Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Minicadets Boys Tallinn 2014

 

Klasse: Pupillen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 26-10-2014  Gunars Gribuska  - Liudas Kraujalis  2-0Partij
 Hleb Pytko (1941) - Quincy Ngawikromo  2-0Partij
 Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush  - Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  2-0Partij
 Luvsandorj Munkhzaya  - Shaomake Chen (2025) 1-1Partij
 Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  - Yury Tsimanovich (1916) 1-1Partij
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Jorne Huiting (2047) 0-2Partij
 Phavankoemar Basdewsing  - Vincent Houtjes (1889) 1-1Partij
 Orest Slava (1900) - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  2-0Partij
 Kaspar Padar  - Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  0-2Partij
 Ilmars Stolcers (2046) - Audrius Domarkas (1932) 0-2Partij
 Ivan Psurtsev (1991) - Berke Yi?ittürk  2-0Partij
 Kyrylo Polievshchykov  - Dmitrij Pozdeev  1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (1933) - Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) 1-1Partij
 Karl Richard Esvald (1900) - Martin Banaszek (1902) 0-2Partij
 Yerengaiyp Yesbol  - Andreas Jürgenson (1915) 2-0Partij
 Nicole Balta  - Adil Argin  0-2Partij
 Andrei Mouchan (1931) - Chenfan Wang  0-2Partij
 Aaron Soo  - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 ma 27-10-2014  Vincent Houtjes (1889) - Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  0-2Partij
 Yury Tsimanovich (1916) - Shaomake Chen (2025) 1-1Partij
 Andreas Jürgenson (1915) - Andrei Mouchan (1931) 0-2Partij
 Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  - Aaron Soo  2-0Partij
 Liudas Kraujalis  - Ilmars Stolcers (2046) 1-1Partij
 Quincy Ngawikromo  - Nicole Balta  2-0Partij
 Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  - Kaspar Padar  2-0Partij
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Karl Richard Esvald (1900) 0-2Partij
 Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) - Luvsandorj Munkhzaya  1-1Partij
 Dmitrij Pozdeev  - Phavankoemar Basdewsing  2-0Partij
 Berke Yi?ittürk  - Kyrylo Polievshchykov  1-1Partij
 Jorne Huiting (2047) - Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush  1-1Partij
 Martin Banaszek (1902) - Hleb Pytko (1941) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  - Gunars Gribuska  0-2Partij
 Adil Argin  - Orest Slava (1900) 1-1Partij
 Audrius Domarkas (1932) - Yerengaiyp Yesbol  1-1Partij
 Chenfan Wang  - Yifu Du (1933) 2-0Partij
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) - Ivan Psurtsev (1991) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 Luvsandorj Munkhzaya  - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  1-1Partij
 Nicole Balta  - Andreas Jürgenson (1915) 0-2Partij
 Aaron Soo  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  0-2Partij
 Ilmars Stolcers (2046) - Berke Yi?ittürk  0-2Partij
 Phavankoemar Basdewsing  - Liudas Kraujalis  0-2Partij
 Kaspar Padar  - Yifu Du (1933) 0-2Partij
 Andrei Mouchan (1931) - Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  2-0Partij
 Shaomake Chen (2025) - Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) 0-2Partij
 Kyrylo Polievshchykov  - Karl Richard Esvald (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ivan Psurtsev (1991) - Quincy Ngawikromo  2-0Partij
 Yury Tsimanovich (1916) - Vincent Houtjes (1889) 2-0Partij
 Dmitrij Pozdeev  - Audrius Domarkas (1932) 1-1Partij
 Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  - Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush  0-2Partij
 Hleb Pytko (1941) - Adil Argin  1-1Partij
 Yerengaiyp Yesbol  - Martin Banaszek (1902) 0-2Partij
 Orest Slava (1900) - Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  2-0Partij
