Ronde 1 |
za 08-10-2016 | Noord-Holland | - | Zuid-Holland CT | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Jelle van der Eng (488) | - | Luc de Kruijf (596) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Noël Neve (514) | - | Myrthe Kraaijeveld (702) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Cesaro Kröger | - | Rick Verbunt | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Danique Toet | - | Jochanan van den Ende | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Suraj Hilversum | - | Anna Verbunt | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Friesland | - | Gelderland | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Albert Hendrik Snijder (574) | - | Ákosh Kardos (834) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| William Kater | - | Tom Rinner (653) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Yneke Goerres | - | Machiel Weistra (972) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Dyon Treffers | - | Ivar Smijers (736) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Hester Boelens | - | Simon Harmsma (894) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Noord-Brabant | - | Drenthe 2 | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Kornilov (846) | - | Wessel Top | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Lev Gilevych (646) | - | Leon Kruizinga | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Yaroslav Gilevych (398) | - | Anouk Wassen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Kasper Barentsen | - | Luca Spijkstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Mirte Verheijen | - | Jarnick Koops | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Drenthe | - | Overijssel | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Nicole de Vries (965) | - | Dehlinya van Erven | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wouter Sosef (883) | - | Marilene ter Weijden | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Matthijs Jonkman (723) | - | Christiaan Bosman | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Stef Schep (631) | - | Nathan Steenbergen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Leon Wassen | - | Fabian Kragt | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Zuid-Holland CT | - | Overijssel | | 4 | - | 6 | | | |
| Luc de Kruijf (596) | - | Dehlinya van Erven | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Myrthe Kraaijeveld (702) | - | Christiaan Bosman | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Rick Verbunt | - | Marilene ter Weijden | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jochanan van den Ende | - | Nathan Steenbergen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anna Verbunt | - | Jean-Peter Wilbrink | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Drenthe 2 | - | Drenthe | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Wessel Top | - | Wouter Sosef (883) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Leon Kruizinga | - | Nicole de Vries (965) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anouk Wassen | - | Matthijs Jonkman (723) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Luca Spijkstra | - | Stef Schep (631) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jarnick Koops | - | Leon Wassen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gelderland | - | Noord-Brabant | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tom Rinner (653) | - | Jan Kornilov (846) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Machiel Weistra (972) | - | Yaroslav Gilevych (398) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ivar Smijers (736) | - | Lev Gilevych (646) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Simon Harmsma (894) | - | Kasper Barentsen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ákosh Kardos (834) | - | Mirte Verheijen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Noord-Holland | - | Friesland | | 2 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jelle van der Eng (488) | - | Albert Hendrik Snijder (574) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Noël Neve (514) | - | William Kater | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Cesaro Kröger | - | Yneke Goerres | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Suraj Hilversum | - | Dyon Treffers | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Renée Fehrmann | - | Hester Boelens | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Zuid-Holland CT | - | Drenthe | | 1 | - | 9 | | | |
| Luc de Kruijf (596) | - | Wouter Sosef (883) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Myrthe Kraaijeveld (702) | - | Nicole de Vries (965) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rick Verbunt | - | Matthijs Jonkman (723) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jochanan van den Ende | - | Stef Schep (631) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anna Verbunt | - | Leon Wassen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Overijssel | - | Noord-Brabant | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Marilene ter Weijden | - | Lev Gilevych (646) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Dehlinya van Erven | - | Kasper Barentsen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Christiaan Bosman | - | Yaroslav Gilevych (398) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jean-Peter Wilbrink | - | Mirte Verheijen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Nathan Steenbergen | - | Jan Kornilov (846) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Drenthe 2 | - | Friesland | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Leon Kruizinga | - | Albert Hendrik Snijder (574) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wessel Top | - | William Kater | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anouk Wassen | - | Yneke Goerres | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jarnick Koops | - | Dyon Treffers | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Luca Spijkstra | - | Hester Boelens | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gelderland | - | Noord-Holland | | 6 | - | 4 | | | |
| Machiel Weistra (972) | - | Jelle van der Eng (488) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ivar Smijers (736) | - | Noël Neve (514) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Simon Harmsma (894) | - | Cesaro Kröger | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ákosh Kardos (834) | - | Renée Fehrmann | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tom Rinner (653) | - | Danique Toet | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Friesland | - | Zuid-Holland CT | | 5 | - | 5 | | | |
| Albert Hendrik Snijder (574) | - | Luc de Kruijf (596) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| William Kater | - | Myrthe Kraaijeveld (702) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Yneke Goerres | - | Rick Verbunt | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Dyon Treffers | - | Jochanan van den Ende | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hester Boelens | - | Anna Verbunt | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Noord-Brabant | - | Noord-Holland | | 8 | - | 2 | | | |
