Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAATST INGEVOERD
|
RATINGS
|
TOERNOOIEN
|
ACTUEEL
|
PARTIJEN
|
POSITIES
|
LINKS
|
NK voor Clubteams KNDB 2016
Klasse: Pupillen
Ronde 1
za 17-12-2016
KDC Katwijk
-
SNA
2
-
6
Damian Hage
-
Jelle van der Eng (488)
0
-
2
Luuk Zuiderduin
-
Mick Boudens (403)
0
-
2
David Vooijs
-
Sander Gosselaar
2
-
0
Owen Schouten
-
Jeroen van Dijk
0
-
2
Den Haag
-
HDC Hoogeveen 2
6
-
2
Berke Yigittürk (1064)
-
Matthijs Jonkman (723)
2
-
0
Emre Hageman (823)
-
Stijn de Groote
2
-
0
Gökhan Bagci (670)
-
Leon Wassen
2
-
0
Djamaldi Coene
-
Wessel Top
0
-
2
Alblasserdam
-
Het Noorden
2
-
6
Luc de Kruijf (596)
-
Elisabeth Kramer (729)
0
-
2
Gijs Mouthaan (508)
-
Gerard Kramer
1
-
1
Jochanan van den Ende
-
Max Doornik (706)
0
-
2
Daniël den Hertog
-
Sil Bols
1
-
1
Denk en Zet Culemborg
-
HDC Hoogeveen
1
-
7
Gregory de Vries (107)
-
Nicole de Vries (965)
0
-
2
Lieke Vreugdenhil (504)
-
Wouter Sosef (883)
0
-
2
Simon Harmsma (894)
-
Renco Oostindjer (640)
1
-
1
Alijn Kuijer (532)
-
Stef Schep (631)
0
-
2
DV VBI Huissen
-
DV VBI Huissen 2
8
-
0
Jan Kornilov (846)
-
Simen Elskamp
2
-
0
Lev Gilevych (646)
-
Mertcan Yazici
2
-
0
Yaroslav Gilevych (398)
-
Tijmen Derksen
2
-
0
Danny de Haas
-
Thijs Hindriks
2
-
0
Ronde 2
Het Noorden
-
Denk en Zet Culemborg
5
-
3
Max Doornik (706)
-
Simon Harmsma (894)
0
-
2
Elisabeth Kramer (729)
-
Alijn Kuijer (532)
1
-
1
Gerard Kramer
-
Lieke Vreugdenhil (504)
2
-
0
Sil Bols
-
Gregory de Vries (107)
2
-
0
HDC Hoogeveen 2
-
Alblasserdam
3
-
5
Matthijs Jonkman (723)
-
Luc de Kruijf (596)
1
-
1
Stijn de Groote
-
Gijs Mouthaan (508)
0
-
2
Leon Wassen
-
Jochanan van den Ende
0
-
2
Wessel Top
-
Daniël den Hertog
2
-
0
SNA
-
Den Haag
2
-
6
Sander Gosselaar
-
Berke Yigittürk (1064)
0
-
2
Mick Boudens (403)
-
Emre Hageman (823)
0
-
2
Jelle van der Eng (488)
-
Gökhan Bagci (670)
0
-
2
Jeroen van Dijk
-
Ysila Taramov
2
-
0
DV VBI Huissen
-
KDC Katwijk
8
-
0
Jan Kornilov (846)
-
Damian Hage
2
-
0
Lev Gilevych (646)
-
David Vooijs
2
-
0
Yaroslav Gilevych (398)
-
Owen Schouten
2
-
0
Danny de Haas
-
Luuk Zuiderduin
2
-
0
DV VBI Huissen 2
-
HDC Hoogeveen
0
-
8
Simen Elskamp
-
Nicole de Vries (965)
0
-
2
Mertcan Yazici
-
Wouter Sosef (883)
0
-
2
Tijmen Derksen
-
Renco Oostindjer (640)
0
-
2
Thijs Hindriks
-
Stef Schep (631)
0
-
2
Ronde 3
Den Haag
-
DV VBI Huissen
4
-
4
Berke Yigittürk (1064)
-
Jan Kornilov (846)
1
-
1
Emre Hageman (823)
-