 Chenfan Wang  - Jorne Huiting (2047) 1-1Partij
 Gunars Gribuska  - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 di 28-10-2014  Aaron Soo  - Nicole Balta  2-0Partij
 Phavankoemar Basdewsing  - Kaspar Padar  0-2Partij
 Vincent Houtjes (1889) - Ilmars Stolcers (2046) 0-2Partij
 Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  - Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  0-2Partij
 Quincy Ngawikromo  - Karl Richard Esvald (1900) 0-2Partij
 Andreas Jürgenson (1915) - Shaomake Chen (2025) 1-1Partij
 Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  - Berke Yi?ittürk  1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (1933) - Luvsandorj Munkhzaya  2-0Partij
 Liudas Kraujalis  - Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  1-1Partij
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Yerengaiyp Yesbol  0-2Partij
 Adil Argin  - Kyrylo Polievshchykov  0-2Partij
 Gunars Gribuska  - Dmitrij Pozdeev  1-1Partij
 Andrei Mouchan (1931) - Ivan Psurtsev (1991) 0-2Partij
 Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) - Hleb Pytko (1941) 2-0Partij
 Jorne Huiting (2047) - Audrius Domarkas (1932) 1-1Partij
 Martin Banaszek (1902) - Orest Slava (1900) 1-1Partij
 Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush  - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) 0-2Partij
 Yury Tsimanovich (1916) - Chenfan Wang  0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 29-10-2014  Nicole Balta  - Phavankoemar Basdewsing  0-2Partij
 Quincy Ngawikromo  - Aaron Soo  2-0Partij
 Kaspar Padar  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  0-2Partij
 Vincent Houtjes (1889) - Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  0-2Partij
 Shaomake Chen (2025) - Ilmars Stolcers (2046) 1-1Partij
 Luvsandorj Munkhzaya  - Andreas Jürgenson (1915) 0-2Partij
 Karl Richard Esvald (1900) - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  1-1Partij
 Adil Argin  - Yury Tsimanovich (1916) 1-1Partij
 Hleb Pytko (1941) - Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  1-1Partij
 Berke Yi?ittürk  - Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  1-1Partij
 Liudas Kraujalis  - Andrei Mouchan (1931) 1-1Partij
 Audrius Domarkas (1932) - Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush  1-1Partij
 Jorne Huiting (2047) - Yifu Du (1933) 1-1Partij
 Yerengaiyp Yesbol  - Gunars Gribuska  2-0Partij
 Kyrylo Polievshchykov  - Orest Slava (1900) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Psurtsev (1991) - Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) 2-0Partij
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) - Chenfan Wang  2-0Partij
 Dmitrij Pozdeev  - Martin Banaszek (1902) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 Nicole Balta  - Vincent Houtjes (1889) 0-2Partij
 Aaron Soo  - Kaspar Padar  0-2Partij
 Phavankoemar Basdewsing  - Luvsandorj Munkhzaya  0-2Partij
 Ilmars Stolcers (2046) - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  1-1Partij
 Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  - Shaomake Chen (2025) 0-2Partij
 Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  - Adil Argin  2-0Partij
 Karl Richard Esvald (1900) - Liudas Kraujalis  0-2Partij
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  - Hleb Pytko (1941) 0-2Partij
 Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  - Berke Yi?ittürk  0-2Partij
 Gunars Gribuska  - Quincy Ngawikromo  2-0Partij
 Andrei Mouchan (1931) - Yury Tsimanovich (1916) 1-1Partij
 Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) - Jorne Huiting (2047) 1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (1933) - Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush  0-2Partij
 Andreas Jürgenson (1915) - Martin Banaszek (1902) 0-2Partij
 Orest Slava (1900) - Dmitrij Pozdeev  1-1Partij
