Ronde 1 |
zo 29-10-2017 | Jitse Slump (2273) | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damiano Leonardi (2035) | - | Karol Cichocki (2204) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2185) | - | Anthony Alavoine (2024) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andreas Tulva (2021) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2180) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2165) | - | Valery Razayeu (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1989) | - | Anton Bursuk (2120) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Efimov (2117) | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Victor Laleuw (1975) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc (2107) | - | Santosh Bhagwandas (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1947) | - | Roman Ldokov (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng (2102) | - | Andrea Cappelletto (1946) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Munkh-Orgil Tuvsintugs | - | Mitchel Mensinga (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2094) | - | Dawid Manczak (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Balint Ambrozy (1915) | - | Jakub Gazda (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2083) | - | Louis Lannoy (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renards Helfrekts (1900) | - | Wouter Morssink (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (2055) | - | Wiktor Noworolnik (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1899) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas (2053) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 30-10-2017 | Karol Cichocki (2204) | - | Egor Bobkov (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2180) | - | Jakub Gazda (2084) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anton Bursuk (2120) | - | Chenfan Wang (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | - | Wouter Morssink (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Ldokov (2102) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arwien Bhagwandas (2053) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mitchel Mensinga (2102) | - | Anthony Alavoine (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Santosh Bhagwandas (1949) | - | Jitse Slump (2273) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2040) | - | Nick Waterink (2165) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valery Razayeu (2021) | - | David Efimov (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tushigbayar Altansukh (1987) | - | Zhenyu Li (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Munkh-Orgil Tuvsintugs | - | Anastase Leclerc (2107) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dawid Manczak (1921) | - | Damiano Leonardi (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Balint Ambrozy (1915) | - | Andreas Tulva (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Louis Lannoy (1900) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renards Helfrekts (1900) | - | Victor Laleuw (1975) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wiktor Noworolnik (1900) | - | Ricards Ositis (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrea Cappelletto (1946) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2180) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Cichocki (2204) | - | Roman Ldokov (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2273) | - | Egor Bobkov (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arwien Bhagwandas (2053) | - | Anton Bursuk (2120) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Efimov (2117) | - | Chenfan Wang (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anthony Alavoine (2024) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2040) | - | Mitchel Mensinga (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc (2107) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2084) | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wouter Morssink (2076) | - | Santosh Bhagwandas (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (2055) | - | Ricards Ositis (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damiano Leonardi (2035) | - | Andrea Cappelletto (1946) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andreas Tulva (2021) | - | Renards Helfrekts (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2185) | - | Nick Waterink (2165) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Victor Laleuw (1975) | - | Valery Razayeu (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Louis Lannoy (1900) | - | Munkh-Orgil Tuvsintugs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wiktor Noworolnik (1900) | - | Dawid Manczak (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1899) | - | Balint Ambrozy (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
di 31-10-2017 | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1899) | - | Wiktor Noworolnik (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Balint Ambrozy (1915) | - | Munkh-Orgil Tuvsintugs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Victor Laleuw (1975) | - | Louis Lannoy (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2165) | - | Dawid Manczak (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ricards Ositis (1947) | - | Santosh Bhagwandas (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2021) | - | Renards Helfrekts (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tushigbayar Altansukh (1987) | - | Damiano Leonardi (2035) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrea Cappelletto (1946) | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1989) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2084) | - | Anthony Alavoine (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andreas Tulva (2021) | - | Zhenyu Li (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc (2107) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (2055) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roman Ldokov (2102) | - | Wouter Morssink (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2094) | - | David Efimov (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chenfan Wang (2083) | - | Jitse Slump (2273) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2120) | - | Mitchel Mensinga (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Qianrang Zeng (2102) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2180) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | - | Karol Cichocki (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
