Ronde 1 |
zo 29-10-2017 | Yana Yakubovich (2075) | - | Darja Koullen (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Merilii Jalg (1912) | - | Elena Kychkina (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yana Lazovik (2019) | - | Marija Packauskaite (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1905) | - | Enkhtuvshin Sosorbaram (1984) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1969) | - | Karoliina Kurm (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Liva Olina (1900) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova (1959) | - | Reka Orosz (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anais Bonnetot (1895) | - | Anastasia Kanafjeva (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhengyi Li (1947) | - | Tamar Visser (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daria Wasienko (1851) | - | Klara Kornaga (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vira Popruha (1940) | - | Palina Kazlova (1850) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fernande de Graaf | - | Daryna Skorohod (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina (1931) | - | Nela Kristine Malahovska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Selenge Badamgarav | - | Duurenbileg Ganbat (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | - | Julija Polanska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 30-10-2017 | Elena Kychkina (2031) | - | Daryna Skorohod (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Duurenbileg Ganbat (1929) | - | Yana Lazovik (2019) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Enkhtuvshin Sosorbaram (1984) | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Koullen (1924) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamar Visser (1891) | - | Albina Bolshakova (1959) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasia Kanafjeva (1958) | - | Daria Wasienko (1851) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nela Kristine Malahovska | - | Rita Packauskaite (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Liva Olina (1900) | - | Vira Popruha (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (1850) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2075) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karoliina Kurm (1900) | - | Zhengyi Li (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klara Kornaga (1944) | - | Reka Orosz (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anais Bonnetot (1895) | - | Valeriia Latushkina (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fernande de Graaf | - | Merilii Jalg (1912) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marija Packauskaite (1907) | - | Selenge Badamgarav | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julija Polanska | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1969) | - | Enkhtuvshin Sosorbaram (1984) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Albina Bolshakova (1959) | - | Anastasia Kanafjeva (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Duurenbileg Ganbat (1929) | - | Elena Kychkina (2031) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daryna Skorohod (1932) | - | Yana Lazovik (2019) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vira Popruha (1940) | - | Nela Kristine Malahovska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rita Packauskaite (1965) | - | Marija Packauskaite (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhengyi Li (1947) | - | Palina Kazlova (1850) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina (1931) | - | Daria Wasienko (1851) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | - | Tamar Visser (1891) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1905) | - | Darja Koullen (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yana Yakubovich (2075) | - | Klara Kornaga (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Merilii Jalg (1912) | - | Liva Olina (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Reka Orosz (1900) | - | Fernande de Graaf | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Selenge Badamgarav | - | Karoliina Kurm (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Julija Polanska | - | Anais Bonnetot (1895) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
di 31-10-2017 | Selenge Badamgarav | - | Julija Polanska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klara Kornaga (1944) | - | Liva Olina (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karoliina Kurm (1900) | - | Reka Orosz (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anais Bonnetot (1895) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daria Wasienko (1851) | - | Zhengyi Li (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Packauskaite (1907) | - | Fernande de Graaf | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nela Kristine Malahovska | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamar Visser (1891) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Merilii Jalg (1912) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Kychkina (2031) | - | Valeriia Latushkina (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (1850) | - | Albina Bolshakova (1959) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yana Lazovik (2019) | - | Darja Koullen (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daryna Skorohod (1932) | - | Duurenbileg Ganbat (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhtuvshin Sosorbaram (1984) | - | Vira Popruha (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anastasia Kanafjeva (1958) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
wo 01-11-2017 | Julija Polanska | - | Klara Kornaga (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daria Wasienko (1851) | - | Selenge Badamgarav | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Reka Orosz (1900) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Liva Olina (1900) | - | Fernande de Graaf | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karoliina Kurm (1900) | - | Merilii Jalg (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nela Kristine Malahovska | - | Anais Bonnetot (1895) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina (1931) | - | Tamar Visser (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova (1959) | - | Zhengyi Li (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rita Packauskaite (1965) | - | Daryna Skorohod (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | - | Yana Lazovik (2019) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marija Packauskaite (1907) | - | Elena Kychkina (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yana Yakubovich (2075) | - | Enkhtuvshin Sosorbaram (1984) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1969) | - | Palina Kazlova (1850) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darja Koullen (1924) | - | Vira Popruha (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Duurenbileg Ganbat (1929) | - | Anastasia Kanafjeva (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Reka Orosz (1900) | - | Julija Polanska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daria Wasienko (1851) | - | Nela Kristine Malahovska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klara Kornaga (1944) | - | Karoliina Kurm (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fernande de Graaf | - | Tamar Visser (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Selenge Badamgarav | - | Liva Olina (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1905) | - | Daryna Skorohod (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Merilii Jalg (1912) | - | Albina Bolshakova (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhengyi Li (1947) | - | Yana Lazovik (2019) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina (1931) | - | Marija Packauskaite (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rita Packauskaite (1965) | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Kychkina (2031) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasia Kanafjeva (1958) | - | Enkhtuvshin Sosorbaram (1984) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yana Yakubovich (2075) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vira Popruha (1940) | - | Duurenbileg Ganbat (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Palina Kazlova (1850) | - | Darja Koullen (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
vr 03-11-2017 | Reka Orosz (1900) | - | Daria Wasienko (1851) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Julija Polanska | - | Karoliina Kurm (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fernande de Graaf | - | Selenge Badamgarav | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nela Kristine Malahovska | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daryna Skorohod (1932) | - | Klara Kornaga (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yana Lazovik (2019) | - | Liva Olina (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamar Visser (1891) | - | Merilii Jalg (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova (1959) | - | Valeriia Latushkina (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhtuvshin Sosorbaram (1984) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darja Koullen (1924) | - | Elena Kychkina (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhengyi Li (1947) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anais Bonnetot (1895) | - | Marija Packauskaite (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1969) | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vira Popruha (1940) | - | Anastasia Kanafjeva (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Duurenbileg Ganbat (1929) | - | Palina Kazlova (1850) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Daria Wasienko (1851) | - | Julija Polanska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Selenge Badamgarav | - | Reka Orosz (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karoliina Kurm (1900) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klara Kornaga (1944) | - | Tamar Visser (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Liva Olina (1900) | - | Albina Bolshakova (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yana Lazovik (2019) | - | Fernande de Graaf | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nela Kristine Malahovska | - | Zhengyi Li (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rita Packauskaite (1965) | - | Darja Koullen (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhtuvshin Sosorbaram (1984) | - | Daryna Skorohod (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Merilii Jalg (1912) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | - | Valeriia Latushkina (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Packauskaite (1907) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1969) | - | Duurenbileg Ganbat (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasia Kanafjeva (1958) | - | Palina Kazlova (1850) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Kychkina (2031) | - | Vira Popruha (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
za 04-11-2017 | Karoliina Kurm (1900) | - | Daria Wasienko (1851) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Julija Polanska | - | Fernande de Graaf | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Reka Orosz (1900) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1965) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klara Kornaga (1944) | - | Selenge Badamgarav | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova (1959) | - | Nela Kristine Malahovska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Liva Olina (1900) | - | Enkhtuvshin Sosorbaram (1984) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anais Bonnetot (1895) | - | Zhengyi Li (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1905) | - | Yana Lazovik (2019) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamar Visser (1891) | - | Daryna Skorohod (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | - | Marija Packauskaite (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Koullen (1924) | - | Anastasia Kanafjeva (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Kychkina (2031) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina (1931) | - | Duurenbileg Ganbat (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (1850) | - | Merilii Jalg (1912) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (2075) | - | Vira Popruha (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |