Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Girls Cadets Hijken DTC 2009

 

Klasse: Aspiranten   

 Ronde 1
 za 01-08-2009  Denise van Dam  - Aygul Idrisova  0-2Partij
 Xenia Rogojiner  - Nika Leopoldova  0-2Partij
 Karina Latysovic  - Ruta Balasa  2-0Partij
 Karlijn Overes (1938) - Ivanna Ivasyk  2-0Partij
 Anna Graczyk  - Helina Rajasalu (2038) 1-1Partij
 Marharyta Khramtsova  - Anastasia Baryshava  0-2Partij
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Simona Pagani  2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1921) - Monika Pyrcz  1-1Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2Partij
 Michelle Roumans (1897) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) 0-2Partij
 Janet Tamm  - Elina Breidaga  0-2Partij
 Arleta Flisikowska (1974) - Beata Balogh  2-0Partij
 Elvia Sõber (1973) - Heike Verheul (1945) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 zo 02-08-2009  Aygul Idrisova  - Laura Timmerman (1921) 1-1Partij
 Nika Leopoldova  - Karina Latysovic  2-0Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Karlijn Overes (1938) 0-2Partij
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 2-0Partij
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) - Arleta Flisikowska (1974) 1-1Partij
 Elina Breidaga  - Heike Verheul (1945) 0-2Partij
 Anna Graczyk  - Denise van Dam  1-1Partij
 Monika Pyrcz  - Helina Rajasalu (2038) 0-2Partij
 Ruta Balasa  - Xenia Rogojiner  2-0Partij
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Marharyta Khramtsova  1-1Partij
 Simona Pagani  - Lotte Aleven (1900) 1-1Partij
 Beata Balogh  - Michelle Roumans (1897) 0-2Partij
 Elvia Sõber (1973) - Janet Tamm  2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Nika Leopoldova  1-1Partij
 Karlijn Overes (1938) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  2-0Partij
 Helina Rajasalu (2038) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) 0-2Partij
 Arleta Flisikowska (1974) - Aygul Idrisova  0-2Partij
 Karina Latysovic  - Simona Pagani  2-0Partij
 Ruta Balasa  - Anastasia Baryshava  0-2Partij
 Michelle Roumans (1897) - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 0-2Partij
 Anna Graczyk  - Elvia Sõber (1973) 1-1Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1921) - Elina Breidaga  1-1Partij
 Denise van Dam  - Janet Tamm  1-1Partij
 Marharyta Khramtsova  - Monika Pyrcz  2-0Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Ivanna Ivasyk  1-1Partij
 Xenia Rogojiner  - Beata Balogh  1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 ma 03-08-2009  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) - Karlijn Overes (1938) 1-1Partij
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Heike Verheul (1945) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova  - Nika Leopoldova  1-1Partij
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Marharyta Khramtsova  1-1Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Karina Latysovic  2-0Partij
 Arleta Flisikowska (1974) - Anna Graczyk  2-0Partij
 Elvia Sõber (1973) - Laura Timmerman (1921) 1-1Partij
 Elina Breidaga  - Helina Rajasalu (2038) 0-2Partij
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Beata Balogh  1-1Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Michelle Roumans (1897) 0-2Partij
 Denise van Dam  - Ruta Balasa  2-0Partij
 Simona Pagani  - Xenia Rogojiner  0-2Partij
 Monika Pyrcz  - Janet Tamm  1-1Partij  
 Ronde 5
 di 04-08-2009  Heike Verheul (1945) - Karlijn Overes (1938) 1-1Partij
 Nika Leopoldova  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) 0-2Partij
 Aygul Idrisova  - Anastasia Baryshava  1-1Partij
 Helina Rajasalu (2038) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1Partij
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Arleta Flisikowska (1974) 0-2Partij
 Marharyta Khramtsova  - Denise van Dam  2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1921) - Karina Latysovic  2-0Partij
 Michelle Roumans (1897) - Elvia Sõber (1973) 1-1Partij
 Xenia Rogojiner  - Anna Graczyk  2-0Partij
 Elina Breidaga  - Ivanna Ivasyk  0-2Partij
 Ruta Balasa  - Simona Pagani  0-2Partij
 Monika Pyrcz  - Lotte Aleven (1900) 1-1Partij
 Janet Tamm  - Beata Balogh  2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 Karlijn Overes (1938) - Arleta Flisikowska (1974) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Aygul Idrisova  1-1Partij
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Nika Leopoldova  0-2Partij
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Laura Timmerman (1921) 1-1Partij
 Helina Rajasalu (2038) - Marharyta Khramtsova  1-1Partij
 Elvia Sõber (1973) - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 0-2Partij
 Xenia Rogojiner  - Michelle Roumans (1897) 0-2Partij  
 Karina Latysovic  - Janet Tamm  1-1Partij
 Simona Pagani  - Denise van Dam  0-2Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Elina Breidaga  2-0Partij
 Anna Graczyk  - Monika Pyrcz  1-1Partij
 Beata Balogh  - Ruta Balasa  0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 wo 05-08-2009  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) - Heike Verheul (1945) 1-1Partij
 Nika Leopoldova  - Karlijn Overes (1938) 1-1Partij
 Michelle Roumans (1897) - Aygul Idrisova  0-2Partij
 Arleta Flisikowska (1974) - Anastasia Baryshava  1-1Partij
 Denise van Dam  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2Partij
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Helina Rajasalu (2038) 0-2Partij
 Marharyta Khramtsova  - Laura Timmerman (1921) 1-1Partij
 Xenia Rogojiner  - Elvia Sõber (1973) 0-2Partij
 Karina Latysovic  - Lotte Aleven (1900) 1-1Partij
 Janet Tamm  - Ivanna Ivasyk  0-2Partij
 Simona Pagani  - Anna Graczyk  0-2Partij
 Monika Pyrcz  - Ruta Balasa  2-0Partij
 Beata Balogh  - Elina Breidaga  1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 do 06-08-2009  Helina Rajasalu (2038) - Karlijn Overes (1938) 0-2Partij
 Aygul Idrisova  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) 1-1Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1921) - Heike Verheul (1945) 1-1Partij
 Nika Leopoldova  - Arleta Flisikowska (1974) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  2-0Partij
 Elvia Sõber (1973) - Marharyta Khramtsova  0-2Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 0-2Partij
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Michelle Roumans (1897) 1-1Partij
 Denise van Dam  - Monika Pyrcz  1-1Partij
 Anna Graczyk  - Karina Latysovic  0-2Partij
 Janet Tamm  - Xenia Rogojiner  2-0Partij
 Ruta Balasa  - Elina Breidaga  1-1Partij
 Beata Balogh  - Simona Pagani  2-0Partij
 Ronde 9
 Karlijn Overes (1938) - Aygul Idrisova  0-2Partij
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) - Marharyta Khramtsova  2-0Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Nika Leopoldova  1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Arleta Flisikowska (1974) 1-1Partij
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Karina Latysovic  2-0Partij
 Michelle Roumans (1897) - Helina Rajasalu (2038) 0-2Partij
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Laura Timmerman (1921) 1-1Partij
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Denise van Dam  2-0Partij
 Monika Pyrcz  - Elvia Sõber (1973) 1-1Partij
 Janet Tamm  - Ruta Balasa  1-1Partij
 Xenia Rogojiner  - Lotte Aleven (1900) 0-2Partij
 Beata Balogh  - Anna Graczyk  0-2Partij
 Elina Breidaga  - Simona Pagani  2-0Partij