaz Salarbaks  2-0
 Aleksei Kunitsa  - Wenlong Gao  1-1
 Ronde 5
 Jonathan Soulier  - Santosh Bhagwandas  0-2
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  - Valdis Vizulis  1-1
 Gennaro Bruno  - Dummy  2-0
 Uladzislau Valjuk  - Sergei Jakovlev  2-0
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Anri Plaksij  0-2
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Lucas Oliveira Massola  2-0
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Sidgi Samanduyev  2-0
 Brice Taillandier  - Jitse Slump (1248) 0-2
 Niaaz Salarbaks  - Aleksei Kunitsa  1-1
 Arwien Bhagwandas  - Thijs van den Broek (1286) 0-2
 Marcin Dernoga  - Wenlong Gao  0-2
 Krzysztof Kortas  - Kevin Machtelinck (1311) 0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar  - Hugo David  1-1
 Matheus Pereira Santos  - Konstantsin Nord  1-1
 Andrej Filimonov  - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1419) 0-2
 Anton Permyakov  - Jan Groenendijk (1339) 0-2
 Jonas Puksta  - Wei Zhou  1-1
 Ronde 6
 Gennaro Bruno  - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  0-2
 Santosh Bhagwandas  - Hugo David  2-0
 Dummy  - Lucas Oliveira Massola  0-2
 Sidgi Samanduyev  - Jonathan Soulier  2-0
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Valdis Vizulis  2-0
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Arwien Bhagwandas  2-0
 Marcin Dernoga  - Ilmars Stolcers  2-0
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Uladzislau Valjuk  0-2
 Konstantsin Nord  - Anton Permyakov  0-2
 Krzysztof Kortas  - Matheus Pereira Santos  0-2
 Jitse Slump (1248) - Andrej Filimonov  1-1
 Brice Taillandier  - Vasyl Pikiniar  0-2
 Jonas Puksta  - Niaaz Salarbaks  1-1
 Wei Zhou  - Kevin Machtelinck (1311) 0-2
 Jan Groenendijk (1339) - Wenlong Gao  2-0
 Aleksei Kunitsa  - Anri Plaksij  2-0
 Thijs van den Broek (1286) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1419) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Brice Taillandier  - Gennaro Bruno  1-1
 Valdis Vizulis  - Jonathan Soulier  2-0
 Hugo David  - Dummy  2-0
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Krzysztof Kortas  0-2
 Lucas Oliveira Massola  - Ilmars Stolcers  0-2
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Sidgi Samanduyev  2-0
 Arwien Bhagwandas  - Konstantsin Nord  0-2
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  - Anri Plaksij  0-2
 Santosh Bhagwandas  - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar  - Jitse Slump (1248) 2-0
 Wenlong Gao  - Uladzislau Valjuk  1-1
 Anton Permyakov  - Wei Zhou  2-0
 Jonas Puksta  - Thijs van den Broek (1286) 1-1
 Andrej Filimonov  - Matheus Pereira Santos  1-1
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1419) - Aleksei Kunitsa  1-1
 Kevin Machtelinck (1311) - Jan Groenendijk (1339) 0-2
 Niaaz Salarbaks  - Marcin Dernoga  2-0
 Ronde 8
 Jonathan Soulier  - Gennaro Bruno  0-2
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  0-2
 Dummy  - Arwien Bhagwandas  0-2
 Sidgi Samanduyev  - Lucas Oliveira Massola  0-2
 Valdis Vizulis  - Hugo David  2-0
 Marcin Dernoga  - Konstantsin Nord  0-2
 Brice Taillandier  - Santosh Bhagwandas  0-2
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Wei Zhou  0-2
 Jitse Slump (1248) - Krzysztof Kortas  2-0
 Uladzislau Valjuk  - Matheus Pereira Santos  2-0
 Anri Plaksij  - Andrej Filimonov  1-1
 Wenlong Gao  - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  0-2
 Thijs van den Broek (1286) - Vasyl Pikiniar  2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (1339) - Niaaz Salarbaks  2-0
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Kevin Machtelinck (1311) 0-2
 Aleksei Kunitsa  - Jonas Puksta  0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1419) - Anton Permyakov  2-0
 Ronde 9
 Dummy  - Brice Taillandier  0-2
 Jonathan Soulier  - Sergei Jakovlev  0-2
 Gennaro Bruno  - Sidgi Samanduyev  1-1
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  - Marcin Dernoga  0-2
 Hugo David  - Arwien Bhagwandas  1-1
 Lucas Oliveira Massola  - Krzysztof Kortas  2-0
 Matheus Pereira Santos  - Ilmars Stolcers  0-2
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Valdis Vizulis  2-0
 Wenlong Gao  - Santosh Bhagwandas  2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar  - Anri Plaksij  0-2
 Anton Permyakov  - Jitse Slump (1248) 0-2
 Wei Zhou  - Konstantsin Nord  2-0
 Andrej Filimonov  - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  2-0
 Uladzislau Valjuk  - Aleksei Kunitsa  2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (1339) - Thijs van den Broek (1286) 2-0
 Niaaz Salarbaks  - Kevin Machtelinck (1311) 0-2
 Jonas Puksta  - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1419) 1-1