Ronde 1 |
vr 16-12-2005 | Konstantin Selli (1970) | - | Roberto di Giacomo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boris Darry | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeniy Gordeev | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2007) | - | Kaspars Sulcs (2004) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Saponenko (2066) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2177) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Sergey Fedin (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stefan Stapper (1955) | - | Denis Dudco | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sharafetdin Aslanzade | - | Mahammad Mehdiyev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (1895) | - | Robin Vogelaar (1852) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Navris Brantevics (2036) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2033) | - | Anver Kagramanyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Blazej Galant (2080) | - | Kamil Safarov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
za 17-12-2005 | Boris Darry | - | Evgeniy Gordeev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kaspars Sulcs (2004) | - | Alexander Saponenko (2066) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahammad Mehdiyev | - | Raitis Ozols (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Fedin (2051) | - | Konstantin Selli (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo | - | Pawel Golabek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov | - | Stefan Stapper (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Denis Dudco | - | Navris Brantevics (2036) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anver Kagramanyan | - | Blazej Galant (2080) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2177) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robin Vogelaar (1852) | - | Sharafetdin Aslanzade | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kamil Safarov | - | Damian Reszka (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Raitis Ozols (1895) | - | Kaspars Sulcs (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anver Kagramanyan | - | Boris Darry | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantin Selli (1970) | - | Pawel Golabek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Navris Brantevics (2036) | - | Kamil Safarov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniy Gordeev | - | Alexander Saponenko (2066) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sharafetdin Aslanzade | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2007) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Fedin (2051) | - | Denis Dudco | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stefan Stapper (1955) | - | Roberto di Giacomo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | - | Blazej Galant (2080) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2177) | - | Mahammad Mehdiyev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2033) | - | Robin Vogelaar (1852) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
zo 18-12-2005 | Anver Kagramanyan | - | Raitis Ozols (1895) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Boris Darry | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov | - | Kamil Safarov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kaspars Sulcs (2004) | - | Konstantin Selli (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniy Gordeev | - | Navris Brantevics (2036) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Blazej Galant (2080) | - | Sharafetdin Aslanzade | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stefan Stapper (1955) | - | Sergey Fedin (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Mahammad Mehdiyev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denis Dudco | - | Alexander Saponenko (2066) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robin Vogelaar (1852) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2177) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2007) | - | Damian Reszka (2033) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
ma 19-12-2005 | Mahammad Mehdiyev | - | Anver Kagramanyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov | - | Pawel Golabek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sharafetdin Aslanzade | - | Navris Brantevics (2036) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kamil Safarov | - | Konstantin Selli (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boris Darry | - | Kaspars Sulcs (2004) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (1895) | - | Evgeniy Gordeev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo | - | Denis Dudco | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2033) | - | Stefan Stapper (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Blazej Galant (2080) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | - | Sergey Fedin (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2177) | - | Robin Vogelaar (1852) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Saponenko (2066) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Navris Brantevics (2036) | - | Raitis Ozols (1895) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kaspars Sulcs (2004) | - | Anver Kagramanyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Mahammad Mehdiyev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeniy Gordeev | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kamil Safarov | - | Roberto di Giacomo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boris Darry | - | Sharafetdin Aslanzade | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantin Selli (1970) | - | Damian Reszka (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Fedin (2051) | - | Robin Vogelaar (1852) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Denis Dudco | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2007) | - | Blazej Galant (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Saponenko (2066) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stefan Stapper (1955) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2177) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
di 20-12-2005 | Anver Kagramanyan | - | Navris Brantevics (2036) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahammad Mehdiyev | - | Roberto di Giacomo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konstantin Selli (1970) | - | Boris Darry | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kaspars Sulcs (2004) | - | Evgeniy Gordeev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov | - | Raitis Ozols (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2033) | - | Pawel Golabek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denis Dudco | - | Kamil Safarov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sharafetdin Aslanzade | - | Sergey Fedin (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robin Vogelaar (1852) | - | Blazej Galant (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2177) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Saponenko (2066) | - | Stefan Stapper (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
wo 21-12-2005 | Navris Brantevics (2036) | - | Mahammad Mehdiyev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberto di Giacomo | - | Anver Kagramanyan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kamil Safarov | - | Kaspars Sulcs (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boris Darry | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (1895) | - | Konstantin Selli (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Evgeniy Gordeev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev | - | Damian Reszka (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Denis Dudco | - | Robin Vogelaar (1852) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2007) | - | Sharafetdin Aslanzade | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Blazej Galant (2080) | - | Stefan Stapper (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Fedin (2051) | - | Alexander Saponenko (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2177) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
do 22-12-2005 | Mahammad Mehdiyev | - | Boris Darry | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anver Kagramanyan | - | Konstantin Selli (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kaspars Sulcs (2004) | - | Navris Brantevics (2036) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kamil Safarov | - | Pawel Golabek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniy Gordeev | - | Roberto di Giacomo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sharafetdin Aslanzade | - | Denis Dudco | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2033) | - | Blazej Galant (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov | - | Nikolai Gulyaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raitis Ozols (1895) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robin Vogelaar (1852) | - | Alexander Saponenko (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stefan Stapper (1955) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2177) | - | Sergey Fedin (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |