Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Jeugd B16 Sneldammen Tallinn 2011

 

Klasse: Aspiranten   

 Ronde 1
 zo 07-08-2011  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2159) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1967) 0-2
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Kevin Machtelinck (2157) 0-2
 Andrej Filimonov (2112) - Ivan Palaznik (1919) 2-0
 Szymon Morzy (1919) - Anton Permyakov (2109) 0-2
 Leonids Cilevics (2072) - Maksim Dorogan (1918) 2-0
 Théo Delhoume (1904) - Anri Plaksij (2050) 0-2
 Artur Tunkevic (2020) - Luc Champion  2-0
 Anar Mustafayev  - Jens Dekimpe (2018) 1-1
 Oskar Budis (2013) - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante  - Tomas Pavliukovic (2004) 0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2003) - Thomas Olivan  2-0
 Valdis Vizulis  - Damian Derlatka (1994) 0-2
 Keita Desmet (1976) - Damir Rusaev  1-1
 Kristjan Jürgenson  - Hendrik Tamm (1970) 0-2
 Christian Durante  - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 2
 Kevin Machtelinck (2157) - Tomas Pavliukovic (2004) 0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2003) - Andrej Filimonov (2112) 1-1
 Anton Permyakov (2109) - Damian Derlatka (1994) 2-0
 Hendrik Tamm (1970) - Leonids Cilevics (2072) 0-2
 Anri Plaksij (2050) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1967) 2-0
 Christian Durante  - Artur Tunkevic (2020) 0-2
 Jens Dekimpe (2018) - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  0-2
 Damir Rusaev  - Oskar Budis (2013) 2-0
 Anar Mustafayev  - Keita Desmet (1976) 1-1
 Théo Delhoume (1904) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2159) 0-2
 Luc Champion  - Ali Fthalla (1936) 0-2
 Ivan Palaznik (1919) - Alessio Scaggiante  1-1
 Thomas Olivan  - Szymon Morzy (1919) 0-2
 Maksim Dorogan (1918) - Valdis Vizulis  2-0
 Dummy  - Kristjan Jürgenson  0-2
 Ronde 3
 Anri Plaksij (2050) - Anton Permyakov (2109) 0-2
 Leonids Cilevics (2072) - Artur Tunkevic (2020) 0-2
 Tomas Pavliukovic (2004) - Andrej Filimonov (2112) 1-1
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  - Vasyl Pikiniar (2003) 0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2159) - Damir Rusaev  2-0
 Szymon Morzy (1919) - Kevin Machtelinck (2157) 0-2
 Damian Derlatka (1994) - Maksim Dorogan (1918) 2-0
 Keita Desmet (1976) - Kristjan Jürgenson  2-0
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Hendrik Tamm (1970) 1-1
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1967) - Anar Mustafayev  0-2
 Jens Dekimpe (2018) - Christian Durante  2-0
 Oskar Budis (2013) - Ivan Palaznik (1919) 1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante  - Dummy  2-0
 Thomas Olivan  - Théo Delhoume (1904) 1-1
 Valdis Vizulis  - Luc Champion  0-2
 Ronde 4
 Artur Tunkevic (2020) - Anton Permyakov (2109) 0-2
 Tomas Pavliukovic (2004) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2003) 2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2159) - Anri Plaksij (2050) 2-0
 Kevin Machtelinck (2157) - Damian Derlatka (1994) 2-0
 Andrej Filimonov (2112) - Keita Desmet (1976) 2-0
 Anar Mustafayev  - Leonids Cilevics (2072) 1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante  - Jens Dekimpe (2018) 1-1
 Hendrik Tamm (1970) - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  2-0
 Damir Rusaev  - Ali Fthalla (1936) 0-2
 Maksim Dorogan (1918) - Oskar Budis (2013) 0-2
 Luc Champion  - Aleksei Kunitsa (1967) 0-2
 Kristjan Jürgenson  - Ivan Palaznik (1919) 1-1
 Christian Durante  - Szymon Morzy (1919) 1-1
 Théo Delhoume (1904) - Valdis Vizulis  1-1
 Dummy  - Thomas Olivan  0-2
 Ronde 5
 Anton Permyakov (2109) - Tomas Pavliukovic (2004) 0-2
 Andrej Filimonov (2112) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2159) 0-2
 Artur Tunkevic (2020) - Kevin Machtelinck (2157) 0-2
 Leonids Cilevics (2072) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2003) - Hendrik Tamm (1970) 2-0
 Anri Plaksij (2050) - Anar Mustafayev  1-1
 Keita Desmet (1976) - Jens Dekimpe (2018) 1-1
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1967) - Oskar Budis (2013) 0-2
 Damian Derlatka (1994) - Alessio Scaggiante  1-1
 Ivan Palaznik (1919) - Thomas Olivan  2-0
 Szymon Morzy (1919) - Damir Rusaev  0-2
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  - Christian Durante  2-0
 Kristjan Jürgenson  - Maksim Dorogan (1918) 0-2
 Luc Champion  - Théo Delhoume (1904) 0-2
 Valdis Vizulis  - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 6
 Tomas Pavliukovic (2004) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2159) 0-2
 Kevin Machtelinck (2157) - Anton Permyakov (2109) 1-1
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2003) - Leonids Cilevics (2072) 0-2
 Oskar Budis (2013) - Andrej Filimonov (2112) 2-0
 Anar Mustafayev  - Artur Tunkevic (2020) 2-0
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Anri Plaksij (2050) 1-1
 Jens Dekimpe (2018) - Ivan Palaznik (1919) 1-1
 Damir Rusaev  - Damian Derlatka (1994) 1-1
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  - Keita Desmet (1976) 1-1
 Hendrik Tamm (1970) - Alessio Scaggiante  2-0
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1967) - Théo Delhoume (1904) 2-0
 Maksim Dorogan (1918) - Szymon Morzy (1919) 0-2
 Thomas Olivan  - Kristjan Jürgenson  0-2
 Christian Durante  - Valdis Vizulis  0-2
 Dummy  - Luc Champion  0-2
 Ronde 7
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2159) - Kevin Machtelinck (2157) 1-1
 Leonids Cilevics (2072) - Tomas Pavliukovic (2004) 2-0
 Anton Permyakov (2109) - Oskar Budis (2013) 2-0
 Hendrik Tamm (1970) - Anar Mustafayev  0-2
 Artur Tunkevic (2020) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2003) 2-0
 Andrej Filimonov (2112) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1967) 2-0
 Ivan Palaznik (1919) - Anri Plaksij (2050) 0-2
 Jens Dekimpe (2018) - Damir Rusaev  0-2
 Damian Derlatka (1994) - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  1-1
 Keita Desmet (1976) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 1-1
 Szymon Morzy (1919) - Valdis Vizulis  1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante  - Kristjan Jürgenson  2-0
 Luc Champion  - Maksim Dorogan (1918) 0-2
 Théo Delhoume (1904) - Dummy  2-0
 Thomas Olivan  - Christian Durante  2-0
 Ronde 8
 Anton Permyakov (2109) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2159) 1-1
 Kevin Machtelinck (2157) - Leonids Cilevics (2072) 0-2
 Tomas Pavliukovic (2004) - Anar Mustafayev  2-0
 Artur Tunkevic (2020) - Andrej Filimonov (2112) 1-1
 Anri Plaksij (2050) - Oskar Budis (2013) 2-0
 Damir Rusaev  - Vasyl Pikiniar (2003) 2-0
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Damian Derlatka (1994) 2-0
 Keita Desmet (1976) - Hendrik Tamm (1970) 0-2
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  - Alessio Scaggiante  0-2
 Szymon Morzy (1919) - Jens Dekimpe (2018) 0-2
 Maksim Dorogan (1918) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1967) 1-1
 Kristjan Jürgenson  - Théo Delhoume (1904) 0-2
 Valdis Vizulis  - Thomas Olivan  2-0
 Dummy  - Ivan Palaznik (1919) 0-2
 Christian Durante  - Luc Champion  2-0
 Ronde 9
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2159) - Leonids Cilevics (2072) 1-1
 Anar Mustafayev  - Anton Permyakov (2109) 1-1
 Damir Rusaev  - Tomas Pavliukovic (2004) 2-0
 Anri Plaksij (2050) - Kevin Machtelinck (2157) 2-0
 Andrej Filimonov (2112) - Hendrik Tamm (1970) 2-0
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Artur Tunkevic (2020) 0-2
 Théo Delhoume (1904) - Alessio Scaggiante  1-1
 Oskar Budis (2013) - Jens Dekimpe (2018) 2-0
 Ivan Palaznik (1919) - Valdis Vizulis  2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2003) - Keita Desmet (1976) 0-2
 Maksim Dorogan (1918) - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  0-2
 Damian Derlatka (1994) - Thomas Olivan  2-0
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1967) - Christian Durante  2-0
 Dummy  - Szymon Morzy (1919) 0-2
 Luc Champion  - Kristjan Jürgenson  2-0