Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAATST INGEVOERD
|
RATINGS
|
TOERNOOIEN
|
ACTUEEL
|
PARTIJEN
|
POSITIES
|
LINKS
|
Nationale Jeugddamdag KNDB 2017
Klasse: Pupillen
Ronde 1
za 07-10-2017
Noord-Holland
-
Gelderland
0
-
10
Jelle van der Eng (585)
-
Simon Harmsma (948)
0
-
2
Suraj Hilversum
-
Ákosh Kardos (897)
0
-
2
Maram Suhl
-
Ivar Smijers (781)
0
-
2
Renée Bal
-
Marie Gabbert (617)
0
-
2
Fico van Beek
-
Fernande de Graaf (588)
0
-
2
Noord-Brabant
-
Friesland
10
-
0
Jan Kornikov
-
niet opgekomen
2
-
0
R
Lev Gilevych (650)
-
Rick Bakker
2
-
0
Yaroslav Gilevych (479)
-
Cornelis Jan Kappen
2
-
0
Kasper Barentsen (968)
-
Batu Wienhorst
2
-
0
Casper Derks
-
Jacob Noordhuis
2
-
0
Groningen
-
Drenthe 2
8
-
2
Elisabeth Kramer (781)
-
Nick Bolks
2
-
0
Gerard Kramer (729)
-
Shauna Luisman
2
-
0
Joost Meijer
-
Job Wering
2
-
0
Wouter Keitz
-
Reinout Schep
2
-
0
Demi Peters
-
Anouk Wassen
0
-
2
Drenthe
-
Gelderland 2
8
-
2
Wouter Sosef (963)
-
Tim Suierveld
2
-
0
Roland Kreeft (839)
-
Jasper Overbeek
2
-
0
Wilmer Oostindjer
-
Eefje Beysens
2
-
0
Cédric van der Kamp
-
Pieter Hanhart
0
-
2
Arthur Schep
-
Niek Ebeltjes
2
-
0
Ronde 2
Gelderland
-
Gelderland 2
10
-
0
Simon Harmsma (948)
-
Tim Suierveld
2
-
0
Ákosh Kardos (897)
-
Jasper Overbeek
2
-
0
Ivar Smijers (781)
-
Eefje Beysens
2
-
0
Marie Gabbert (617)
-
Pieter Hanhart
2
-
0
Fernande de Graaf (588)
-
Niek Ebeltjes
2
-
0
Drenthe 2
-
Drenthe
1
-
9
Shauna Luisman
-
Wouter Sosef (963)
0
-
2
Nick Bolks
-
Roland Kreeft (839)
0
-
2
Anouk Wassen
-
Wilmer Oostindjer
0
-
2
Reinout Schep
-
Cédric van der Kamp
0
-
2
Job Wering
-
Arthur Schep
0
-
2
Friesland
-
Groningen
1
-
9
niet opgekomen
-
Elisabeth Kramer (781)
0
-
2
R
Rick Bakker
-
Gerard Kramer (729)
0
-
2
Cornelis Jan Kappen
-
Wouter Keitz
0
-
2
Batu Wienhorst
-
Sebastiaan Pellikaan
0
-
2
Jacob Noordhuis
-
Demi Peters
1
-
1
Noord-Holland
-
Noord-Brabant
0
-
10
Fico van Beek
-
Jan Kornikov
0
-
2
Jelle van der Eng (585)
-
Lev Gilevych (650)
0
-
2
Suraj Hilversum
-
Yaroslav Gilevych (479)
0
-
2
Maram Suhl
-
Kasper Barentsen (968)
0
-
2
Renée Bal
-
Casper Derks
0
-
2
Ronde 3
Noord-Brabant
-
Gelderland
3
-
7
Jan Kornikov
-
Simon Harmsma (948)
0
-
2
Lev Gilevych (650)
-
Ákosh Kardos (897)
2
-
0
