Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Girls Minicadets Tallinn 2011

 

Klasse: Pupillen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 01-08-2011  Paula Gutmane  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  1-1
 Hanna Dmytrenko  - Ieva Pileckaite  1-1
 Marta Bankowska  - Melanie Visser-Voskuil  0-2
 Michelle de Jong  - Nastassia Kashnikava  1-1Partij
 Leticija Dubickaite  - Polina Bolotkova  1-1
 Ketlin Ounap  - Angelina Popova (1940) 0-2
 Isabella Rondinelli  - Tessa Aleven  0-2Partij
 Elina Kruze  - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 1-1
 Elena Cesnokova  - Anneli Trees  2-0
 Maryia Mironava  - Victoria Olenburger  2-0
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Dora Kollner  1-1
 Rufina Ajupova  - Karmen Vagula  2-0
 Ronde 2
 di 02-08-2011  Melanie Visser-Voskuil  - Rufina Ajupova  0-2
 Tessa Aleven  - Angelina Popova (1940) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova  - Maryia Mironava  0-2
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Paula Gutmane  0-2
 Hanna Dmytrenko  - Michelle de Jong  2-0Partij  
 Polina Bolotkova  - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  2-0
 Dora Kollner  - Leticija Dubickaite  0-2
 Nastassia Kashnikava  - Elina Kruze  0-2
 Katarzyna Stanczuk  - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 0-2
 Karmen Vagula  - Marta Bankowska  0-2
 Isabella Rondinelli  - Ketlin Ounap  2-0
 Anneli Trees  - Victoria Olenburger  2-0
 Ronde 3
 Rufina Ajupova  - Maryia Mironava  1-1
 Angelina Popova (1940) - Polina Bolotkova  2-0
 Elina Kruze  - Paula Gutmane  1-1
 Leticija Dubickaite  - Hanna Dmytrenko  2-0
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) - Marta Bankowska  2-0
 Tessa Aleven  - Elena Cesnokova  0-2Partij
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Isabella Rondinelli  1-1
 Michelle de Jong  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  2-0Partij
 Nastassia Kashnikava  - Dora Kollner  2-0
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Ketlin Ounap  0-2
 Victoria Olenburger  - Karmen Vagula  0-2
 Melanie Visser-Voskuil  - Anneli Trees  1-1
 Ronde 4
 wo 03-08-2011  Angelina Popova (1940) - Rufina Ajupova  2-0
 Maryia Mironava  - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 2-0
 Elina Kruze  - Leticija Dubickaite  0-2
 Paula Gutmane  - Elena Cesnokova  1-1
 Michelle de Jong  - Melanie Visser-Voskuil  0-2Partij  
 Polina Bolotkova  - Hanna Dmytrenko  0-2
 Anneli Trees  - Isabella Rondinelli  2-0
 Karmen Vagula  - Nastassia Kashnikava  0-2
 Ketlin Ounap  - Ieva Pileckaite  0-2
 Marta Bankowska  - Tessa Aleven  0-2Partij
 Dora Kollner  - Victoria Olenburger  2-0
 Katarzyna Stanczuk  - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  2-0
 Ronde 5
 Maryia Mironava  - Angelina Popova (1940) 1-1
 Leticija Dubickaite  - Anneli Trees  2-0
 Rufina Ajupova  - Paula Gutmane  1-1
 Hanna Dmytrenko  - Nastassia Kashnikava  2-0
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) - Melanie Visser-Voskuil  0-2
 Elena Cesnokova  - Ieva Pileckaite  2-0
 Tessa Aleven  - Elina Kruze  1-1Partij
 Dora Kollner  - Michelle de Jong  0-2Partij  
 Isabella Rondinelli  - Polina Bolotkova  0-2
 Marta Bankowska  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  1-1
 Ketlin Ounap  - Karmen Vagula  2-0
 Victoria Olenburger  - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  0-2
 Ronde 6
 do 04-08-2011  Angelina Popova (1940) - Leticija Dubickaite  1-1
 Hanna Dmytrenko  - Maryia Mironava  2-0
 Melanie Visser-Voskuil  - Elena Cesnokova  0-2
 Michelle de Jong  - Rufina Ajupova  1-1Partij
 Paula Gutmane  - Polina Bolotkova  1-1
 Anneli Trees  - Elina Kruze  0-2
 Nastassia Kashnikava  - Tessa Aleven  2-0Partij
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) - Ketlin Ounap  2-0
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  1-1
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Marta Bankowska  0-2
 Karmen Vagula  - Dora Kollner  0-2
 Victoria Olenburger  - Isabella Rondinelli  0-2
 Ronde 7
 vr 05-08-2011  Elena Cesnokova  - Leticija Dubickaite  0-2
 Angelina Popova (1940) - Hanna Dmytrenko  1-1
 Elina Kruze  - Maryia Mironava  0-2
 Rufina Ajupova  - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 2-0
 Melanie Visser-Voskuil  - Paula Gutmane  2-0
 Polina Bolotkova  - Nastassia Kashnikava  2-0
 Tessa Aleven  - Michelle de Jong  0-2Partij
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Anneli Trees  2-0
 Isabella Rondinelli  - Marta Bankowska  2-0
 Katarzyna Stanczuk  - Dora Kollner  2-0
 Ketlin Ounap  - Victoria Olenburger  2-0
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Karmen Vagula  1-1
 Ronde 8
 Leticija Dubickaite  - Maryia Mironava  2-0
 Elena Cesnokova  - Angelina Popova (1940) 1-1
 Hanna Dmytrenko  - Rufina Ajupova  0-2
 Polina Bolotkova  - Melanie Visser-Voskuil  0-2
 Michelle de Jong  - Ieva Pileckaite  2-0Partij
 Elina Kruze  - Isabella Rondinelli  0-2
 Nastassia Kashnikava  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  2-0
 Paula Gutmane  - Ketlin Ounap  2-0
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  2-0
 Dora Kollner  - Anneli Trees  0-2
 Karmen Vagula  - Tessa Aleven  0-2
 Marta Bankowska  - Victoria Olenburger  2-0
 Ronde 9
 za 06-08-2011  Rufina Ajupova  - Leticija Dubickaite  1-1
 Melanie Visser-Voskuil  - Angelina Popova (1940) 0-2
 Maryia Mironava  - Michelle de Jong  1-1Partij
 Hanna Dmytrenko  - Elena Cesnokova  2-0
 Paula Gutmane  - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 1-1
 Isabella Rondinelli  - Nastassia Kashnikava  0-2
 Marta Bankowska  - Polina Bolotkova  0-2
 Anneli Trees  - Tessa Aleven  0-2
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Ieva Pileckaite  0-2
 Karmen Vagula  - Elina Kruze  0-2
 Victoria Olenburger  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  0-2
 Ketlin Ounap  - Dora Kollner  0-2