Lev Gilevych (646)
2
-
0
Gökhan Bagci (670)
-
Yaroslav Gilevych (398)
1
-
1
Djamaldi Coene
-
Danny de Haas
0
-
2
Alblasserdam
-
SNA
7
-
1
Luc de Kruijf (596)
-
Jelle van der Eng (488)
2
-
0
Gijs Mouthaan (508)
-
Mick Boudens (403)
1
-
1
Jochanan van den Ende
-
Sander Gosselaar
2
-
0
Daniël den Hertog
-
Jeroen van Dijk
2
-
0
Denk en Zet Culemborg
-
HDC Hoogeveen 2
6
-
2
Simon Harmsma (894)
-
Matthijs Jonkman (723)
2
-
0
Alijn Kuijer (532)
-
Stijn de Groote
0
-
2
Lieke Vreugdenhil (504)
-
Leon Wassen
2
-
0
Gregory de Vries (107)
-
Wessel Top
2
-
0
HDC Hoogeveen
-
Het Noorden
6
-
2
Nicole de Vries (965)
-
Elisabeth Kramer (729)
2
-
0
Wouter Sosef (883)
-
Max Doornik (706)
2
-
0
Renco Oostindjer (640)
-
Gerard Kramer
0
-
2
Stef Schep (631)
-
Sil Bols
2
-
0
KDC Katwijk
-
DV VBI Huissen 2
0
-
8
David Vooijs
-
Simen Elskamp
0
-
2
Damian Hage
-
Mertcan Yazici
0
-
2
Luuk Zuiderduin
-
Tijmen Derksen
0
-
2
Owen Schouten
-
Thijs Hindriks
0
-
2
Ronde 4
HDC Hoogeveen 2
-
HDC Hoogeveen
0
-
8
Matthijs Jonkman (723)
-
Nicole de Vries (965)
0
-
2
Stijn de Groote
-
Wouter Sosef (883)
0
-
2
Leon Wassen
-
Renco Oostindjer (640)
0
-
2
Wessel Top
-
Stef Schep (631)
0
-
2
SNA
-
Denk en Zet Culemborg
2
-
6
Jeroen van Dijk
-
Simon Harmsma (894)
0
-
2
Sander Gosselaar
-
Alijn Kuijer (532)
0
-
2
Mick Boudens (403)
-
Lieke Vreugdenhil (504)
1
-
1
Jelle van der Eng (488)
-
Gregory de Vries (107)
1
-
1
DV VBI Huissen
-
Alblasserdam
3
-
5
Jan Kornilov (846)
-
Luc de Kruijf (596)
1
-
1
Lev Gilevych (646)
-
Gijs Mouthaan (508)
0
-
2
Yaroslav Gilevych (398)
-
Jochanan van den Ende
1
-
1
Danny de Haas
-
Daniël den Hertog
1
-
1
KDC Katwijk
-
Den Haag
2
-
6
David Vooijs
-
Berke Yigittürk (1064)
0
-
2
Owen Schouten
-
Emre Hageman (823)
0
-
2
Luuk Zuiderduin
-
Gökhan Bagci (670)
0
-
2
Damian Hage
-
Ysila Taramov
2
-
0
DV VBI Huissen 2
-
Het Noorden
0
-
8
Simen Elskamp
-
Max Doornik (706)
0
-
2
Mertcan Yazici
-
Sil Bols
0
-
2
Tijmen Derksen
-
Elisabeth Kramer (729)
0
-
2
Thijs Hindriks
-
Gerard Kramer
0
-
2
Ronde 5
Alblasserdam
-
KDC Katwijk
8
-
0
Luc de Kruijf (596)
-
Damian Hage
2
-
0
Gijs Mouthaan (508)
-
David Vooijs
2
-
0
Jochanan van den Ende
-
Luuk Zuiderduin
2
-
0
Daniël den Hertog
-
Owen Schouten
2
-
0
Denk en Zet Culemborg
-
DV VBI Huissen
4
-
4
Simon Harmsma (894)
-
Jan Kornilov (846)
2
-
0
Alijn Kuijer (532)
-
Lev Gilevych (646)
0
-
2
Lieke Vreugdenhil (504)
-
Yaroslav Gilevych (398)
0
-
2
Gregory de Vries (107)
-
Danny de Haas
2
-
0
Het Noorden
-
HDC Hoogeveen 2
4
-
4
Gerard Kramer
-
Matthijs Jonkman (723)
0
-
2
Elisabeth Kramer (729)
-
Stijn de Groote
1
-
1
Sil Bols
-
Wessel Top
2
-
0
Max Doornik (706)
-
Leon Wassen
1
-
1
HDC Hoogeveen
-
SNA
8
-
0
Nicole de Vries (965)
-
Sander Gosselaar
2
-
0
Wouter Sosef (883)
-
Jeroen van Dijk
2
-
0
Renco Oostindjer (640)
-
Jelle van der Eng (488)
2
-
0
Stef Schep (631)
-
Mick Boudens (403)
2
-
0
Den Haag
-
DV VBI Huissen 2
5
-
3
Berke Yigittürk (1064)
-
Simen Elskamp
2
-
0
Emre Hageman (823)
-
Mertcan Yazici
2
-
0
Gökhan Bagci (670)
-
Tijmen Derksen
1
-
1
Djamaldi Coene
-
Thijs Hindriks
0
-
2
Ronde 6
SNA
-
Het Noorden
2
-
6
Mick Boudens (403)
-
Elisabeth Kramer (729)
2
-
0
Jelle van der Eng (488)
-
Gerard Kramer
0
-
2
Sander Gosselaar
-
Sil Bols
0
-
2
Jeroen van Dijk
-
Max Doornik (706)
0
-
2
DV VBI Huissen
-
HDC Hoogeveen
2
-
6
Jan Kornilov (846)
-
Nicole de Vries (965)
0
-
2
Lev Gilevych (646)
-
Wouter Sosef (883)
0
-
2
Yaroslav Gilevych (398)
-
Renco Oostindjer (640)
2
-
0
Danny de Haas
-
Stef Schep (631)
0
-
2
KDC Katwijk
-
Denk en Zet Culemborg
0
-
8
David Vooijs
-
Simon Harmsma (894)
0
-
2
Damian Hage
-
Alijn Kuijer (532)
0
-
2
Owen Schouten
-
Lieke Vreugdenhil (504)
0
-
2
Luuk Zuiderduin
-
Gregory de Vries (107)
0
-
2
Den Haag
-
Alblasserdam
6
-
2
Berke Yigittürk (1064)
-
Luc de Kruijf (596)
2
-
0
Emre Hageman (823)
-
Gijs Mouthaan (508)
2
-
0
Gökhan Bagci (670)
-
Jochanan van den Ende
2
-
0
Ysila Taramov
-
Daniël den Hertog
0
-
2
DV VBI Huissen 2
-
HDC Hoogeveen 2
2
-
6
Simen Elskamp
-
Matthijs Jonkman (723)
0
-
2
Mertcan Yazici
-
Stijn de Groote
0
-
2
Tijmen Derksen
-
Wessel Top
2
-
0
Thijs Hindriks
-
Leon Wassen
0
-
2
Ronde 7
Denk en Zet Culemborg
-
Den Haag
4
-
4
Lieke Vreugdenhil (504)
-
Berke Yigittürk (1064)
0
-
2
Gregory de Vries (107)
-
Emre Hageman (823)
0
-
2
Simon Harmsma (894)
-
Gökhan Bagci (670)
2
-
0
Alijn Kuijer (532)
-
Djamaldi Coene
2
-
0
HDC Hoogeveen
-
KDC Katwijk
8
-
0
Nicole de Vries (965)
-
Damian Hage
2
-
0
Wouter Sosef (883)
-
David Vooijs
2
-
0
Renco Oostindjer (640)
-
Luuk Zuiderduin
2
-
0
Stef Schep (631)
-
Owen Schouten
2
-
0
Het Noorden
-
DV VBI Huissen
4
-
4
Elisabeth Kramer (729)
-
Jan Kornilov (846)
2
-
0
Sil Bols
-
Lev Gilevych (646)
0
-
2
Max Doornik (706)
-
Yaroslav Gilevych (398)
2
-
0
Gerard Kramer
-
Danny de Haas
0
-
2
HDC Hoogeveen 2
-
SNA
6
-
2
Matthijs Jonkman (723)
-
Mick Boudens (403)
2
-
0
Stijn de Groote