Yaroslav Gilevych (479)
-
Ivar Smijers (781)
1
-
1
Kasper Barentsen (968)
-
Marie Gabbert (617)
0
-
2
Casper Derks
-
Fernande de Graaf (588)
0
-
2
Groningen
-
Noord-Holland
8
-
2
Elisabeth Kramer (781)
-
Renée Bal
2
-
0
Joost Meijer
-
Fico van Beek
2
-
0
Demi Peters
-
Jelle van der Eng (585)
0
-
2
Wouter Keitz
-
Suraj Hilversum
2
-
0
Sebastiaan Pellikaan
-
Maram Suhl
2
-
0
Drenthe
-
Friesland
10
-
0
Arthur Schep
-
niet opgekomen
2
-
0
R
Roland Kreeft (839)
-
Rick Bakker
2
-
0
Wilmer Oostindjer
-
Cornelis Jan Kappen
2
-
0
Cédric van der Kamp
-
Batu Wienhorst
2
-
0
Wouter Sosef (963)
-
Jacob Noordhuis
2
-
0
Gelderland 2
-
Drenthe 2
1
-
9
Tim Suierveld
-
Reinout Schep
0
-
2
Jasper Overbeek
-
Nick Bolks
0
-
2
Eefje Beysens
-
Shauna Luisman
1
-
1
Pieter Hanhart
-
Anouk Wassen
0
-
2
Niek Ebeltjes
-
Job Wering
0
-
2
Ronde 4
Gelderland
-
Drenthe 2
10
-
0
Simon Harmsma (948)
-
Reinout Schep
2
-
0
Ákosh Kardos (897)
-
Nick Bolks
2
-
0
Ivar Smijers (781)
-
Shauna Luisman
2
-
0
Marie Gabbert (617)
-
Anouk Wassen
2
-
0
Fernande de Graaf (588)
-
Job Wering
2
-
0
Friesland
-
Gelderland 2
7
-
3
Sebastiaan Witteveen
-
Tim Suierveld
2
-
0
Rick Bakker
-
Jasper Overbeek
1
-
1
Cornelis Jan Kappen
-
Eefje Beysens
2
-
0
Batu Wienhorst
-
Pieter Hanhart
0
-
2
Jacob Noordhuis
-
Niek Ebeltjes
2
-
0
Noord-Holland
-
Drenthe
3
-
7
Maram Suhl
-
Wouter Sosef (963)
0
-
2
Renée Bal
-
Roland Kreeft (839)
0
-
2
Fico van Beek
-
Wilmer Oostindjer
0
-
2
Jelle van der Eng (585)
-
Cédric van der Kamp
2
-
0
Suraj Hilversum
-
Arthur Schep
1
-
1
Noord-Brabant
-
Groningen
9
-
1
Lev Gilevych (650)
-
Elisabeth Kramer (781)
2
-
0
Jan Kornikov
-
Gerard Kramer (729)
2
-
0
Yaroslav Gilevych (479)
-
Joost Meijer
2
-
0
Kasper Barentsen (968)
-
Demi Peters
2
-
0
Casper Derks
-
Sebastiaan Pellikaan
1
-
1
Ronde 5
Groningen
-
Gelderland
3
-
7
Elisabeth Kramer (781)
-
Simon Harmsma (948)
1
-
1
Joost Meijer
-
Ákosh Kardos (897)
0
-
2
Gerard Kramer (729)
-
Ivar Smijers (781)
0
-
2
Sebastiaan Pellikaan
-
Marie Gabbert (617)
0
-
2
Wouter Keitz
-
Fernande de Graaf (588)
2
-
0
Drenthe
-
Noord-Brabant
7
-
3
Wouter Sosef (963)
-
Lev Gilevych (650)
2
-
0
Roland Kreeft (839)
-
Jan Kornikov
2
-
0
Wilmer Oostindjer
-
Yaroslav Gilevych (479)
1
-
1
Cédric van der Kamp
-
Kasper Barentsen (968)
1
-
1
Matthijs Jonkman (768)
-
Casper Derks
1
-
1
Gelderland 2
-
Noord-Holland
6
-
4
Drenthe 2
-
Friesland
2
-
8
Reinout Schep
-
Sebastiaan Witteveen
0
-
2
Nick Bolks
-
Rick Bakker
0
-
2
Shauna Luisman
-
Cornelis Jan Kappen
0
-
2
Anouk Wassen
-
Batu Wienhorst
2
-
0
Job Wering
-
Jacob Noordhuis
0
-
2
Ronde 6
Gelderland
-
Friesland
10
-
0
Simon Harmsma (948)
-
Sebastiaan Witteveen
2
-
0
Ákosh Kardos (897)
-
Rick Bakker
2
-
0
Ivar Smijers (781)
-
Cornelis Jan Kappen
2
-
0
Marie Gabbert (617)
-
Batu Wienhorst
2
-
0
Fernande de Graaf (588)
-
Jacob Noordhuis
2
-
0
Noord-Holland
-
Drenthe 2
3
-
7
Jelle van der Eng (585)
-
Reinout Schep
2
-
0
Suraj Hilversum
-
Nick Bolks
1
-
1
Maram Suhl
-
Anouk Wassen
0
-
2
Fico van Beek
-
Job Wering
0
-
2
Renée Bal
-
Shauna Luisman
0
-
2
Noord-Brabant
-
Gelderland 2
10
-
0
Lev Gilevych (650)
-
Tim Suierveld
2
-
0
Jan Kornikov
-
Jasper Overbeek
2
-
0
Yaroslav Gilevych (479)
-
Eefje Beysens
2
-
0
Kasper Barentsen (968)
-
Pieter Hanhart
2
-
0
Casper Derks
-
Niek Ebeltjes
2
-
0
Groningen
-
Drenthe
2
-
8
Gerard Kramer (729)
-
Wouter Sosef (963)
0
-
2
Wouter Keitz
-
Roland Kreeft (839)
0
-
2
Joost Meijer
-
Wilmer Oostindjer
0
-
2
Demi Peters
-
Matthijs Jonkman (768)
0
-
2
Elisabeth Kramer (781)
-
Arthur Schep
2
-
0
Ronde 7
Drenthe
-
Gelderland
4
-
6
Arthur Schep
-
Ivar Smijers (781)
0
-
2
Wouter Sosef (963)
-
Fernande de Graaf (588)
2
-
0
Roland Kreeft (839)
-
Marie Gabbert (617)
2
-
0
Wilmer Oostindjer
-
Simon Harmsma (948)
0
-
2
Matthijs Jonkman (768)
-
Ákosh Kardos (897)
0
-
2
Gelderland 2
-
Groningen
0
-
10
Tim Suierveld
-
Elisabeth Kramer (781)
0
-
2
Jasper Overbeek
-
Wouter Keitz
0
-
2
Eefje Beysens
-
Sebastiaan Pellikaan
0
-
2
Pieter Hanhart
-
Demi Peters
0
-
2
Niek Ebeltjes
-
Gerard Kramer (729)
0
-
2
Drenthe 2
-
Noord-Brabant
2
-
8
Reinout Schep
-
Lev Gilevych (650)
0
-
2
Nick Bolks
-
Jan Kornikov
0
-
2
Anouk Wassen
-
Yaroslav Gilevych (479)
0
-
2
Job Wering
-
Kasper Barentsen (968)
0
-
2
Shauna Luisman
-
Casper Derks
2
-
0
Friesland
-
Noord-Holland
7
-
3
Sebastiaan Witteveen
-
Jelle van der Eng (585)
0
-
2
Rick Bakker
-
Suraj Hilversum
1
-
1
Cornelis Jan Kappen
-
Maram Suhl
2
-
0
Batu Wienhorst
-
Fico van Beek
2
-
0
Jacob Noordhuis
-
Renée Bal
2
-
0