Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Girls Cadets Tallinn 2011

 

Klasse: Aspiranten   

 Ronde 1
 ma 01-08-2011  Elza Garokalna (1900) - Anastasia Baryshava  0-2
 Joanna Sild  - Veronika Pikkel  1-1
 Monika Pyrcz (1900) - Vera Khvashchynskaya  1-1
 Dace Nilova  - Marharyta Khramtsova (1962) 0-2
 Patrycja Tomczak-Chrzaszcz  - Valeriya Kryshtal  0-2
 Karina Latysovic  - Lotte Aleven (1886) 2-0Partij
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) - Anastasia Pinajeva  2-0
 Erika Rosso  - Nurguyana Azarova  0-2
 Marija Koleda  - Jantine Timmerman  1-1
 Aleksandra Sproge  - Gerlinda Schaafsma  0-2
 Aygul Idrisova  - Zsofia Gerencser  2-0
 Ronde 2
 di 02-08-2011  Valeriya Kryshtal  - Gerlinda Schaafsma  2-0
 Karina Latysovic  - Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) 0-2
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Aygul Idrisova  2-0
 Marharyta Khramtsova (1962) - Nurguyana Azarova  0-2
 Veronika Pikkel  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  0-2
 Marija Koleda  - Monika Pyrcz (1900) 0-2
 Jantine Timmerman  - Joanna Sild  1-1
 Zsofia Gerencser  - Elza Garokalna (1900) 0-2
 Erika Rosso  - Dace Nilova  0-2
 Patrycja Tomczak-Chrzaszcz  - Aleksandra Sproge  2-0
 Lotte Aleven (1886) - Anastasia Pinajeva  2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Valeriya Kryshtal  2-0
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) 2-0
 Monika Pyrcz (1900) - Elza Garokalna (1900) 1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Jantine Timmerman  1-1
 Dace Nilova  - Patrycja Tomczak-Chrzaszcz  1-1
 Gerlinda Schaafsma  - Lotte Aleven (1886) 1-1
 Joanna Sild  - Karina Latysovic  0-2
 Aygul Idrisova  - Marharyta Khramtsova (1962) 2-0
 Veronika Pikkel  - Marija Koleda  0-2
 Aleksandra Sproge  - Erika Rosso  2-0
 Anastasia Pinajeva  - Zsofia Gerencser  0-2
 Ronde 4
 wo 03-08-2011  Nurguyana Azarova  - Anastasia Baryshava  0-2
 Karina Latysovic  - Monika Pyrcz (1900) 2-0
 Valeriya Kryshtal  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  0-2
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) - Aygul Idrisova  0-2
 Elza Garokalna (1900) - Lotte Aleven (1886) 0-2Partij
 Jantine Timmerman  - Patrycja Tomczak-Chrzaszcz  1-1
 Marija Koleda  - Dace Nilova  1-1
 Zsofia Gerencser  - Gerlinda Schaafsma  0-2
 Joanna Sild  - Aleksandra Sproge  1-1
 Marharyta Khramtsova (1962) - Veronika Pikkel  2-0
 Anastasia Pinajeva  - Erika Rosso  1-1
 Ronde 5
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Anastasia Baryshava  1-1
 Aygul Idrisova  - Karina Latysovic  2-0
 Lotte Aleven (1886) - Nurguyana Azarova  0-2Partij
 Gerlinda Schaafsma  - Monika Pyrcz (1900) 1-1
 Marharyta Khramtsova (1962) - Jantine Timmerman  2-0
 Dace Nilova  - Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) 1-1
 Valeriya Kryshtal  - Marija Koleda  2-0
 Patrycja Tomczak-Chrzaszcz  - Joanna Sild  0-2
 Aleksandra Sproge  - Elza Garokalna (1900) 0-2
 Erika Rosso  - Zsofia Gerencser  1-1
 Veronika Pikkel  - Anastasia Pinajeva  0-2
 Ronde 6
 do 04-08-2011  Anastasia Baryshava  - Marharyta Khramtsova (1962) 2-0
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Aygul Idrisova  1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Gerlinda Schaafsma  2-0
 Karina Latysovic  - Valeriya Kryshtal  0-2
 Elza Garokalna (1900) - Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) 1-1
 Monika Pyrcz (1900) - Lotte Aleven (1886) 0-2
 Joanna Sild  - Dace Nilova  2-0
 Marija Koleda  - Patrycja Tomczak-Chrzaszcz  1-1
 Jantine Timmerman  - Anastasia Pinajeva  2-0
 Zsofia Gerencser  - Aleksandra Sproge  1-1
 Erika Rosso  - Veronika Pikkel  1-1
 Ronde 7
 vr 05-08-2011  Lotte Aleven (1886) - Anastasia Baryshava  1-1
 Aygul Idrisova  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  1-1
 Valeriya Kryshtal  - Nurguyana Azarova  2-0
 Elza Garokalna (1900) - Joanna Sild  0-2
 Gerlinda Schaafsma  - Jantine Timmerman  2-0
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) - Marharyta Khramtsova (1962) 1-1
 Dace Nilova  - Karina Latysovic  0-2
 Patrycja Tomczak-Chrzaszcz  - Monika Pyrcz (1900) 1-1
 Marija Koleda  - Erika Rosso  2-0
 Anastasia Pinajeva  - Aleksandra Sproge  2-0
 Veronika Pikkel  - Zsofia Gerencser  2-0
 Ronde 8
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Joanna Sild  2-0
 Aygul Idrisova  - Valeriya Kryshtal  1-1
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  1-1
 Gerlinda Schaafsma  - Karina Latysovic  2-0
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) - Lotte Aleven (1886) 1-1
 Marharyta Khramtsova (1962) - Marija Koleda  2-0
 Patrycja Tomczak-Chrzaszcz  - Elza Garokalna (1900) 2-0
 Monika Pyrcz (1900) - Anastasia Pinajeva  2-0
 Jantine Timmerman  - Erika Rosso  1-1
 Zsofia Gerencser  - Dace Nilova  2-0
 Aleksandra Sproge  - Veronika Pikkel  2-0
 Ronde 9
 za 06-08-2011  Anastasia Baryshava  - Gerlinda Schaafsma  1-1
 Valeriya Kryshtal  - Marharyta Khramtsova (1962) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Lotte Aleven (1886) 2-0
 Joanna Sild  - Aygul Idrisova  0-2
 Monika Pyrcz (1900) - Nurguyana Azarova  1-1
 Karina Latysovic  - Patrycja Tomczak-Chrzaszcz  1-1
 Aleksandra Sproge  - Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) 1-1
 Zsofia Gerencser  - Jantine Timmerman  0-2
 Anastasia Pinajeva  - Marija Koleda  1-1
 Erika Rosso  - Elza Garokalna (1900) 0-2
 Dace Nilova  - Veronika Pikkel  1-1