Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Girls Hopes Vilnius 2018

 

Klasse: Welpen   

 Ronde 1
 wo 01-08-2018  Doroteja Cibulskyte  - Diana Malofeja  1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Teele Peerna  2-0
 Alisa Vaisbrod  - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0
 Adelia Gazizova  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  2-0
 Berim Cetin  - Banu Ali  0-2
 Ema Radonova  - Liubou Kobryna  0-2
 Kateryna Musienko  - Daiaana Alekseeva  1-1
 Ance Zalmane  - Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) 1-1
 Alesia Masiuk (1902) - Jore Sketerskaite  2-0
 Alyne Goerres  - Sofia Iljinskaja (1921) 0-2
 Evgeniiya Shved (1949) - Iuliia Nikanorova  1-1
 Karina Ammosova  - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 1-1
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Alisa Orlova  0-2Partij
 Emilia Kello  - Julia Banas (1969) 0-2
 Aleksandra Lukomska (2049) - Yeva Babii  1-1
 Ronde 2
 do 02-08-2018  Dovile Venclovaite  - Emilia Kello  1-1
 Teele Peerna  - Ema Radonova  1-1
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Jore Sketerskaite  0-2
 Alyne Goerres  - Berim Cetin  2-0
 Diana Malofeja  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 0-2
 Daiaana Alekseeva  - Doroteja Cibulskyte  2-0
 Ance Zalmane  - Kateryna Musienko  0-2
 Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) - Iuliia Nikanorova  0-2
 Karina Ammosova  - Evgeniiya Shved (1949) 0-2
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Yeva Babii  2-0
 Aleksandra Lukomska (2049) - Darja Drabova  2-0
 Liubou Kobryna  - Adelia Gazizova  2-0
 Banu Ali  - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 0-2
 Sofia Iljinskaja (1921) - Alisa Orlova  0-2Partij
 Julia Banas (1969) - Alisa Vaisbrod  1-1
 Ronde 3
 Berim Cetin  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2
 Ema Radonova  - Dovile Venclovaite  0-2
 Ance Zalmane  - Karina Ammosova  0-2
 Yeva Babii  - Emilia Kello  1-1
 Doroteja Cibulskyte  - Teele Peerna  0-2
 Diana Malofeja  - Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) 1-1
 Adelia Gazizova  - Darja Drabova  2-0
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Alyne Goerres  2-0
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Banu Ali  1-1
 Sofia Iljinskaja (1921) - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 0-2
 Iuliia Nikanorova  - Kateryna Musienko  1-1
 Evgeniiya Shved (1949) - Daiaana Alekseeva  1-1
 Alisa Vaisbrod  - Aleksandra Lukomska (2049) 1-1
 Julia Banas (1969) - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Alisa Orlova  - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 vr 03-08-2018  Berim Cetin  - Ance Zalmane  0-2
 Ema Radonova  - Doroteja Cibulskyte  1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Diana Malofeja  2-0
 Emilia Kello  - Alyne Goerres  2-0
 Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) - Yeva Babii  0-2
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Sofia Iljinskaja (1921) 1-1
 Banu Ali  - Dovile Venclovaite  1-1
 Teele Peerna  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 0-2
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Karina Ammosova  0-2
 Daiaana Alekseeva  - Alisa Vaisbrod  2-0
 Kateryna Musienko  - Evgeniiya Shved (1949) 0-2
 Adelia Gazizova  - Julia Banas (1969) 2-0
 Iuliia Nikanorova  - Aleksandra Lukomska (2049) 2-0
 Alesia Masiuk (1902) - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 0-2
 Liubou Kobryna  - Alisa Orlova  2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 za 04-08-2018  Doroteja Cibulskyte  - Berim Cetin  2-0
 Diana Malofeja  - Ema Radonova  0-2
 Alyne Goerres  - Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) 0-2
 Teele Peerna  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2
 Sofia Iljinskaja (1921) - Ance Zalmane  1-1
