Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Jeugd B13 Sneldammen Tallinn 2011

 

Klasse: Pupillen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 07-08-2011  Egor Bobkov  - Nikita Semendjajevs  1-1
 Andreas Tulva  - Krist Bumeistars (1900) 1-1
 Anton Bursuk  - Aliaksei Kashnikau  2-0
 Vugar Babajew  - Shamil Gayazov  0-2
 Denis Mezhenin  - Edgars Straumanis  2-0
 Natale Lagana  - Aleksandrs Cernovs  1-1
 Anthony Alavoine  - Mitchel Mensinga (1900) 1-1
 Sergei Skorik  - Dmitrijs Brovkins  1-1
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2080) - Karol Cichocki (1963) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (2077) - Jonas Puksta  2-0
 Andrea Cappelletto  - Aleksey Martynovich  0-2
 Bartosz Rak  - Ilya Romanov  0-2
 Famil Kamilli  - Robert Kaczmarski  2-0
 Bart Westerveld  - Youval Ouaknine  2-0
 Anastase Leclerc  - Jakko Koort  2-0
 Dmytro Kalugin  - Karl Jaagup Kask  1-1
 Dummy  - Dmytro Guliy  0-2
 Ronde 2
 Shamil Gayazov  - Uladzislau Valjuk (2080) 0-2
 Ilya Romanov  - Denis Mezhenin  0-2
 Dmytro Guliy  - Famil Kamilli  0-2
 Jan Groenendijk (2077) - Anastase Leclerc  2-0
 Aleksey Martynovich  - Anton Bursuk  0-2
 Egor Bobkov  - Bart Westerveld  1-1
 Karl Jaagup Kask  - Andreas Tulva  1-1
 Aleksandrs Cernovs  - Mitchel Mensinga (1900) 0-2
 Krist Bumeistars (1900) - Anthony Alavoine  1-1
 Dmitrijs Brovkins  - Natale Lagana  0-2
 Nikita Semendjajevs  - Sergei Skorik  1-1
 Aliaksei Kashnikau  - Dmytro Kalugin  2-0
 Karol Cichocki (1963) - Vugar Babajew  2-0
 Edgars Straumanis  - Bartosz Rak  2-0
 Jonas Puksta  - Robert Kaczmarski  2-0
 Jakko Koort  - Andrea Cappelletto  1-1
 Youval Ouaknine  - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 3
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2080) - Anton Bursuk  2-0
 Famil Kamilli  - Denis Mezhenin  0-2
 Natale Lagana  - Jan Groenendijk (2077) 0-2
 Mitchel Mensinga (1900) - Bart Westerveld  2-0
 Anastase Leclerc  - Egor Bobkov  0-2
 Andreas Tulva  - Nikita Semendjajevs  2-0
 Karl Jaagup Kask  - Aliaksei Kashnikau  2-0
 Krist Bumeistars (1900) - Edgars Straumanis  0-2
 Anthony Alavoine  - Shamil Gayazov  0-2
 Dmytro Guliy  - Jonas Puksta  1-1
 Sergei Skorik  - Ilya Romanov  0-2
 Karol Cichocki (1963) - Youval Ouaknine  2-0
 Aleksandrs Cernovs  - Aleksey Martynovich  0-2
 Jakko Koort  - Dmitrijs Brovkins  0-2
 Andrea Cappelletto  - Dmytro Kalugin  0-2
 Robert Kaczmarski  - Vugar Babajew  0-2
 Bartosz Rak  - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 4
 Jan Groenendijk (2077) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2080) 2-0
 Denis Mezhenin  - Mitchel Mensinga (1900) 0-2
 Egor Bobkov  - Karl Jaagup Kask  0-2
 Anton Bursuk  - Andreas Tulva  2-0
 Edgars Straumanis  - Shamil Gayazov  0-2
 Ilya Romanov  - Karol Cichocki (1963) 2-0
 Aleksey Martynovich  - Famil Kamilli  1-1
 Bart Westerveld  - Dmitrijs Brovkins  2-0
 Jonas Puksta  - Natale Lagana  2-0
 Dmytro Kalugin  - Dmytro Guliy  2-0
 Aliaksei Kashnikau  - Anastase Leclerc  2-0
 Vugar Babajew  - Nikita Semendjajevs  1-1
 Sergei Skorik  - Anthony Alavoine  2-0
 Youval Ouaknine  - Krist Bumeistars (1900) 2-0
 Andrea Cappelletto  - Bartosz Rak  2-0
 Jakko Koort  - Aleksandrs Cernovs  0-2
 Dummy  - Robert Kaczmarski  0-2
 Ronde 5
 Mitchel Mensinga (1900) - Jan Groenendijk (2077) 0-2
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2080) - Denis Mezhenin  0-2
 Anton Bursuk  - Ilya Romanov  2-0
 Shamil Gayazov  - Karl Jaagup Kask  2-0