wo 01-11-2017 | Wiktor Noworolnik (1900) | - | Victor Laleuw (1975) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dawid Manczak (1921) | - | Munkh-Orgil Tuvsintugs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Louis Lannoy (1900) | - | Balint Ambrozy (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1947) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1899) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Santosh Bhagwandas (1949) | - | Renards Helfrekts (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2165) | - | Andrea Cappelletto (1946) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damiano Leonardi (2035) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Morssink (2076) | - | Valery Razayeu (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2084) | - | Andreas Tulva (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anthony Alavoine (2024) | - | Anastase Leclerc (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2185) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas (2053) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2040) | - | Egor Bobkov (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mitchel Mensinga (2102) | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh (1987) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chenfan Wang (2083) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| David Efimov (2117) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (2055) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2273) | - | Karol Cichocki (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roman Ldokov (2102) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2180) | - | Anton Bursuk (2120) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1899) | - | Damiano Leonardi (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Munkh-Orgil Tuvsintugs | - | Victor Laleuw (1975) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Santosh Bhagwandas (1949) | - | Dawid Manczak (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Balint Ambrozy (1915) | - | Wiktor Noworolnik (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas (2053) | - | Andrea Cappelletto (1946) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1947) | - | Nick Waterink (2165) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andreas Tulva (2021) | - | Louis Lannoy (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renards Helfrekts (1900) | - | Anthony Alavoine (2024) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tushigbayar Altansukh (1987) | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1989) | - | Wouter Morssink (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2021) | - | Anastase Leclerc (2107) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Chenfan Wang (2083) | - | Jakub Gazda (2084) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng (2102) | - | David Efimov (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (2055) | - | Jitse Slump (2273) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2094) | - | Zhenyu Li (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mitchel Mensinga (2102) | - | Roman Ldokov (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Bursuk (2120) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2204) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2180) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
vr 03-11-2017 | Renards Helfrekts (1900) | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dawid Manczak (1921) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1899) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Balint Ambrozy (1915) | - | Ricards Ositis (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wiktor Noworolnik (1900) | - | Munkh-Orgil Tuvsintugs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrea Cappelletto (1946) | - | Valery Razayeu (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damiano Leonardi (2035) | - | Louis Lannoy (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas (2053) | - | Santosh Bhagwandas (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Victor Laleuw (1975) | - | Jakub Gazda (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2165) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wouter Morssink (2076) | - | Andreas Tulva (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc (2107) | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2040) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anthony Alavoine (2024) | - | David Efimov (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2185) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (2055) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2273) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | - | Chenfan Wang (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2204) | - | Mitchel Mensinga (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2180) | - | Roman Ldokov (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2094) | - | Anton Bursuk (2120) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Ricards Ositis (1947) | - | Renards Helfrekts (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Victor Laleuw (1975) | - | Balint Ambrozy (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrea Cappelletto (1946) | - | Dawid Manczak (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Louis Lannoy (1900) | - | Wiktor Noworolnik (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tushigbayar Altansukh (1987) | - | Santosh Bhagwandas (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Munkh-Orgil Tuvsintugs | - | Arwien Bhagwandas (2053) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2021) | - | Damiano Leonardi (2035) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2040) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2084) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andreas Tulva (2021) | - | Nick Waterink (2165) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Bankowski (2055) | - | Anthony Alavoine (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| David Efimov (2117) | - | Wouter Morssink (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng (2102) | - | Zhenyu Li (2185) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mitchel Mensinga (2102) | - | Jitse Slump (2273) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roman Ldokov (2102) | - | Chenfan Wang (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | - | Egor Bobkov (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Bursuk (2120) | - | Karol Cichocki (2204) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2180) | - | Anastase Leclerc (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
za 04-11-2017 | Dawid Manczak (1921) | - | Balint Ambrozy (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wiktor Noworolnik (1900) | - | Andrea Cappelletto (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Santosh Bhagwandas (1949) | - | Victor Laleuw (1975) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Munkh-Orgil Tuvsintugs | - | Ricards Ositis (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1899) | - | Andreas Tulva (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damiano Leonardi (2035) | - | Renards Helfrekts (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Louis Lannoy (1900) | - | Jakub Gazda (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Qianrang Zeng (2102) | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas (2053) | - | David Efimov (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1989) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (2055) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2021) | - | Mitchel Mensinga (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2040) | - | Roman Ldokov (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc (2107) | - | Egor Bobkov (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anthony Alavoine (2024) | - | Nick Waterink (2165) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2273) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wouter Morssink (2076) | - | Karol Cichocki (2204) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2185) | - | Anton Bursuk (2120) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2083) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2180) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |