Ronde 1 |
za 20-05-2017 | Achterberg Dongen | - | Calvijnschool Hoogeveen | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| CBS de Spreng-el Ane | - | St. Micha?lschool Groningen | | 1 | - | 7 | | |
| De Bron Molenaarsgraaf | - | De Krullevaar Hoogeveen | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| Eben-Ha?zerschool 2 Bennekom | - | Joh. Postschool Hazerswoude-Dorp | | 8 | - | 0 | | |
| Alfons Ari?ns Harderwijk | - | Montessorischool Wageningen | | 0 | - | 8 | | |
| Fontanus Harderwijk | - | Rehobothschool Hardinxveld-Giessendam | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| De Boarne Aldeboarn | - | Theo Thijssen Vlissingen | | 3 | - | 5 | | |
| OBS Middelie | - | De Akker Sliedrecht | | 3 | - | 5 | | |
| Eben-Ha?zerschool Bennekom | - | De Kinderkring Woubrugge | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| Oranje Nassauschool Stolwijk | - | De Bron 2 Molenaarsgraaf | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Montessorischool Wageningen | - | Eben-Ha?zerschool 2 Bennekom | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| Calvijnschool Hoogeveen | - | St. Micha?lschool Groningen | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| De Krullevaar Hoogeveen | - | Oranje Nassauschool Stolwijk | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| De Akker Sliedrecht | - | Theo Thijssen Vlissingen | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| Eben-Ha?zerschool Bennekom | - | Fontanus Harderwijk | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| De Kinderkring Woubrugge | - | Rehobothschool Hardinxveld-Giessendam | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| De Boarne Aldeboarn | - | OBS Middelie | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| De Bron 2 Molenaarsgraaf | - | Achterberg Dongen | | 3 | - | 5 | | |
| CBS de Spreng-el Ane | - | De Bron Molenaarsgraaf | | 3 | - | 5 | | |
| Joh. Postschool Hazerswoude-Dorp | - | Alfons Ari?ns Harderwijk | | 5 | - | 3 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Theo Thijssen Vlissingen | - | De Krullevaar Hoogeveen | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| St. Micha?lschool Groningen | - | Montessorischool Wageningen | | 5 | - | 3 | | |
| Fontanus Harderwijk | - | De Kinderkring Woubrugge | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| Eben-Ha?zerschool 2 Bennekom | - | Achterberg Dongen | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| Calvijnschool Hoogeveen | - | Joh. Postschool Hazerswoude-Dorp | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| De Bron Molenaarsgraaf | - | De Akker Sliedrecht | | 8 | - | 0 | | |
| OBS Middelie | - | Oranje Nassauschool Stolwijk | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| Rehobothschool Hardinxveld-Giessendam | - | Eben-Ha?zerschool Bennekom | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| De Bron 2 Molenaarsgraaf | - | De Boarne Aldeboarn | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| Alfons Ari?ns Harderwijk | - | CBS de Spreng-el Ane | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| De Krullevaar Hoogeveen | - | St. Micha?lschool Groningen | | 1 | - | 7 | | |
| De Kinderkring Woubrugge | - | Theo Thijssen Vlissingen | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| Montessorischool Wageningen | - | Fontanus Harderwijk | | 8 | - | 0 | | |
| De Bron Molenaarsgraaf | - | Calvijnschool Hoogeveen | | 1 | - | 7 | | |
| Oranje Nassauschool Stolwijk | - | Eben-Ha?zerschool 2 Bennekom | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| Rehobothschool Hardinxveld-Giessendam | - | Alfons Ari?ns Harderwijk | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| Eben-Ha?zerschool Bennekom | - | De Bron 2 Molenaarsgraaf | | 5 | - | 3 | | |
| Achterberg Dongen | - | OBS Middelie | | 3 | - | 5 | | |
