Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Boys Cadets Bielawa 2013

 

Klasse: Aspiranten   

 Ronde 1
 do 01-08-2013  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) - Théo Delhoume (1911) 2-0Partij
 Famil Kamilli (1905) - Jan Groenendijk (2177) 0-2Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) - Anastase Leclerc (1905) 1-1Partij
 Vugar Babajew  - Alessio Scaggiante (2086) 1-1Partij
 Damir Rusaev (2075) - Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) 2-0Partij
 Anthony Alavoine (1900) - Jonas Puksta (2050) 0-2Partij
 Konstantsin Nord (2045) - Edgars Straumanis (1900) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Kindt (1832) - Egor Bobkov (2038) 0-2Partij
 Domantas Norkus  - Ayal Gerasimov (2016) 1-1Partij
 Natale Lagana  - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) 0-2Partij
 Karol Cichocki (2008) - Dmitrijs Brovkins  1-1Partij  
 Wiktor Nesterak  - Alex Ketelaars (1993) 0-2Partij
 Stijn Kindt (1988) - Jedrzej Piatek  2-0Partij
 Kaspar Padar  - Mateusz Stanczuk (1978) 0-2Partij
 Maksim Dorogan (1947) - Mykyta Ivanov  2-0Partij
 Maksim Darius Klusovski  - Aliaksei Kashnikau (1944) 1-1Partij
 Leons Bersons (1926) - Adrian Nadulny  1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 vr 02-08-2013  Egor Bobkov (2038) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) 0-2Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2177) - Mateusz Stanczuk (1978) 2-0Partij
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) - Damir Rusaev (2075) 1-1Partij
 Jonas Puksta (2050) - Stijn Kindt (1988) 2-0Partij
 Maksim Dorogan (1947) - Konstantsin Nord (2045) 1-1Partij
 Alex Ketelaars (1993) - Anastase Leclerc (1905) 1-1Partij
 Vugar Babajew  - Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) 0-2Partij
 Alessio Scaggiante (2086) - Domantas Norkus  2-0Partij
 Ayal Gerasimov (2016) - Dmitrijs Brovkins  2-0
 Adrian Nadulny  - Karol Cichocki (2008) 1-1Partij
 Maksim Darius Klusovski  - Leons Bersons (1926) 2-0
 Aliaksei Kashnikau (1944) - Théo Delhoume (1911) 1-1Partij
 Natale Lagana  - Famil Kamilli (1905) 1-1Partij
 Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) - Wiktor Nesterak  2-0
 Jedrzej Piatek  - Anthony Alavoine (1900) 0-2Partij
 Edgars Straumanis (1900) - Kaspar Padar  2-0
 Mykyta Ivanov  - Wouter Kindt (1832) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) - Jonas Puksta (2050) 2-0Partij
 Damir Rusaev (2075) - Jan Groenendijk (2177) 0-2Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) - Maksim Dorogan (1947) 2-0Partij
 Konstantsin Nord (2045) - Alessio Scaggiante (2086) 1-1
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) - Ayal Gerasimov (2016) 2-0Partij
 Alex Ketelaars (1993) - Maksim Darius Klusovski  1-1Partij
 Anthony Alavoine (1900) - Egor Bobkov (2038) 1-1Partij
 Anastase Leclerc (1905) - Stijn Kindt (1988) 1-1Partij
 Mateusz Stanczuk (1978) - Wouter Kindt (1832) 2-0
 Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) - Aliaksei Kashnikau (1944) 0-2Partij
 Adrian Nadulny  - Edgars Straumanis (1900) 1-1
 Karol Cichocki (2008) - Vugar Babajew  2-0Partij
 Dmitrijs Brovkins  - Leons Bersons (1926) 1-1Partij
 Théo Delhoume (1911) - Natale Lagana  1-1Partij
 Famil Kamilli (1905) - Domantas Norkus  1-1Partij
 Wiktor Nesterak  - Kaspar Padar  2-0
 Mykyta Ivanov  - Jedrzej Piatek  0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 za 03-08-2013  Jan Groenendijk (2177) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) 0-2Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) 1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante (2086) - Jonas Puksta (2050) 0-2
 Aliaksei Kashnikau (1944) - Konstantsin Nord (2045) 0-2
 Maksim Darius Klusovski  - Karol Cichocki (2008) 0-2
 Mateusz Stanczuk (1978) - Alex Ketelaars (1993) 1-1
 Maksim Dorogan (1947) - Damir Rusaev (2075) 0-2
 Egor Bobkov (2038) - Edgars Straumanis (1900) 1-1
 Stijn Kindt (1988) - Adrian Nadulny  2-0
 Anastase Leclerc (1905) - Anthony Alavoine (1900) 1-1
 Ayal Gerasimov (2016) - Natale Lagana  2-0
 Jedrzej Piatek  - Théo Delhoume (1911) 0-2
 Famil Kamilli (1905) - Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) 1-1
 Wouter Kindt (1832) - Dmitrijs Brovkins  2-0
 Domantas Norkus  - Wiktor Nesterak  2-0
 Leons Bersons (1926) - Vugar Babajew  0-2
 Kaspar Padar  - Mykyta Ivanov  0-2
 Ronde 5
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) - Konstantsin Nord (2045) 2-0Partij
 Karol Cichocki (2008) - Jan Groenendijk (2177) 1-1Partij
 Jonas Puksta (2050) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) 2-0
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) - Mateusz Stanczuk (1978) 1-1