 Chenfan Wang  - Audrius Domarkas (1932) 1-1Partij
 Kyrylo Polievshchykov  - Ivan Psurtsev (1991) 0-2Partij
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) - Yerengaiyp Yesbol  2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 do 30-10-2014  Aaron Soo  - Phavankoemar Basdewsing  0-2Partij
 Vincent Houtjes (1889) - Quincy Ngawikromo  2-0Partij  
 Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  - Nicole Balta  2-0Partij
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  - Adil Argin  2-0Partij
 Luvsandorj Munkhzaya  - Ilmars Stolcers (2046) 0-2Partij
 Andreas Jürgenson (1915) - Karl Richard Esvald (1900) 2-0Partij
 Kaspar Padar  - Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  0-2Partij
 Yury Tsimanovich (1916) - Yifu Du (1933) 0-2Partij
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Andrei Mouchan (1931) 1-1Partij
 Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) - Gunars Gribuska  2-0Partij
 Berke Yi?ittürk  - Jorne Huiting (2047) 0-2Partij
 Hleb Pytko (1941) - Kyrylo Polievshchykov  0-2Partij
 Audrius Domarkas (1932) - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  0-2Partij
 Shaomake Chen (2025) - Yerengaiyp Yesbol  1-1Partij
 Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush  - Dmitrij Pozdeev  0-2Partij
 Liudas Kraujalis  - Chenfan Wang  1-1Partij
 Martin Banaszek (1902) - Ivan Psurtsev (1991) 1-1Partij
 Orest Slava (1900) - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 31-10-2014  Nicole Balta  - Kaspar Padar  0-2Partij
 Adil Argin  - Vincent Houtjes (1889) 2-0Partij
 Karl Richard Esvald (1900) - Aaron Soo  2-0Partij
 Quincy Ngawikromo  - Luvsandorj Munkhzaya  1-1Partij
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  2-0Partij
 Phavankoemar Basdewsing  - Yury Tsimanovich (1916) 0-2
 Ilmars Stolcers (2046) - Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  1-1Partij
 Andrei Mouchan (1931) - Hleb Pytko (1941) 2-0Partij
 Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  - Gunars Gribuska  1-1Partij
 Berke Yi?ittürk  - Shaomake Chen (2025) 1-1Partij
 Audrius Domarkas (1932) - Andreas Jürgenson (1915) 0-2Partij
 Yifu Du (1933) - Yerengaiyp Yesbol  1-1Partij
 Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush  - Liudas Kraujalis  0-2Partij
 Jorne Huiting (2047) - Martin Banaszek (1902) 1-1Partij
 Chenfan Wang  - Kyrylo Polievshchykov  2-0Partij
 Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) - Orest Slava (1900) 2-0Partij
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) - Dmitrij Pozdeev  1-1Partij
 Ivan Psurtsev (1991) - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 01-11-2014  Vincent Houtjes (1889) - Aaron Soo  2-0Partij
 Kaspar Padar  - Quincy Ngawikromo  2-0
 Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  - Phavankoemar Basdewsing  0-2
 Luvsandorj Munkhzaya  - Nicole Balta  2-0Partij
 Hleb Pytko (1941) - Karl Richard Esvald (1900) 2-0Partij
 Audrius Domarkas (1932) - Adil Argin  1-1Partij
 Shaomake Chen (2025) - Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  2-0Partij
 Yury Tsimanovich (1916) - Berke Yi?ittürk  1-1Partij
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  - Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush  0-2Partij
 Gunars Gribuska  - Ilmars Stolcers (2046) 2-0
 Andreas Jürgenson (1915) - Kyrylo Polievshchykov  0-2Partij
 Yerengaiyp Yesbol  - Andrei Mouchan (1931) 1-1
 Orest Slava (1900) - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  2-0Partij
 Liudas Kraujalis  - Jorne Huiting (2047) 0-2
 Martin Banaszek (1902) - Yifu Du (1933) 0-2
 Dmitrij Pozdeev  - Ivan Psurtsev (1991) 1-1
 Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  - Chenfan Wang  0-2
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1986) - Dirk Vet Jr. (2002) 2-0