| De Akker Sliedrecht | - | Joh. Postschool Hazerswoude-Dorp | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| CBS de Spreng-el Ane | - | De Boarne Aldeboarn | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| St. Micha?lschool Groningen | - | De Kinderkring Woubrugge | | 8 | - | 0 | | |
| Eben-Ha?zerschool 2 Bennekom | - | De Krullevaar Hoogeveen | | 3 | - | 5 | | |
| Calvijnschool Hoogeveen | - | Montessorischool Wageningen | | 1 | - | 7 | | |
| Theo Thijssen Vlissingen | - | Oranje Nassauschool Stolwijk | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| OBS Middelie | - | De Bron Molenaarsgraaf | | 0 | - | 8 | | |
| Alfons Ari?ns Harderwijk | - | Eben-Ha?zerschool Bennekom | | 3 | - | 5 | | |
| Fontanus Harderwijk | - | De Akker Sliedrecht | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| Joh. Postschool Hazerswoude-Dorp | - | De Bron 2 Molenaarsgraaf | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| De Boarne Aldeboarn | - | Achterberg Dongen | | 5 | - | 3 | | |
| Rehobothschool Hardinxveld-Giessendam | - | CBS de Spreng-el Ane | | 5 | - | 3 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| St. Micha?lschool Groningen | - | Eben-Ha?zerschool Bennekom | | 8 | - | 0 | | |
| De Krullevaar Hoogeveen | - | Montessorischool Wageningen | | 0 | - | 8 | | |
| De Kinderkring Woubrugge | - | Eben-Ha?zerschool 2 Bennekom | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo Thijssen Vlissingen | - | Calvijnschool Hoogeveen | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| Oranje Nassauschool Stolwijk | - | De Bron Molenaarsgraaf | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| De Bron 2 Molenaarsgraaf | - | Fontanus Harderwijk | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| Alfons Ari?ns Harderwijk | - | OBS Middelie | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| De Akker Sliedrecht | - | Rehobothschool Hardinxveld-Giessendam | | 5 | - | 3 | | |
| Joh. Postschool Hazerswoude-Dorp | - | De Boarne Aldeboarn | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| Achterberg Dongen | - | CBS de Spreng-el Ane | | 3 | - | 5 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| St. Micha?lschool Groningen | - | Oranje Nassauschool Stolwijk | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| Montessorischool Wageningen | - | De Kinderkring Woubrugge | | 8 | - | 0 | | |
| Calvijnschool Hoogeveen | - | De Krullevaar Hoogeveen | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| De Bron Molenaarsgraaf | - | Alfons Ari?ns Harderwijk | | 3 | - | 5 | | |
| Theo Thijssen Vlissingen | - | De Bron 2 Molenaarsgraaf | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| Eben-Ha?zerschool Bennekom | - | De Akker Sliedrecht | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| Fontanus Harderwijk | - | Eben-Ha?zerschool 2 Bennekom | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| De Boarne Aldeboarn | - | Rehobothschool Hardinxveld-Giessendam | | 2 | - | 6 | | |
| OBS Middelie | - | CBS de Spreng-el Ane | | 1 | - | 7 | | |
| Achterberg Dongen | - | Joh. Postschool Hazerswoude-Dorp | | 5 | - | 3 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Alfons Ari?ns Harderwijk | - | St. Micha?lschool Groningen | | 0 | - | 8 | | |
| Montessorischool Wageningen | - | Theo Thijssen Vlissingen | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| De Krullevaar Hoogeveen | - | De Akker Sliedrecht | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| De Kinderkring Woubrugge | - | Calvijnschool Hoogeveen | | 3 | - | 5 | | |
| Oranje Nassauschool Stolwijk | - | Eben-Ha?zerschool Bennekom | | 5 | - | 3 | | |
| Eben-Ha?zerschool 2 Bennekom | - | De Bron Molenaarsgraaf | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| De Bron 2 Molenaarsgraaf | - | CBS de Spreng-el Ane | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| Rehobothschool Hardinxveld-Giessendam | - | Achterberg Dongen | | 6 | - | 2 | | |
| Fontanus Harderwijk | - | De Boarne Aldeboarn | | 4 | - | 4 | | |
| Joh. Postschool Hazerswoude-Dorp | - | OBS Middelie | | 4 | - | 4 | | |