Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Blitz WK Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn 2013

 

Klasse: Junioren   

 Ronde 1
 di 24-12-2013  Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) - Dummy  2-0
 Kevin Machtelinck (2234) - Valdis Vizulis (1900) 2-0
 Wenlong Gao (2137) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) 0-2
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) - Sergei Jakovlev  2-0
 Hugo David (1937) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) 0-2
 Matheus Pereira Santos  - Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) 0-2
 Santosh Bhagwandas  - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) 0-2
 Anri Plaksij (2113) - Jonathan Soulier  2-0
 Brice Taillandier (1900) - Konstantsin Nord (2073) 0-2
 Wei Zhou (2159) - Andrej Filimonov (2131) 1-1
 Krzysztof Kortas (1956) - Jonas Puksta (2070) 0-2
 Marcin Dernoga (1959) - Jan Groenendijk (2222) 0-2
 Jitse Slump (2082) - Ilmars Stolcers  2-0
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) 2-0
 Arwien Bhagwandas  - Gennaro Bruno (1924) 1-1
 Anton Permyakov (2204) - Lucas Oliveira Massola  0-2
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) - Thijs van den Broek (2170) 0-2
 Ronde 2
 Hugo David (1937) - Wenlong Gao (2137) 0-2
 Santosh Bhagwandas  - Matheus Pereira Santos  0-2
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Brice Taillandier (1900) 1-1
 Valdis Vizulis (1900) - Krzysztof Kortas (1956) 0-2
 Dummy  - Marcin Dernoga (1959) 0-2
 Jonathan Soulier  - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) 0-2
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) - Anton Permyakov (2204) 0-2
 Gennaro Bruno (1924) - Andrej Filimonov (2131) 0-2
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Arwien Bhagwandas  2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) 1-1
 Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) 0-2
 Jan Groenendijk (2222) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) 2-0
 Jonas Puksta (2070) - Anri Plaksij (2113) 1-1
 Konstantsin Nord (2073) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) 2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) - Kevin Machtelinck (2234) 2-0
 Thijs van den Broek (2170) - Jitse Slump (2082) 1-1
 Lucas Oliveira Massola  - Wei Zhou (2159) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Dummy  - Jonathan Soulier  0-2
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) - Hugo David (1937) 1-1
 Valdis Vizulis (1900) - Santosh Bhagwandas  0-2
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) 1-1
 Gennaro Bruno (1924) - Sergei Jakovlev  0-2
 Arwien Bhagwandas  - Brice Taillandier (1900) 1-1
 Kevin Machtelinck (2234) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) 1-1
 Wei Zhou (2159) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) 1-1
 Anton Permyakov (2204) - Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) 1-1
 Matheus Pereira Santos  - Lucas Oliveira Massola  1-1
 Wenlong Gao (2137) - Ilmars Stolcers  2-0
 Krzysztof Kortas (1956) - Marcin Dernoga (1959) 1-1
 Andrej Filimonov (2131) - Jonas Puksta (2070) 1-1
 Anri Plaksij (2113) - Jitse Slump (2082) 1-1
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) - Thijs van den Broek (2170) 2-0
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) - Konstantsin Nord (2073) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (2222) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 Jonathan Soulier  - Brice Taillandier (1900) 0-2
 Santosh Bhagwandas  - Arwien Bhagwandas  0-2
 Hugo David (1937) - Gennaro Bruno (1924) 2-0
 Valdis Vizulis (1900) - Dummy  2-0
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) 1-1
 Kevin Machtelinck (2234) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) 2-0
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) - Matheus Pereira Santos  1-1
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Anton Permyakov (2204) 0-2
 Lucas Oliveira Massola  - Marcin Dernoga (1959) 0-2
 Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) - Krzysztof Kortas (1956) 0-2
 Thijs van den Broek (2170) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) 2-0
 Anri Plaksij (2113) - Wei Zhou (2159) 0-2
 Jitse Slump (2082) - Jan Groenendijk (2222) 0-2
 Konstantsin Nord (2073) - Jonas Puksta (2070) 0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) - Andrej Filimonov (2131) 0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) 2-0
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) - Wenlong Gao (2137) 1-1
 Ronde 5
 Jonathan Soulier  - Santosh Bhagwandas  0-2
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) - Valdis Vizulis (1900) 1-1
 Gennaro Bruno (1924) - Dummy  2-0
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) - Sergei Jakovlev  2-0
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) - Anri Plaksij (2113) 0-2
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) - Lucas Oliveira Massola  2-0
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) 2-0
