Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Cadets Ufa 2008

 

Klasse: Aspiranten   

 Ronde 1
 zo 22-06-2008  Ainur Shaibakov (2196) - Lkhagvadorj Tsogt  2-0Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1981) - Muhamed Tashtemirov  2-0Partij
 Przemyslaw Paleczny  - Bilegt Baasandavaa  2-0Partij
 Alexander Safonov (2019) - Sukhtulga Tseveen  2-0Partij
 Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) - Andrejs Cehanovics (1960) 2-0Partij
 Michel Stempher (2008) - Franck Cubier  2-0Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2270) - Victor Zaitsev  2-0Partij
 Arkadiusz Slezak  - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2015) 0-2Partij
 Mateusz Piatek (1959) - Vladislav Mazur (1984) 0-2Partij
 Ruslan Shaynurov  - Allan Igor Morena Silva  1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 ma 23-06-2008  Allan Igor Morena Silva  - Alexander Safonov (2019) 1-1Partij
 Mikhaylo Kolobov (2015) - Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) 1-1Partij
 Vladislav Mazur (1984) - Michel Stempher (2008) 1-1Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1981) - Ainur Shaibakov (2196) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2270) - Przemyslaw Paleczny  2-0Partij
 Sukhtulga Tseveen  - Ruslan Shaynurov  1-1Partij
 Andrejs Cehanovics (1960) - Arkadiusz Slezak  1-1Partij
 Franck Cubier  - Mateusz Piatek (1959) 2-0Partij
 Muhamed Tashtemirov  - Lkhagvadorj Tsogt  0-2Partij
 Victor Zaitsev  - Bilegt Baasandavaa  0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 24-06-2008  Vladislav Mazur (1984) - Roel Boomstra (2270) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2008) - Thijs van den Broek (1981) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2196) - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2015) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Safonov (2019) - Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) 0-2Partij
 Lkhagvadorj Tsogt  - Przemyslaw Paleczny  0-2Partij
 Bilegt Baasandavaa  - Allan Igor Morena Silva  0-2Partij
 Ruslan Shaynurov  - Franck Cubier  1-1Partij
 Arkadiusz Slezak  - Sukhtulga Tseveen  2-0Partij
 Mateusz Piatek (1959) - Andrejs Cehanovics (1960) 0-2Partij
 Victor Zaitsev  - Muhamed Tashtemirov  2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 25-06-2008  Allan Igor Morena Silva  - Roel Boomstra (2270) 0-2Partij
 Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) - Ainur Shaibakov (2196) 1-1Partij
 Przemyslaw Paleczny  - Michel Stempher (2008) 1-1Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1981) - Vladislav Mazur (1984) 1-1Partij
 Franck Cubier  - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2015) 0-2Partij
 Arkadiusz Slezak  - Alexander Safonov (2019) 0-2Partij
 Andrejs Cehanovics (1960) - Ruslan Shaynurov  1-1Partij
 Sukhtulga Tseveen  - Bilegt Baasandavaa  2-0Partij
 Lkhagvadorj Tsogt  - Victor Zaitsev  2-0Partij
 Muhamed Tashtemirov  - Mateusz Piatek (1959) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 Ainur Shaibakov (2196) - Roel Boomstra (2270) 2-0Partij
 Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) - Thijs van den Broek (1981) 2-0Partij
 Ruslan Shaynurov  - Vladislav Mazur (1984) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2008) - Alexander Safonov (2019) 1-1Partij
 Mikhaylo Kolobov (2015) - Przemyslaw Paleczny  1-1Partij
 Sukhtulga Tseveen  - Allan Igor Morena Silva  1-1Partij
 Andrejs Cehanovics (1960) - Lkhagvadorj Tsogt  2-0Partij
 Franck Cubier  - Arkadiusz Slezak  1-1Partij
 Bilegt Baasandavaa  - Muhamed Tashtemirov  1-1Partij
 Victor Zaitsev  - Mateusz Piatek (1959) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 26-06-2008  Roel Boomstra (2270) - Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) 1-1Partij
 Vladislav Mazur (1984) - Ainur Shaibakov (2196) 1-1Partij
 Allan Igor Morena Silva  - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2015) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2008) - Andrejs Cehanovics (1960) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Safonov (2019) - Przemyslaw Paleczny  2-0Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1981) - Ruslan Shaynurov  1-1Partij
 Muhamed Tashtemirov  - Arkadiusz Slezak  0-2Partij
 Lkhagvadorj Tsogt  - Franck Cubier  1-1Partij
 Victor Zaitsev  - Sukhtulga Tseveen  0-2Partij
 Mateusz Piatek (1959) - Bilegt Baasandavaa  0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 27-06-2008  Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) - Vladislav Mazur (1984) 1-1Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2196) - Alexander Safonov (2019) 2-0Partij
 Andrejs Cehanovics (1960) - Roel Boomstra (2270) 0-2Partij
 Mikhaylo Kolobov (2015) - Michel Stempher (2008) 1-1Partij
 Mateusz Piatek (1959) - Allan Igor Morena Silva  1-1Partij
 Przemyslaw Paleczny  - Victor Zaitsev  2-0Partij
 Sukhtulga Tseveen  - Thijs van den Broek (1981) 0-2Partij
 Ruslan Shaynurov  - Arkadiusz Slezak  2-0Partij
 Franck Cubier  - Muhamed Tashtemirov  2-0Partij
 Bilegt Baasandavaa  - Lkhagvadorj Tsogt  2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 za 28-06-2008  Ruslan Shaynurov  - Ainur Shaibakov (2196) 0-2Partij
 Przemyslaw Paleczny  - Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) 0-2Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2270) - Michel Stempher (2008) 2-0Partij
 Vladislav Mazur (1984) - Alexander Safonov (2019) 1-1Partij
 Mikhaylo Kolobov (2015) - Thijs van den Broek (1981) 1-1Partij
 Allan Igor Morena Silva  - Franck Cubier  2-0Partij
 Bilegt Baasandavaa  - Andrejs Cehanovics (1960) 1-1Partij
 Muhamed Tashtemirov  - Sukhtulga Tseveen  0-2Partij
 Arkadiusz Slezak  - Victor Zaitsev  2-0Partij
 Lkhagvadorj Tsogt  - Mateusz Piatek (1959) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 zo 29-06-2008  Ainur Shaibakov (2196) - Allan Igor Morena Silva  1-1
 Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) - Bilegt Baasandavaa  2-0Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1981) - Roel Boomstra (2270) 0-2Partij
 Vladislav Mazur (1984) - Arkadiusz Slezak  1-1Partij
 Alexander Safonov (2019) - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2015) 1-1
 Muhamed Tashtemirov  - Ruslan Shaynurov  0-2Partij
 Michel Stempher (2008) - Lkhagvadorj Tsogt  2-0
 Mateusz Piatek (1959) - Przemyslaw Paleczny  0-2Partij
 Sukhtulga Tseveen  - Andrejs Cehanovics (1960) 0-2Partij
 Franck Cubier  - Victor Zaitsev  0-2