 Damir Rusaev (2075) - Alex Ketelaars (1993) 2-0
 Stijn Kindt (1988) - Ayal Gerasimov (2016) 1-1
 Wouter Kindt (1832) - Alessio Scaggiante (2086) 0-2
 Théo Delhoume (1911) - Egor Bobkov (2038) 0-2
 Aliaksei Kashnikau (1944) - Anastase Leclerc (1905) 1-1
 Anthony Alavoine (1900) - Maksim Darius Klusovski  1-1
 Edgars Straumanis (1900) - Domantas Norkus  0-2
 Vugar Babajew  - Maksim Dorogan (1947) 0-2
 Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) - Adrian Nadulny  1-1
 Dmitrijs Brovkins  - Famil Kamilli (1905) 0-2
 Mykyta Ivanov  - Leons Bersons (1926) 0-2
 Natale Lagana  - Wiktor Nesterak  1-1
 Kaspar Padar  - Jedrzej Piatek  1-1
 Ronde 6
 zo 04-08-2013  Damir Rusaev (2075) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) 1-1Partij  
 Jan Groenendijk (2177) - Jonas Puksta (2050) 1-1
 Karol Cichocki (2008) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) 1-1
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) - Stijn Kindt (1988) 1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante (2086) - Egor Bobkov (2038) 1-1
 Konstantsin Nord (2045) - Domantas Norkus  1-1
 Ayal Gerasimov (2016) - Mateusz Stanczuk (1978) 1-1
 Maksim Darius Klusovski  - Maksim Dorogan (1947) 0-2
 Anthony Alavoine (1900) - Aliaksei Kashnikau (1944) 1-1
 Anastase Leclerc (1905) - Famil Kamilli (1905) 1-1
 Alex Ketelaars (1993) - Théo Delhoume (1911) 1-1
 Leons Bersons (1926) - Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) 2-0
 Adrian Nadulny  - Wouter Kindt (1832) 0-2
 Jedrzej Piatek  - Edgars Straumanis (1900) 0-2
 Natale Lagana  - Vugar Babajew  0-2
 Wiktor Nesterak  - Mykyta Ivanov  2-0
 Dmitrijs Brovkins  - Kaspar Padar  2-0
 Ronde 7
 ma 05-08-2013  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) - Karol Cichocki (2008) 2-0Partij
 Jonas Puksta (2050) - Damir Rusaev (2075) 1-1
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) - Jan Groenendijk (2177) 1-1
 Domantas Norkus  - Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) 1-1
 Maksim Dorogan (1947) - Alessio Scaggiante (2086) 1-1
 Mateusz Stanczuk (1978) - Konstantsin Nord (2045) 0-2
 Egor Bobkov (2038) - Stijn Kindt (1988) 2-0
 Ayal Gerasimov (2016) - Anastase Leclerc (1905) 1-1
 Edgars Straumanis (1900) - Alex Ketelaars (1993) 0-2
 Wouter Kindt (1832) - Aliaksei Kashnikau (1944) 1-1
 Famil Kamilli (1905) - Anthony Alavoine (1900) 1-1
 Wiktor Nesterak  - Leons Bersons (1926) 0-2
 Vugar Babajew  - Maksim Darius Klusovski  1-1
 Théo Delhoume (1911) - Adrian Nadulny  0-2
 Jedrzej Piatek  - Dmitrijs Brovkins  0-2
 Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) - Mykyta Ivanov  1-1
 Kaspar Padar  - Natale Lagana  0-2
 Ronde 8
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) 1-1Partij
 Egor Bobkov (2038) - Jonas Puksta (2050) 2-0Partij
 Konstantsin Nord (2045) - Damir Rusaev (2075) 0-2
 Jan Groenendijk (2177) - Domantas Norkus  2-0
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) - Ayal Gerasimov (2016) 1-1
 Alex Ketelaars (1993) - Alessio Scaggiante (2086) 1-1
 Leons Bersons (1926) - Maksim Dorogan (1947) 0-2
 Aliaksei Kashnikau (1944) - Karol Cichocki (2008) 1-1
 Stijn Kindt (1988) - Famil Kamilli (1905) 1-1
 Mateusz Stanczuk (1978) - Anthony Alavoine (1900) 1-1
 Anastase Leclerc (1905) - Wouter Kindt (1832) 2-0
 Edgars Straumanis (1900) - Maksim Darius Klusovski  1-1
 Adrian Nadulny  - Dmitrijs Brovkins  1-1
 Vugar Babajew  - Wiktor Nesterak  1-1
 Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) - Jedrzej Piatek  1-1
 Mykyta Ivanov  - Natale Lagana  0-2
 Théo Delhoume (1911) - Kaspar Padar  2-0
 Ronde 9
 di 06-08-2013  Maksim Dorogan (1947) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) 0-2Partij
 Damir Rusaev (2075) - Egor Bobkov (2038) 1-1Partij
 Konstantsin Nord (2045) - Jan Groenendijk (2177) 1-1
 Jonas Puksta (2050) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) 1-1
 Alex Ketelaars (1993) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) 1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante (2086) - Ayal Gerasimov (2016) 1-1
 Karol Cichocki (2008) - Anastase Leclerc (1905) 1-1
 Domantas Norkus  - Stijn Kindt (1988) 1-1
 Aliaksei Kashnikau (1944) - Mateusz Stanczuk (1978) 1-1
 Anthony Alavoine (1900) - Leons Bersons (1926) 1-1
 Maksim Darius Klusovski  - Famil Kamilli (1905) 0-2
 Natale Lagana  - Adrian Nadulny  0-2
 Wiktor Nesterak  - Théo Delhoume (1911) 2-0
 Dmitrijs Brovkins  - Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) 1-1
 Jedrzej Piatek  - Vugar Babajew  0-2
 Mykyta Ivanov  - Edgars Straumanis (1900) 0-2
 Wouter Kindt (1832) - Kaspar Padar  2-0