 Brice Taillandier (1900) - Jitse Slump (2082) 0-2
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) 1-1
 Arwien Bhagwandas  - Thijs van den Broek (2170) 0-2
 Marcin Dernoga (1959) - Wenlong Gao (2137) 0-2
 Krzysztof Kortas (1956) - Kevin Machtelinck (2234) 0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) - Hugo David (1937) 1-1
 Matheus Pereira Santos  - Konstantsin Nord (2073) 1-1
 Andrej Filimonov (2131) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) 0-2
 Anton Permyakov (2204) - Jan Groenendijk (2222) 0-2
 Jonas Puksta (2070) - Wei Zhou (2159) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 Gennaro Bruno (1924) - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) 0-2
 Santosh Bhagwandas  - Hugo David (1937) 2-0
 Dummy  - Lucas Oliveira Massola  0-2
 Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) - Jonathan Soulier  2-0
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Valdis Vizulis (1900) 2-0
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) - Arwien Bhagwandas  2-0
 Marcin Dernoga (1959) - Ilmars Stolcers  2-0
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) 0-2
 Konstantsin Nord (2073) - Anton Permyakov (2204) 0-2
 Krzysztof Kortas (1956) - Matheus Pereira Santos  0-2
 Jitse Slump (2082) - Andrej Filimonov (2131) 1-1
 Brice Taillandier (1900) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) 0-2
 Jonas Puksta (2070) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) 1-1
 Wei Zhou (2159) - Kevin Machtelinck (2234) 0-2
 Jan Groenendijk (2222) - Wenlong Gao (2137) 2-0
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) - Anri Plaksij (2113) 2-0
 Thijs van den Broek (2170) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Brice Taillandier (1900) - Gennaro Bruno (1924) 1-1
 Valdis Vizulis (1900) - Jonathan Soulier  2-0
 Hugo David (1937) - Dummy  2-0
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Krzysztof Kortas (1956) 0-2
 Lucas Oliveira Massola  - Ilmars Stolcers  0-2
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) - Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) 2-0
 Arwien Bhagwandas  - Konstantsin Nord (2073) 0-2
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) - Anri Plaksij (2113) 0-2
 Santosh Bhagwandas  - Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) 0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) - Jitse Slump (2082) 2-0
 Wenlong Gao (2137) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) 1-1
 Anton Permyakov (2204) - Wei Zhou (2159) 2-0
 Jonas Puksta (2070) - Thijs van den Broek (2170) 1-1
 Andrej Filimonov (2131) - Matheus Pereira Santos  1-1
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) 1-1
 Kevin Machtelinck (2234) - Jan Groenendijk (2222) 0-2
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) - Marcin Dernoga (1959) 2-0
 Ronde 8
 Jonathan Soulier  - Gennaro Bruno (1924) 0-2
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) 0-2
 Dummy  - Arwien Bhagwandas  0-2
 Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) - Lucas Oliveira Massola  0-2
 Valdis Vizulis (1900) - Hugo David (1937) 2-0
 Marcin Dernoga (1959) - Konstantsin Nord (2073) 0-2
 Brice Taillandier (1900) - Santosh Bhagwandas  0-2
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Wei Zhou (2159) 0-2
 Jitse Slump (2082) - Krzysztof Kortas (1956) 2-0
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) - Matheus Pereira Santos  2-0
 Anri Plaksij (2113) - Andrej Filimonov (2131) 1-1
 Wenlong Gao (2137) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) 0-2
 Thijs van den Broek (2170) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (2222) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) 2-0
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) - Kevin Machtelinck (2234) 0-2
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) - Jonas Puksta (2070) 0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) - Anton Permyakov (2204) 2-0
 Ronde 9
 Dummy  - Brice Taillandier (1900) 0-2
 Jonathan Soulier  - Sergei Jakovlev  0-2
 Gennaro Bruno (1924) - Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) 1-1
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) - Marcin Dernoga (1959) 0-2
 Hugo David (1937) - Arwien Bhagwandas  1-1
 Lucas Oliveira Massola  - Krzysztof Kortas (1956) 2-0
 Matheus Pereira Santos  - Ilmars Stolcers  0-2
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) - Valdis Vizulis (1900) 2-0
 Wenlong Gao (2137) - Santosh Bhagwandas  2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) - Anri Plaksij (2113) 0-2
 Anton Permyakov (2204) - Jitse Slump (2082) 0-2
 Wei Zhou (2159) - Konstantsin Nord (2073) 2-0
 Andrej Filimonov (2131) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) 2-0
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (2222) - Thijs van den Broek (2170) 2-0
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) - Kevin Machtelinck (2234) 0-2
 Jonas Puksta (2070) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) 1-1