Ronde 1 |
vr 01-07-2005 | Damian Reszka (2029) | - | Sharafetdin Aslanzade | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Fedin | - | Pieter Steijlen (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2189) | - | Gabor Feher | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo | - | Alexander Saponenko (2052) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matthias Glorieux | - | Kaspars Shulcs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantin Selli (1997) | - | Raitis Ozols (1877) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Szabolcs Huzian | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Blazej Galant | - | Robin Vogelaar (1826) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Truhlar (1977) | - | Stanislav Yakhnis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Priit Tänav (2000) | - | Nicolas Storme | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Marius Sidla | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denis Dudco | - | Navris Brantevics (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeni Rymar | - | Mateusz Wach (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boris Darry | - | Christopher Kearns | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Vilcinski | - | Albert Kovalevskij | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Attila Kulda | - | Giancarlo Nicolo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2118) | - | Yuen Wong | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Robin Vogelaar (1826) | - | Sergey Fedin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Priit Tänav (2000) | - | Damian Reszka (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicolas Storme | - | Sharafetdin Aslanzade | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marius Sidla | - | Roberto di Giacomo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Saponenko (2052) | - | Pawel Golabek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2028) | - | Denis Dudco | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Navris Brantevics (2007) | - | Konstantin Selli (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2189) | - | Mateusz Wach (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gabor Feher | - | Evgeni Rymar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christopher Kearns | - | Raitis Ozols (1877) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Blazej Galant | - | Boris Darry | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matthias Glorieux | - | Albert Kovalevskij | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kaspars Shulcs | - | Oleg Vilcinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Attila Kulda | - | Szabolcs Huzian | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giancarlo Nicolo | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Truhlar (1977) | - | Yuen Wong | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stanislav Yakhnis | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2118) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Pieter Steijlen (2028) | - | Konstantin Selli (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2029) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gabor Feher | - | Nicolas Storme | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Szabolcs Huzian | - | Marius Sidla | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Sharafetdin Aslanzade | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denis Dudco | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2189) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Saponenko (2052) | - | Navris Brantevics (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Wach (2046) | - | Raitis Ozols (1877) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Rymar | - | Blazej Galant | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matthias Glorieux | - | Christopher Kearns | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boris Darry | - | Sergey Fedin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Albert Kovalevskij | - | Roberto di Giacomo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Vilcinski | - | Stanislav Yakhnis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Truhlar (1977) | - | Attila Kulda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Priit Tänav (2000) | - | Giancarlo Nicolo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yuen Wong | - | Robin Vogelaar (1826) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2118) | - | Kaspars Shulcs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Konstantin Selli (1997) | - | Roberto di Giacomo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2028) | - | Szabolcs Huzian | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2029) | - | Stanislav Yakhnis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robin Vogelaar (1826) | - | Priit Tänav (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marius Sidla | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2189) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Fedin | - | Pawel Golabek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kaspars Shulcs | - | Denis Dudco | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Navris Brantevics (2007) | - | Blazej Galant | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Saponenko (2052) | - | Mateusz Wach (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christopher Kearns | - | Evgeni Rymar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sharafetdin Aslanzade | - | Boris Darry | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Truhlar (1977) | - | Albert Kovalevskij | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabor Feher | - | Oleg Vilcinski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Attila Kulda | - | Nicolas Storme | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giancarlo Nicolo | - | Matthias Glorieux | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (1877) | - | Yuen Wong | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2118) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Raitis Ozols (1877) | - | Gabor Feher | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Szabolcs Huzian | - | Roberto di Giacomo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Priit Tänav (2000) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2189) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicolas Storme | - | Konstantin Selli (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2028) | - | Marius Sidla | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Blazej Galant | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Denis Dudco | - | Damian Reszka (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Fedin | - | Navris Brantevics (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wach (2046) | - | Kaspars Shulcs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sharafetdin Aslanzade | - | Evgeni Rymar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robin Vogelaar (1826) | - | Christopher Kearns | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boris Darry | - | Matthias Glorieux | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Vilcinski | - | Pavel Truhlar (1977) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albert Kovalevskij | - | Attila Kulda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislav Yakhnis | - | Giancarlo Nicolo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yuen Wong | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2118) | - | Alexander Saponenko (2052) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Sharafetdin Aslanzade | - | Konstantin Selli (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Alexander Saponenko (2052) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislav Yakhnis | - | Pieter Steijlen (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo | - | Pavel Truhlar (1977) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Szabolcs Huzian | - | Nicolas Storme | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marius Sidla | - | Sergey Fedin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kaspars Shulcs | - | Pawel Golabek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Blazej Galant | - | Denis Dudco | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2029) | - | Mateusz Wach (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Rymar | - | Matthias Glorieux | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (1877) | - | Boris Darry | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albert Kovalevskij | - | Christopher Kearns | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2189) | - | Oleg Vilcinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Attila Kulda | - | Gabor Feher | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Giancarlo Nicolo | - | Robin Vogelaar (1826) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Priit Tänav (2000) | - | Yuen Wong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Navris Brantevics (2007) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Pieter Steijlen (2028) | - | Raitis Ozols (1877) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gabor Feher | - | Szabolcs Huzian | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2029) | - | Robin Vogelaar (1826) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Stanislav Yakhnis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konstantin Selli (1997) | - | Marius Sidla | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Roberto di Giacomo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Denis Dudco | - | Alexander Saponenko (2052) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Navris Brantevics (2007) | - | Kaspars Shulcs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Wach (2046) | - | Sergey Fedin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Christopher Kearns | - | Pavel Truhlar (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boris Darry | - | Evgeni Rymar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicolas Storme | - | Albert Kovalevskij | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Vilcinski | - | Priit Tänav (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matthias Glorieux | - | Attila Kulda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sharafetdin Aslanzade | - | Giancarlo Nicolo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yuen Wong | - | Blazej Galant | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2118) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2189) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2189) | - | Alexander Saponenko (2052) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kaspars Shulcs | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2029) | - | Blazej Galant | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robin Vogelaar (1826) | - | Roberto di Giacomo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Truhlar (1977) | - | Matthias Glorieux | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Szabolcs Huzian | - | Pawel Golabek | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Priit Tänav (2000) | - | Denis Dudco | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stanislav Yakhnis | - | Navris Brantevics (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2028) | - | Mateusz Wach (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantin Selli (1997) | - | Evgeni Rymar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicolas Storme | - | Christopher Kearns | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Albert Kovalevskij | - | Gabor Feher | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sharafetdin Aslanzade | - | Oleg Vilcinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Attila Kulda | - | Boris Darry | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giancarlo Nicolo | - | Marius Sidla | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Fedin | - | Yuen Wong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (1877) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Konstantin Selli (1997) | - | Damian Reszka (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (1877) | - | Alexander Saponenko (2052) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szabolcs Huzian | - | Matthias Glorieux | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2189) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislav Yakhnis | - | Kaspars Shulcs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo | - | Priit Tänav (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marius Sidla | - | Sharafetdin Aslanzade | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Navris Brantevics (2007) | - | Robin Vogelaar (1826) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Wach (2046) | - | Blazej Galant | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Rymar | - | Sergey Fedin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Truhlar (1977) | - | Boris Darry | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Albert Kovalevskij | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Vilcinski | - | Nicolas Storme | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2028) | - | Attila Kulda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabor Feher | - | Giancarlo Nicolo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuen Wong | - | Christopher Kearns | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2118) | - | Denis Dudco | 1 | - | 1 | | |