 Aleksey Martynovich  - Jonas Puksta  1-1
 Famil Kamilli  - Bart Westerveld  2-0
 Dmytro Kalugin  - Egor Bobkov  2-0
 Andreas Tulva  - Youval Ouaknine  2-0
 Aliaksei Kashnikau  - Sergei Skorik  1-1
 Karol Cichocki (1963) - Edgars Straumanis  2-0
 Vugar Babajew  - Andrea Cappelletto  2-0
 Nikita Semendjajevs  - Aleksandrs Cernovs  2-0
 Dmitrijs Brovkins  - Dmytro Guliy  2-0
 Natale Lagana  - Anthony Alavoine  0-2
 Anastase Leclerc  - Bartosz Rak  1-1
 Robert Kaczmarski  - Krist Bumeistars (1900) 2-0
 Dummy  - Jakko Koort  0-2
 Ronde 6
 Jan Groenendijk (2077) - Anton Bursuk  2-0
 Denis Mezhenin  - Shamil Gayazov  1-1
 Famil Kamilli  - Dmytro Kalugin  2-0
 Mitchel Mensinga (1900) - Andreas Tulva  1-1
 Karl Jaagup Kask  - Uladzislau Valjuk (2080) 0-2
 Jonas Puksta  - Karol Cichocki (1963) 1-1
 Ilya Romanov  - Aleksey Martynovich  2-0
 Nikita Semendjajevs  - Aliaksei Kashnikau  1-1
 Dmitrijs Brovkins  - Vugar Babajew  0-2
 Bart Westerveld  - Sergei Skorik  0-2
 Anthony Alavoine  - Egor Bobkov  1-1
 Edgars Straumanis  - Youval Ouaknine  2-0
 Aleksandrs Cernovs  - Robert Kaczmarski  0-2
 Andrea Cappelletto  - Natale Lagana  0-2
 Dmytro Guliy  - Anastase Leclerc  2-0
 Bartosz Rak  - Jakko Koort  2-0
 Krist Bumeistars (1900) - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 7
 Denis Mezhenin  - Jan Groenendijk (2077) 0-2
 Shamil Gayazov  - Famil Kamilli  1-1
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2080) - Ilya Romanov  2-0
 Anton Bursuk  - Mitchel Mensinga (1900) 0-2
 Andreas Tulva  - Karol Cichocki (1963) 1-1
 Sergei Skorik  - Vugar Babajew  0-2
 Dmytro Kalugin  - Jonas Puksta  1-1
 Aliaksei Kashnikau  - Aleksey Martynovich  2-0
 Karl Jaagup Kask  - Edgars Straumanis  0-2
 Robert Kaczmarski  - Nikita Semendjajevs  0-2
 Egor Bobkov  - Natale Lagana  2-0
 Anthony Alavoine  - Dmytro Guliy  0-2
 Bartosz Rak  - Dmitrijs Brovkins  1-1
 Krist Bumeistars (1900) - Bart Westerveld  0-2
 Youval Ouaknine  - Jakko Koort  2-0
 Aleksandrs Cernovs  - Andrea Cappelletto  0-2
 Anastase Leclerc  - Dummy  2-0
 Ronde 8
 Jan Groenendijk (2077) - Famil Kamilli  1-1
 Mitchel Mensinga (1900) - Shamil Gayazov  0-2
 Vugar Babajew  - Uladzislau Valjuk (2080) 0-2
 Aliaksei Kashnikau  - Denis Mezhenin  0-2
 Andreas Tulva  - Dmytro Kalugin  0-2
 Edgars Straumanis  - Anton Bursuk  1-1
 Jonas Puksta  - Ilya Romanov  2-0
 Karol Cichocki (1963) - Nikita Semendjajevs  2-0
 Egor Bobkov  - Sergei Skorik  1-1
 Dmytro Guliy  - Bart Westerveld  2-0
 Aleksey Martynovich  - Dmitrijs Brovkins  2-0
 Youval Ouaknine  - Bartosz Rak  0-2
 Robert Kaczmarski  - Karl Jaagup Kask  1-1
 Andrea Cappelletto  - Anthony Alavoine  0-2
 Natale Lagana  - Anastase Leclerc  0-2
 Jakko Koort  - Krist Bumeistars (1900) 0-2
 Dummy  - Aleksandrs Cernovs  0-2
 Ronde 9
 Shamil Gayazov  - Jan Groenendijk (2077) 0-2
 Famil Kamilli  - Uladzislau Valjuk (2080) 1-1
 Denis Mezhenin  - Jonas Puksta  2-0
 Karol Cichocki (1963) - Mitchel Mensinga (1900) 2-0
 Dmytro Kalugin  - Edgars Straumanis  1-1
 Anton Bursuk  - Vugar Babajew  2-0
 Dmytro Guliy  - Andreas Tulva  0-2
 Aliaksei Kashnikau  - Egor Bobkov  2-0
 Ilya Romanov  - Nikita Semendjajevs  0-2
 Sergei Skorik  - Aleksey Martynovich  2-0
 Bartosz Rak  - Anthony Alavoine  0-2
 Anastase Leclerc  - Robert Kaczmarski  1-1
 Bart Westerveld  - Karl Jaagup Kask  0-2
 Aleksandrs Cernovs  - Youval Ouaknine  0-2
 Krist Bumeistars (1900) - Andrea Cappelletto  0-2
 Dmitrijs Brovkins  - Dummy  2-0
 Jakko Koort  - Natale Lagana  0-2