Ronde 1 |
do 31-01-2019 | Oleksandr Koval (1986) | - | Denys Panasiuk | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arseniy Tsvitok | - | Bogdan Rukin (2001) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mykhailo Batunin (1903) | - | Illia Kotelnikov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andriy Yakovchuk | - | Daniil Aharkov (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andrii Blokha (1900) | - | Oleh Zhyrun (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oleksandr Bondar | - | Kostiantyn Dutchak (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lev Leontiev (1909) | - | Vladyslav Bodnar | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vladislav Vynnyk (1900) | - | Dobrynia Savinskyi (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Oleksiuk (1900) | - | Vasyl Buksha | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Artem Panasiuk | - | Artem Ziebzieiev (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yehor Lobanov | - | Gennadiy Sadurskyi | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ruslan Chorniy | - | Pavlo Zholob (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Petro Tsihanovskiy | - | Danylo Sokolov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Saveliy Kostikov | - | Ostap Beldyk (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kostiantyn Oliynyk | - | Yevhen Zotov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ivan Vizniuk | - | Vladyslav Radchenko | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mykhailo Kamskov | - | Serhiy Lariushkin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Illia Rybchenko | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
vr 01-02-2019 | Ivan Oleksiuk (1900) | - | Oleksandr Koval (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin (2001) | - | Artem Ziebzieiev (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yehor Lobanov | - | Mykhailo Batunin (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Aharkov (1963) | - | Petro Tsihanovskiy | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ostap Beldyk (1928) | - | Andrii Blokha (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kostiantyn Dutchak (1935) | - | Kostiantyn Oliynyk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Illia Rybchenko | - | Lev Leontiev (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dobrynia Savinskyi (2029) | - | Mykhailo Kamskov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladyslav Radchenko | - | Vladislav Vynnyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denys Panasiuk | - | Ivan Vizniuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Panasiuk | - | Arseniy Tsvitok | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Illia Kotelnikov | - | Gennadiy Sadurskyi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruslan Chorniy | - | Andriy Yakovchuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleh Zhyrun (1900) | - | Danylo Sokolov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Saveliy Kostikov | - | Oleksandr Bondar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladyslav Bodnar | - | Yevhen Zotov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasyl Buksha | - | Serhiy Lariushkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
za 02-02-2019 | Oleksandr Koval (1986) | - | Andrii Blokha (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mykhailo Batunin (1903) | - | Kostiantyn Dutchak (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lev Leontiev (1909) | - | Bogdan Rukin (2001) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Ziebzieiev (1941) | - | Daniil Aharkov (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petro Tsihanovskiy | - | Dobrynia Savinskyi (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladyslav Radchenko | - | Ivan Oleksiuk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Bondar | - | Yehor Lobanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladyslav Bodnar | - | Ostap Beldyk (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kostiantyn Oliynyk | - | Illia Rybchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mykhailo Kamskov | - | Oleh Zhyrun (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Illia Kotelnikov | - | Denys Panasiuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arseniy Tsvitok | - | Vladislav Vynnyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andriy Yakovchuk | - | Vasyl Buksha | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Vizniuk | - | Ruslan Chorniy | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Serhiy Lariushkin | - | Artem Panasiuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gennadiy Sadurskyi | - | Yevhen Zotov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danylo Sokolov | - | Saveliy Kostikov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Dobrynia Savinskyi (2029) | - | Oleksandr Koval (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lev Leontiev (1909) | - | Mykhailo Batunin (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrii Blokha (1900) | - | Kostiantyn Dutchak (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Aharkov (1963) | - | Kostiantyn Oliynyk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin (2001) | - | Yehor Lobanov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ostap Beldyk (1928) | - | Ivan Oleksiuk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleh Zhyrun (1900) | - | Illia Kotelnikov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Ziebzieiev (1941) | - | Serhiy Lariushkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petro Tsihanovskiy | - | Vladyslav Radchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasyl Buksha | - | Arseniy Tsvitok | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ruslan Chorniy | - | Mykhailo Kamskov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Denys Panasiuk | - | Danylo Sokolov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladislav Vynnyk (1900) | - | Oleksandr Bondar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Illia Rybchenko | - | Vladyslav Bodnar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yevhen Zotov | - | Andriy Yakovchuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gennadiy Sadurskyi | - | Ivan Vizniuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Saveliy Kostikov | - | Artem Panasiuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