 Yeva Babii  - Banu Ali  0-2
 Alisa Vaisbrod  - Jore Sketerskaite  2-0
 Emilia Kello  - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 0-2Partij
 Julia Banas (1969) - Darja Drabova  2-0
 Dovile Venclovaite  - Aleksandra Lukomska (2049) 1-1
 Karina Ammosova  - Kateryna Musienko  1-1
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Daiaana Alekseeva  0-2
 Alisa Orlova  - Iuliia Nikanorova  0-2Partij
 Evgeniiya Shved (1949) - Adelia Gazizova  1-1
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Liubou Kobryna  2-0
 Ronde 6
 zo 05-08-2018  Berim Cetin  - Diana Malofeja  0-2
 Alyne Goerres  - Teele Peerna  2-0
 Ance Zalmane  - Emilia Kello  1-1Partij
 Darja Drabova  - Doroteja Cibulskyte  1-1
 Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) - Jore Sketerskaite  0-2
 Ema Radonova  - Sofia Iljinskaja (1921) 0-2
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Yeva Babii  1-1
 Kateryna Musienko  - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0
 Aleksandra Lukomska (2049) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 2-0
 Banu Ali  - Karina Ammosova  2-0
 Alesia Masiuk (1902) - Alisa Vaisbrod  1-1
 Alisa Orlova  - Julia Banas (1969) 1-1Partij
 Liubou Kobryna  - Evgeniiya Shved (1949) 0-2
 Daiaana Alekseeva  - Adelia Gazizova  1-1
 Iuliia Nikanorova  - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 0-2
 Ronde 7
 Teele Peerna  - Berim Cetin  2-0
 Diana Malofeja  - Alyne Goerres  1-1
 Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) - Ema Radonova  2-0
 Emilia Kello  - Darja Drabova  1-1Partij
 Yeva Babii  - Ance Zalmane  0-2
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Doroteja Cibulskyte  2-0
 Dovile Venclovaite  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-1
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Sofia Iljinskaja (1921) 0-2
 Karina Ammosova  - Aleksandra Lukomska (2049) 0-2
 Alisa Vaisbrod  - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Kateryna Musienko  - Alisa Orlova  1-1Partij
 Julia Banas (1969) - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 1-1
 Adelia Gazizova  - Iuliia Nikanorova  0-2
 Banu Ali  - Daiaana Alekseeva  1-1
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Evgeniiya Shved (1949) 1-1
 Ronde 8
 ma 06-08-2018  Berim Cetin  - Ema Radonova  0-2
 Yeva Babii  - Alyne Goerres  2-0
 Diana Malofeja  - Teele Peerna  2-0
 Doroteja Cibulskyte  - Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) 2-0
 Darja Drabova  - Dovile Venclovaite  1-1
 Karina Ammosova  - Emilia Kello  1-1
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Ance Zalmane  0-2
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 1-1
 Alisa Orlova  - Alisa Vaisbrod  2-0Partij
 Alesia Masiuk (1902) - Adelia Gazizova  0-2
 Sofia Iljinskaja (1921) - Liubou Kobryna  1-1
 Julia Banas (1969) - Kateryna Musienko  0-2
 Iuliia Nikanorova  - Banu Ali  0-2
 Evgeniiya Shved (1949) - Aleksandra Lukomska (2049) 2-0
 Daiaana Alekseeva  - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 1-1
 Ronde 9
 di 07-08-2018  Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) - Berim Cetin  2-0
 Ema Radonova  - Alyne Goerres  0-2
 Teele Peerna  - Jore Sketerskaite  1-1
 Darja Drabova  - Karina Ammosova  2-0
 Emilia Kello  - Diana Malofeja  2-0
 Dovile Venclovaite  - Doroteja Cibulskyte  0-2
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 2-0
 Alisa Vaisbrod  - Yeva Babii  2-0
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Julia Banas (1969) 1-1
 Ance Zalmane  - Liubou Kobryna  0-2
 Aleksandra Lukomska (2049) - Sofia Iljinskaja (1921) 2-0
 Adelia Gazizova  - Kateryna Musienko  0-2
 Daiaana Alekseeva  - Iuliia Nikanorova  2-0
 Evgeniiya Shved (1949) - Alisa Orlova  2-0Partij
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Banu Ali  1-1