-
Jelle van der Eng (488)
0
-
2
Wessel Top
-
Sander Gosselaar
2
-
0
Leon Wassen
-
Jeroen van Dijk
2
-
0
Alblasserdam
-
DV VBI Huissen 2
8
-
0
Luc de Kruijf (596)
-
Simen Elskamp
2
-
0
Gijs Mouthaan (508)
-
Mertcan Yazici
2
-
0
Jochanan van den Ende
-
Tijmen Derksen
2
-
0
Daniël den Hertog
-
Thijs Hindriks
2
-
0
Ronde 8
DV VBI Huissen
-
HDC Hoogeveen 2
4
-
4
Lev Gilevych (646)
-
Matthijs Jonkman (723)
0
-
2
Danny de Haas
-
Stijn de Groote
2
-
0
Jan Kornilov (846)
-
Wessel Top
2
-
0
Yaroslav Gilevych (398)
-
Leon Wassen
0
-
2
KDC Katwijk
-
Het Noorden
0
-
8
David Vooijs
-
Max Doornik (706)
0
-
2
Damian Hage
-
Elisabeth Kramer (729)
0
-
2
Owen Schouten
-
Sil Bols
0
-
2
Luuk Zuiderduin
-
Gerard Kramer
0
-
2
Den Haag
-
HDC Hoogeveen
4
-
4
Berke Yigittürk (1064)
-
Nicole de Vries (965)
2
-
0
Emre Hageman (823)
-
Wouter Sosef (883)
1
-
1
Gökhan Bagci (670)
-
Renco Oostindjer (640)
1
-
1
Ysila Taramov
-
Stef Schep (631)
0
-
2
Alblasserdam
-
Denk en Zet Culemborg
4
-
4
Luc de Kruijf (596)
-
Simon Harmsma (894)
0
-
2
Gijs Mouthaan (508)
-
Alijn Kuijer (532)
2
-
0
Jochanan van den Ende
-
Lieke Vreugdenhil (504)
1
-
1
Daniël den Hertog
-
Gregory de Vries (107)
1
-
1
DV VBI Huissen 2
-
SNA
4
-
4
Simen Elskamp
-
Jelle van der Eng (488)
2
-
0
Mertcan Yazici
-
Mick Boudens (403)
0
-
2
Tijmen Derksen
-
Sander Gosselaar
2
-
0
Thijs Hindriks
-
Jeroen van Dijk
0
-
2
Ronde 9
HDC Hoogeveen
-
Alblasserdam
6
-
2
Nicole de Vries (965)
-
Luc de Kruijf (596)
2
-
0
Wouter Sosef (883)
-
Gijs Mouthaan (508)
2
-
0
Renco Oostindjer (640)
-
Jochanan van den Ende
2
-
0
Stef Schep (631)
-
Daniël den Hertog
0
-
2
Het Noorden
-
Den Haag
4
-
4
Elisabeth Kramer (729)
-
Berke Yigittürk (1064)
0
-
2
Max Doornik (706)
-
Emre Hageman (823)
0
-
2
Gerard Kramer
-
Gökhan Bagci (670)
2
-
0
Sil Bols
-
Djamaldi Coene
2
-
0
HDC Hoogeveen 2
-
KDC Katwijk
8
-
0
Matthijs Jonkman (723)
-
David Vooijs
2
-
0
Stijn de Groote
-
Owen Schouten
2
-
0
Wessel Top
-
Damian Hage
2
-
0
Leon Wassen
-
Luuk Zuiderduin
2
-
0
SNA
-
DV VBI Huissen
0
-
8
Jelle van der Eng (488)
-
Jan Kornilov (846)
0
-
2
Sander Gosselaar
-
Danny de Haas
0
-
2
Jeroen van Dijk
-
Yaroslav Gilevych (398)
0
-
2
Mick Boudens (403)
-
Lev Gilevych (646)
0
-
2
Denk en Zet Culemborg
-
DV VBI Huissen 2
7
-
1
Gregory de Vries (107)
-
Thijs Hindriks
1
-
1
Simon Harmsma (894)
-
Simen Elskamp
2
-
0
Alijn Kuijer (532)
-
Mertcan Yazici
2
-
0
Lieke Vreugdenhil (504)
-
Tijmen Derksen
2
-
0