| Yaroslav Gilevych (398) | - | Jelle van der Eng (488) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Kornilov (846) | - | Noël Neve (514) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Lev Gilevych (646) | - | Cesaro Kröger | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Kasper Barentsen | - | Suraj Hilversum | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Mirte Verheijen | - | Renée Fehrmann | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Drenthe | - | Gelderland | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Leon Wassen | - | Ivar Smijers (736) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Nicole de Vries (965) | - | Simon Harmsma (894) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Matthijs Jonkman (723) | - | Ákosh Kardos (834) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Stef Schep (631) | - | Tom Rinner (653) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wouter Sosef (883) | - | Machiel Weistra (972) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Overijssel | - | Drenthe 2 | | 6 | - | 4 | | | |
| Christiaan Bosman | - | Leon Kruizinga | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jean-Peter Wilbrink | - | Wessel Top | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Dehlinya van Erven | - | Anouk Wassen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marilene ter Weijden | - | Jarnick Koops | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Fabian Kragt | - | Luca Spijkstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Zuid-Holland CT | - | Drenthe 2 | | 8 | - | 2 | | | |
| Luc de Kruijf (596) | - | Luca Spijkstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Myrthe Kraaijeveld (702) | - | Anouk Wassen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Rick Verbunt | - | Jarnick Koops | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jochanan van den Ende | - | Wessel Top | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anna Verbunt | - | Leon Kruizinga | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gelderland | - | Overijssel | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Simon Harmsma (894) | - | Dehlinya van Erven | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ákosh Kardos (834) | - | Marilene ter Weijden | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tom Rinner (653) | - | Nathan Steenbergen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Machiel Weistra (972) | - | Jean-Peter Wilbrink | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ivar Smijers (736) | - | Fabian Kragt | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Noord-Holland | - | Drenthe | | 2 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jelle van der Eng (488) | - | Nicole de Vries (965) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Cesaro Kröger | - | Wouter Sosef (883) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Noël Neve (514) | - | Stef Schep (631) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Suraj Hilversum | - | Matthijs Jonkman (723) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Danique Toet | - | Leon Wassen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Friesland | - | Noord-Brabant | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Albert Hendrik Snijder (574) | - | Lev Gilevych (646) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| William Kater | - | Jan Kornilov (846) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Yneke Goerres | - | Yaroslav Gilevych (398) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Dyon Treffers | - | Kasper Barentsen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Hester Boelens | - | Mirte Verheijen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Gelderland | - | Zuid-Holland CT | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ákosh Kardos (834) | - | Luc de Kruijf (596) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tom Rinner (653) | - | Myrthe Kraaijeveld (702) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Machiel Weistra (972) | - | Rick Verbunt | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ivar Smijers (736) | - | Jochanan van den Ende | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Simon Harmsma (894) | - | Anna Verbunt | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Noord-Holland | - | Drenthe 2 | | 9 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jelle van der Eng (488) | - | Jarnick Koops | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Noël Neve (514) | - | Leon Kruizinga | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Cesaro Kröger | - | Luca Spijkstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Danique Toet | - | Anouk Wassen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Renée Fehrmann | - | Wessel Top | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Friesland | - | Overijssel | | 8 | - | 2 | | | |
| Albert Hendrik Snijder (574) | - | Jean-Peter Wilbrink | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| William Kater | - | Christiaan Bosman | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Yneke Goerres | - | Dehlinya van Erven | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Dyon Treffers | - | Marilene ter Weijden | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hester Boelens | - | Nathan Steenbergen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Noord-Brabant | - | Drenthe | | 3 | - | 7 | | | |
| Kasper Barentsen | - | Wouter Sosef (883) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Kornilov (846) | - | Nicole de Vries (965) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Lev Gilevych (646) | - | Stef Schep (631) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Mirte Verheijen | - | Leon Wassen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Yaroslav Gilevych (398) | - | Matthijs Jonkman (723) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Noord-Brabant | - | Zuid-Holland CT | | 9 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Kornilov (846) | - | Luc de Kruijf (596) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Lev Gilevych (646) | - | Myrthe Kraaijeveld (702) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Kasper Barentsen | - | Rick Verbunt | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Yaroslav Gilevych (398) | - | Jochanan van den Ende | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Mirte Verheijen | - | Anna Verbunt | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Drenthe | - | Friesland | | 7 | - | 3 | | | |
| Wouter Sosef (883) | - | Albert Hendrik Snijder (574) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Nicole de Vries (965) | - | William Kater | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Stef Schep (631) | - | Yneke Goerres | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Leon Wassen | - | Dyon Treffers | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Matthijs Jonkman (723) | - | Hester Boelens | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Overijssel | - | Noord-Holland | | 2 | - | 8 | | | |
| Nathan Steenbergen | - | Noël Neve (514) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jean-Peter Wilbrink | - | Jelle van der Eng (488) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Dehlinya van Erven | - | Cesaro Kröger | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Marilene ter Weijden | - | Danique Toet | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Fabian Kragt | - | Suraj Hilversum | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Drenthe 2 | - | Gelderland | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Anouk Wassen | - | Tom Rinner (653) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Luca Spijkstra | - | Machiel Weistra (972) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wessel Top | - | Ivar Smijers (736) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jarnick Koops | - | Simon Harmsma (894) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Leon Kruizinga | - | Ákosh Kardos (834) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |