Ronde 1 |
wo 01-08-2018 | Anna Krapivina | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Maaike de Bruin | - | Valeriia Latushkina (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1988) | - | Dora Kollner (1798) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1853) | - | Agata Parahina (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maryia Mironava (2048) | - | Karmen Vagula (1868) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anais Bonnetot (1879) | - | Rufina Ajupova (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) | - | Sara Habilaj (1887) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamar Visser (1892) | - | Polina Petruseva (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (2107) | - | Oliwia Szwiec (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Merilii Jalg (1947) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2148) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
do 02-08-2018 | Maaike de Bruin | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Sara Habilaj (1887) | - | Dora Kollner (1798) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1853) | - | Tamar Visser (1892) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oliwia Szwiec (1899) | - | Karmen Vagula (1868) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Merilii Jalg (1947) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1879) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (2057) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Krapivina | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Polina Petruseva (2076) | - | Valeriia Latushkina (1963) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1988) | - | Marta Bankowska (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (2132) | - | Agata Parahina (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maryia Mironava (2048) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Dora Kollner (1798) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Anais Bonnetot (1879) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1853) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karmen Vagula (1868) | - | Tamar Visser (1892) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Magdalena Nereda (1947) | - | Oliwia Szwiec (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maaike de Bruin | - | Merilii Jalg (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina (1963) | - | Sara Habilaj (1887) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rufina Ajupova (2057) | - | Anna Krapivina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agata Parahina (2028) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (2107) | - | Maryia Mironava (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Polina Petruseva (2076) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
vr 03-08-2018 | Karmen Vagula (1868) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Sara Habilaj (1887) | - | Oliwia Szwiec (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dora Kollner (1798) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anais Bonnetot (1879) | - | Maaike de Bruin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anna Krapivina | - | Magdalena Nereda (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamar Visser (1892) | - | Rufina Ajupova (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Valeriia Latushkina (1963) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Merilii Jalg (1947) | - | Maryia Mironava (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) | - | Polina Petruseva (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Agata Parahina (2028) | - | Marta Bankowska (2107) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2148) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
za 04-08-2018 | Oliwia Szwiec (1899) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1853) | - | Maaike de Bruin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karmen Vagula (1868) | - | Anna Krapivina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamar Visser (1892) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1879) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1988) | - | Sara Habilaj (1887) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (2107) | - | Dora Kollner (1798) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Magdalena Nereda (1947) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rufina Ajupova (2057) | - | Valeriia Latushkina (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Merilii Jalg (1947) | - | Agata Parahina (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Polina Petruseva (2076) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (2132) | - | Maryia Mironava (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
zo 05-08-2018 | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1853) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Oliwia Szwiec (1899) | - | Maaike de Bruin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sara Habilaj (1887) | - | Karmen Vagula (1868) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dora Kollner (1798) | - | Tamar Visser (1892) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Magdalena Nereda (1947) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1879) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Krapivina | - | Marta Bankowska (2107) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina (1963) | - | Merilii Jalg (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maryia Mironava (2048) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1988) | - | Polina Petruseva (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (2132) | - | Rufina Ajupova (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2148) | - | Agata Parahina (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Sara Habilaj (1887) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Maaike de Bruin | - | Karmen Vagula (1868) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1853) | - | Anna Krapivina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oliwia Szwiec (1899) | - | Dora Kollner (1798) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamar Visser (1892) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1879) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Polina Petruseva (2076) | - | Rufina Ajupova (2057) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (2107) | - | Merilii Jalg (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Agata Parahina (2028) | - | Maryia Mironava (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (2132) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2148) | - | Valeriia Latushkina (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
ma 06-08-2018 | Anais Bonnetot (1879) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Karmen Vagula (1868) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1853) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anna Krapivina | - | Maaike de Bruin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamar Visser (1892) | - | Oliwia Szwiec (1899) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (2057) | - | Dora Kollner (1798) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Magdalena Nereda (1947) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina (1963) | - | Marta Bankowska (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maryia Mironava (2048) | - | Sara Habilaj (1887) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Agata Parahina (2028) | - | Polina Petruseva (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Merilii Jalg (1947) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
di 07-08-2018 | Tamar Visser (1892) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Dora Kollner (1798) | - | Karmen Vagula (1868) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maaike de Bruin | - | Magdalena Nereda (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oliwia Szwiec (1899) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1853) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anais Bonnetot (1879) | - | Anna Krapivina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sara Habilaj (1887) | - | Merilii Jalg (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiia Glushko (1988) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (2057) | - | Agata Parahina (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yana Yakubovich (2132) | - | Valeriia Latushkina (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (2076) | - | Maryia Mironava (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (2107) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | |