Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Cadets Girls Hijken DTC 2012

 

Klasse: Aspiranten   

 Ronde 1
 zo 16-12-2012  Joanna Sild  - Stella van Buuren (1900) 2-0Partij
 Liliya Ivanova (2034) - Marija Koleda  2-0Partij
 Mariska Veer  - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  0-2Partij
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Milda Jocaite  1-1Partij
 Gerlinda Schaafsma  - Nurguyana Azarova  0-2Partij
 Krisztina Egri  - Marieke Altena  0-2Partij
 Daria Babiak  - Ganna Dmytrenko  0-2Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Karina Starchenkova  0-2Partij
 Angelina Popova (1980) - Lisa Aleven (1900) 2-0Partij
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) - Mara Langeveld (1905) 1-1Partij
 Jagoda Bajkowska  - Albina Shangareeva  0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 ma 17-12-2012  Mariska Veer  - Gerlinda Schaafsma  1-1Partij
 Krisztina Egri  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 0-2Partij
 Stella van Buuren (1900) - Daria Babiak  0-2Partij
 Marija Koleda  - Jagoda Bajkowska  1-1Partij
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Vera Khvashchynskaya  0-2Partij
 Lisa Aleven (1900) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 1-1Partij
 Marieke Altena  - Karina Starchenkova  2-0Partij
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Nurguyana Azarova  0-2Partij
 Ganna Dmytrenko  - Joanna Sild  2-0Partij
 Milda Jocaite  - Angelina Popova (1980) 0-2Partij
 Albina Shangareeva  - Liliya Ivanova (2034) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 18-12-2012  Stella van Buuren (1900) - Krisztina Egri  2-0Partij
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Gerlinda Schaafsma  1-1Partij
 Marija Koleda  - Lisa Aleven (1900) 1-1Partij
 Milda Jocaite  - Jagoda Bajkowska  2-0Partij
 Joanna Sild  - Daria Babiak  0-2Partij
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 0-2Partij
 Karina Starchenkova  - Mariska Veer  0-2Partij
 Albina Shangareeva  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 1-1Partij
 Liliya Ivanova (2034) - Angelina Popova (1980) 0-2Partij
 Ganna Dmytrenko  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  1-1Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Marieke Altena  2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 Jagoda Bajkowska  - Krisztina Egri  2-0Partij
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Joanna Sild  1-1Partij
 Gerlinda Schaafsma  - Marija Koleda  2-0Partij
 Lisa Aleven (1900) - Karina Starchenkova  1-1Partij
 Stella van Buuren (1900) - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  2-0Partij
 Mariska Veer  - Albina Shangareeva  0-2Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Milda Jocaite  2-0Partij
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Daria Babiak  2-0Partij
 Angelina Popova (1980) - Nurguyana Azarova  1-1Partij
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) - Ganna Dmytrenko  0-2Partij
 Marieke Altena  - Liliya Ivanova (2034) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 19-12-2012  Karina Starchenkova  - Mara Langeveld (1905) 1-1Partij
 Lisa Aleven (1900) - Mariska Veer  1-1Partij
 Krisztina Egri  - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  0-2Partij
 Joanna Sild  - Jagoda Bajkowska  2-0Partij
 Marija Koleda  - Milda Jocaite  0-2Partij
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) - Marieke Altena  2-0Partij
 Daria Babiak  - Gerlinda Schaafsma  1-1Partij
 Albina Shangareeva  - Stella van Buuren (1900) 2-0Partij
 Liliya Ivanova (2034) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 1-1Partij
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Angelina Popova (1980) 1-1Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Ganna Dmytrenko  2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 20-12-2012  Krisztina Egri  - Marija Koleda  0-2Partij
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Karina Starchenkova  0-2Partij
 Mariska Veer  - Stella van Buuren (1900) 1-1Partij
 Marieke Altena  - Lisa Aleven (1900) 0-2Partij
 Jagoda Bajkowska  - Mara Langeveld (1905) 2-0Partij
 Gerlinda Schaafsma  - Joanna Sild  2-0Partij
 Milda Jocaite  - Daria Babiak  1-1Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 2-0Partij
 Liliya Ivanova (2034) - Vera Khvashchynskaya  1-1Partij
 Angelina Popova (1980) - Ganna Dmytrenko  1-1Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Albina Shangareeva  0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Marieke Altena  0-2Partij
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Krisztina Egri  2-0Partij
 Stella van Buuren (1900) - Jagoda Bajkowska  2-0Partij
 Marija Koleda  - Mariska Veer  2-0Partij
 Karina Starchenkova  - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 2-0Partij
 Daria Babiak  - Lisa Aleven (1900) 2-0Partij
 Joanna Sild  - Milda Jocaite  1-1Partij
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 1-1Partij
 Ganna Dmytrenko  - Gerlinda Schaafsma  1-1Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Liliya Ivanova (2034) 2-0Partij
 Albina Shangareeva  - Angelina Popova (1980) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 21-12-2012  Jagoda Bajkowska  - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  1-1Partij
 Mariska Veer  - Krisztina Egri  2-0Partij
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) - Marija Koleda  1-1Partij
 Lisa Aleven (1900) - Mara Langeveld (1905) 2-0Partij
 Marieke Altena  - Joanna Sild  0-2Partij
 Milda Jocaite  - Stella van Buuren (1900) 1-1Partij
 Daria Babiak  - Karina Starchenkova  0-2Partij
 Gerlinda Schaafsma  - Liliya Ivanova (2034) 0-2Partij
 Ganna Dmytrenko  - Albina Shangareeva  2-0Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Angelina Popova (1980) 0-2Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 22-12-2012  Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Mara Langeveld (1905) 0-2Partij
 Marija Koleda  - Marieke Altena  1-1Partij
 Jagoda Bajkowska  - Mariska Veer  2-0Partij
 Krisztina Egri  - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 0-2Partij
 Joanna Sild  - Lisa Aleven (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gerlinda Schaafsma  - Milda Jocaite  1-1Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Daria Babiak  2-0Partij
 Albina Shangareeva  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  0-2Partij
 Liliya Ivanova (2034) - Ganna Dmytrenko  1-1Partij
 Karina Starchenkova  - Nurguyana Azarova  0-2Partij
 Angelina Popova (1980) - Stella van Buuren (1900) 2-0Partij