zo 03-02-2019 | Andrii Blokha (1900) | - | Daniil Aharkov (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Koval (1986) | - | Lev Leontiev (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kostiantyn Dutchak (1935) | - | Bogdan Rukin (2001) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mykhailo Batunin (1903) | - | Dobrynia Savinskyi (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Oleksiuk (1900) | - | Illia Kotelnikov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Ziebzieiev (1941) | - | Petro Tsihanovskiy | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleh Zhyrun (1900) | - | Ostap Beldyk (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yehor Lobanov | - | Vladyslav Bodnar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kostiantyn Oliynyk | - | Arseniy Tsvitok | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasyl Buksha | - | Ruslan Chorniy | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danylo Sokolov | - | Vladyslav Radchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mykhailo Kamskov | - | Vladislav Vynnyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Serhiy Lariushkin | - | Andriy Yakovchuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleksandr Bondar | - | Denys Panasiuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artem Panasiuk | - | Illia Rybchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yevhen Zotov | - | Ivan Vizniuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Saveliy Kostikov | - | Gennadiy Sadurskyi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
ma 04-02-2019 | Daniil Aharkov (1963) | - | Bogdan Rukin (2001) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleksandr Koval (1986) | - | Mykhailo Batunin (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lev Leontiev (1909) | - | Ivan Oleksiuk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Petro Tsihanovskiy | - | Oleh Zhyrun (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yehor Lobanov | - | Andrii Blokha (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kostiantyn Dutchak (1935) | - | Danylo Sokolov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arseniy Tsvitok | - | Dobrynia Savinskyi (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasyl Buksha | - | Artem Ziebzieiev (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ostap Beldyk (1928) | - | Mykhailo Kamskov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Illia Kotelnikov | - | Serhiy Lariushkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruslan Chorniy | - | Kostiantyn Oliynyk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Denys Panasiuk | - | Yevhen Zotov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladyslav Bodnar | - | Artem Panasiuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladyslav Radchenko | - | Gennadiy Sadurskyi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andriy Yakovchuk | - | Oleksandr Bondar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladislav Vynnyk (1900) | - | Illia Rybchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Vizniuk | - | Saveliy Kostikov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Mykhailo Batunin (1903) | - | Daniil Aharkov (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Oleksiuk (1900) | - | Petro Tsihanovskiy | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kostiantyn Dutchak (1935) | - | Oleksandr Koval (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin (2001) | - | Dobrynia Savinskyi (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleh Zhyrun (1900) | - | Lev Leontiev (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrii Blokha (1900) | - | Illia Kotelnikov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artem Ziebzieiev (1941) | - | Yehor Lobanov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arseniy Tsvitok | - | Ostap Beldyk (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kostiantyn Oliynyk | - | Denys Panasiuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danylo Sokolov | - | Vasyl Buksha | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mykhailo Kamskov | - | Vladyslav Bodnar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Bondar | - | Vladyslav Radchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Serhiy Lariushkin | - | Vladislav Vynnyk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artem Panasiuk | - | Ivan Vizniuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yevhen Zotov | - | Ruslan Chorniy | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gennadiy Sadurskyi | - | Andriy Yakovchuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Illia Rybchenko | - | Saveliy Kostikov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 8 |
di 05-02-2019 | Daniil Aharkov (1963) | - | Lev Leontiev (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petro Tsihanovskiy | - | Mykhailo Batunin (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Illia Kotelnikov | - | Bogdan Rukin (2001) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ostap Beldyk (1928) | - | Oleksandr Koval (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Oleksiuk (1900) | - | Kostiantyn Dutchak (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dobrynia Savinskyi (2029) | - | Denys Panasiuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladyslav Bodnar | - | Artem Ziebzieiev (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danylo Sokolov | - | Yehor Lobanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Bondar | - | Andrii Blokha (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladislav Vynnyk (1900) | - | Oleh Zhyrun (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasyl Buksha | - | Kostiantyn Oliynyk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruslan Chorniy | - | Arseniy Tsvitok | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladyslav Radchenko | - | Artem Panasiuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andriy Yakovchuk | - | Mykhailo Kamskov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Vizniuk | - | Serhiy Lariushkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saveliy Kostikov | - | Yevhen Zotov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gennadiy Sadurskyi | - | Illia Rybchenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |