Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   NK voor Clubteams Welpen en Aspiranten/Junioren KNDB 2018

 

Klasse: Welpen   

 Ronde 1
za 15-12-2018     Heijmans Excelsior  -   DES Lunteren  
0
-
8
 Lysander van der Doelen  - Geert-Jan van de Mel  0-2
 Mateo Yesildeniz Papen  - Simon Janga  0-2
 Haye Snijders  - Rens Kool  0-2
 Dennis van der Krogt  - Jarno Ploeg  0-2
   Het Noorden  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
4
-
4
 Anand Dalaj  - Daniel Schmidt  2-0
 Ruben Renken  - Ieron Saed  2-0
 Stefan Koenen  - Harm Dresselhuis  0-2
 Anar Dalaj  - Ewoud van Rosevelt  0-2
   DEZ Reeuwijk  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
5
-
3
 Stan van der Meer  - Siebe Kortleven  1-1
 Laurent Glas  - Mart Slim  0-2
 Willem Slappendel  - Lucas Kreeft  2-0
 Marit Egas  - Sophie Blenkers  2-0
   WSDV Wageningen  -   Brainsport Eindhoven 2  
4
-
4
 Csongor Bártfai  - Dmitry Shchrbtyuk  0-2
 Nathan van Beek  - Alexey Isupov  2-0
 Erik van Wingerden (437) - Allek Ubachs  2-0
 Naomi Boeren  - Moussa Raijoul  0-2
   IJmuiden  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
0
-
8
 Lars van Eeken  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 0-2
 Jens Mischke  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2
 Sake Pippel  - Alexei Ovsyanko  0-2
 Martijn Schoenmaker  - Aleksandra Pechenizka  0-2
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   DC Heteren  
3
-
5
 Jeroen van Keulen  - Merijn van Noorloos  0-2
 Lennart Koppelman  - Nick Jansen  2-0
 Guyano de Vries  - Luka Weenink  0-2
 Kenny Wang  - Jesse Weenink  1-1
 Ronde 2
   Brainsport Eindhoven 2  -   IJmuiden  
0
-
8
 Danil Ubachs  - Martijn Schoenmaker  0-2
 Dmitry Shchrbtyuk  - Lars van Eeken  0-2
 Alexey Isupov  - Jens Mischke  0-2
 Moussa Raijoul  - Sake Pippel  0-2
   HDC Hoogeveen  -   WSDV Wageningen  
4
-
4
 Mart Slim  - Nathan van Beek  2-0
 Siebe Kortleven  - Erik van Wingerden (437) 0-2
 Lucas Kreeft  - Naomi Boeren  0-2
 Sophie Blenkers  - Csongor Bártfai  2-0
   WSDV Wageningen 2  -   DEZ Reeuwijk  
4
-
4
 Ewoud van Rosevelt  - Stan van der Meer  0-2
 Daniel Schmidt  - Laurent Glas  2-0
 Ieron Saed  - Willem Slappendel  0-2
 Harm Dresselhuis  - Marit Egas  2-0
   DES Lunteren  -   Het Noorden  
2
-
6
 Geert-Jan van de Mel  - Anand Dalaj  0-2
 Simon Janga  - Ruben Renken  0-2
 Rens Kool  - Stefan Koenen  0-2
 Jarno Ploeg  - Anujin Sharavsandan  2-0
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Heijmans Excelsior  
6
-
2
 Jeroen van Keulen  - Mateo Yesildeniz Papen  2-0
 Lennart Koppelman  - Dennis van der Krogt  2-0
 Guyano de Vries  - Lysander van der Doelen  0-2
 Kenny Wang  - Haye Snijders  2-0
   DC Heteren  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
2
-
6
 Merijn van Noorloos  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 0-2
 Nick Jansen  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2
 Luka Weenink  - Alexei Ovsyanko  0-2
 Jesse Weenink  - Aleksandra Pechenizka  2-0
 Ronde 3
   Het Noorden  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
6
-
2
 Anand Dalaj  - Jeroen van Keulen  2-0
 Ruben Renken  - Lennart Koppelman  2-0
 Anar Dalaj  - Guyano de Vries  2-0
 Anujin Sharavsandan  - Kenny Wang  0-2
   DEZ Reeuwijk  -   DES Lunteren  
8
-
0
 Stan van der Meer  - Geert-Jan van de Mel  2-0
 Willem Slappendel  - Simon Janga  2-0
 Laurent Glas  - Rens Kool  2-0
 Marit Egas  - Jarno Ploeg  2-0
   WSDV Wageningen  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
5
-
3
 Erik van Wingerden (437) - Harm Dresselhuis  1-1
 Naomi Boeren  - Ewoud van Rosevelt  0-2
 Csongor Bártfai  - Daniel Schmidt  2-0
 Nathan van Beek  - Ieron Saed  2-0
   IJmuiden  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
2
-
6
 Jens Mischke  - Siebe Kortleven  0-2
 Martijn Schoenmaker  - Lucas Kreeft  1-1
 Lars van Eeken  - Mart Slim  0-2
 Sake Pippel  - Sophie Blenkers  1-1
   Brainsport Eindhoven  -   Brainsport Eindhoven 2  
7
-
1
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Danil Ubachs  2-0
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Dmitry Shchrbtyuk  2-0
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Alexey Isupov  2-0
 Aleksandra Pechenizka  - Allek Ubachs  1-1
   Heijmans Excelsior  -   DC Heteren  
8
-
0
 Dennis van der Krogt  - Merijn van Noorloos  2-0
 Lysander van der Doelen  - Nick Jansen  2-0
 Mateo Yesildeniz Papen  - Luka Weenink  2-0
 Haye Snijders  - Jesse Weenink  2-0
 Ronde 4
   HDC Hoogeveen  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
6
-
2
 Sophie Blenkers  - Aleksandra Pechenizka  2-0
 Lucas Kreeft  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 0-2
 Siebe Kortleven  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  2-0
 Mart Slim  - Alexei Ovsyanko  2-0
   WSDV Wageningen 2  -   IJmuiden  
1
-
7
 Ieron Saed  - Lars van Eeken  0-2
 Harm Dresselhuis  - Martijn Schoenmaker  1-1
 Ewoud van Rosevelt  - Sake Pippel  0-2
 Daniel Schmidt  - Jens Mischke  0-2
   DES Lunteren  -   WSDV Wageningen  
0
-
8
 Simon Janga  - Naomi Boeren  0-2
 Geert-Jan van de Mel  - Csongor Bártfai  0-2
 Jarno Ploeg  - Nathan van Beek  0-2
 Rens Kool  - Erik van Wingerden (437) 0-2
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   DEZ Reeuwijk  
0
-
8
 Jeroen van Keulen  - Stan van der Meer  0-2
 Lennart Koppelman  - Willem Slappendel  0-2
 Guyano de Vries  - Laurent Glas  0-2
 Kenny Wang  - Marit Egas  0-2
   Heijmans Excelsior  -   Het Noorden  
0
-
8
 Dennis van der Krogt  - Anand Dalaj  0-2
 Lysander van der Doelen  - Stefan Koenen  0-2
 Mateo Yesildeniz Papen  - Anujin Sharavsandan  0-2
 Haye Snijders  - Anar Dalaj  0-2
   DC Heteren  -   Brainsport Eindhoven 2  
2
-
6
 Merijn van Noorloos  - Moussa Raijoul  2-0
 Nick Jansen  - Dmitry Shchrbtyuk  0-2
 Luka Weenink  - Allek Ubachs  0-2
 Jesse Weenink  - Alexey Isupov  0-2
 Ronde 5
   DEZ Reeuwijk  -   Heijmans Excelsior  
8
-
0
 Willem Slappendel  - Lysander van der Doelen  2-0
 Stan van der Meer  - Mateo Yesildeniz Papen  2-0
 Laurent Glas  - Haye Snijders  2-0
 Marit Egas  - Dennis van der Krogt  2-0
   WSDV Wageningen  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
8
-
0
 Csongor Bártfai  - Jeroen van Keulen  2-0
 Nathan van Beek  - Lennart Koppelman  2-0
 Erik van Wingerden (437) - Guyano de Vries  2-0
 Naomi Boeren  - Kenny Wang  2-0
   IJmuiden  -   DES Lunteren  
7
-
1
 Martijn Schoenmaker  - Simon Janga  2-0
 Jens Mischke  - Geert-Jan van de Mel  2-0
 Sake Pippel  - Jarno Ploeg  1-1
 Lars van Eeken  - Rens Kool  2-0
   Brainsport Eindhoven  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
8
-
0
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Daniel Schmidt  2-0
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Ieron Saed  2-0
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Harm Dresselhuis  2-0
 Aleksandra Pechenizka  - Ewoud van Rosevelt  2-0
   Brainsport Eindhoven 2  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
0
-
8
 Danil Ubachs  - Sophie Blenkers  0-2
 Dmitry Shchrbtyuk  - Mart Slim  0-2
 Alexey Isupov  - Siebe Kortleven  0-2
 Moussa Raijoul  - Lucas Kreeft  0-2
   Het Noorden  -   DC Heteren  
8
-
0
 Ruben Renken  - Merijn van Noorloos  2-0
 Stefan Koenen  - Nick Jansen  2-0
 Anujin Sharavsandan  - Luka Weenink  2-0
 Anar Dalaj  - Jesse Weenink  2-0
 Ronde 6
   WSDV Wageningen 2  -   Brainsport Eindhoven 2  
4
-
4
 Daniel Schmidt  - Danil Ubachs  2-0
 Ieron Saed  - Dmitry Shchrbtyuk  2-0
 Harm Dresselhuis  - Alexey Isupov  0-2
 Ewoud van Rosevelt  - Allek Ubachs  0-2
   DES Lunteren  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
0
-
8
 Geert-Jan van de Mel  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 0-2
 Rens Kool  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2
 Simon Janga  - Alexei Ovsyanko  0-2
 Jarno Ploeg  - Aleksandra Pechenizka  0-2
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   IJmuiden  
2
-
6
 Jeroen van Keulen  - Martijn Schoenmaker  0-2
 Lennart Koppelman  - Sake Pippel  0-2
 Guyano de Vries  - Lars van Eeken  0-2
 Kenny Wang  - Jens Mischke  2-0
   Heijmans Excelsior  -   WSDV Wageningen  
0
-
8
 Haye Snijders  - Nathan van Beek  0-2
 Mateo Yesildeniz Papen  - Erik van Wingerden (437) 0-2
 Dennis van der Krogt  - Naomi Boeren  0-2
 Lysander van der Doelen  - Csongor Bártfai  0-2
   Het Noorden  -   DEZ Reeuwijk  
4
-
4
 Ruben Renken  - Willem Slappendel  1-1
 Anand Dalaj  - Stan van der Meer  1-1
 Stefan Koenen  - Laurent Glas  0-2
 Anar Dalaj  - Marit Egas  2-0
   DC Heteren  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
0
-
8
 Merijn van Noorloos  - Sophie Blenkers  0-2
 Nick Jansen  - Siebe Kortleven  0-2
 Luka Weenink  - Lucas Kreeft  0-2
 Jesse Weenink  - Mart Slim  0-2
 Ronde 7
   WSDV Wageningen  -   Het Noorden  
7
-
1
 Erik van Wingerden (437) - Anand Dalaj  1-1
 Naomi Boeren  - Stefan Koenen  2-0
 Csongor Bártfai  - Ruben Renken  2-0
 Nathan van Beek  - Anujin Sharavsandan  2-0
   IJmuiden  -   Heijmans Excelsior  
6
-
2
 Jens Mischke  - Dennis van der Krogt  2-0
 Martijn Schoenmaker  - Lysander van der Doelen  0-2
 Lars van Eeken  - Haye Snijders  2-0
 Sake Pippel  - Mateo Yesildeniz Papen  2-0
   Brainsport Eindhoven  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
8
-
0
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Jeroen van Keulen  2-0
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Kenny Wang  2-0
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Lennart Koppelman  2-0
 Aleksandra Pechenizka  - Guyano de Vries  2-0
   Brainsport Eindhoven 2  -   DES Lunteren  
4
-
4
 Dmitry Shchrbtyuk  - Geert-Jan van de Mel  0-2
 Alexey Isupov  - Rens Kool  2-0
 Allek Ubachs  - Simon Janga  0-2
 Moussa Raijoul  - Jarno Ploeg  2-0
   HDC Hoogeveen  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
8
-
0
 Mart Slim  - Ewoud van Rosevelt  2-0
 Sophie Blenkers  - Daniel Schmidt  2-0
 Lucas Kreeft  - Ieron Saed  2-0
 Siebe Kortleven  - Harm Dresselhuis  2-0
   DEZ Reeuwijk  -   DC Heteren  
8
-
0
 Willem Slappendel  - Merijn van Noorloos  2-0
 Stan van der Meer  - Nick Jansen  2-0
 Laurent Glas  - Luka Weenink  2-0
 Marit Egas  - Jesse Weenink  2-0
 Ronde 8
   DES Lunteren  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
2
-
6
 Geert-Jan van de Mel  - Siebe Kortleven  0-2
 Simon Janga  - Lucas Kreeft  0-2
 Rens Kool  - Mart Slim  0-2
 Jarno Ploeg  - Sophie Blenkers  2-0
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Brainsport Eindhoven 2  
8
-
0
 Jeroen van Keulen  - Danil Ubachs  2-0
 Kenny Wang  - Dmitry Shchrbtyuk  2-0
 Lennart Koppelman  - Alexey Isupov  2-0
 Guyano de Vries  - Moussa Raijoul  2-0
   Heijmans Excelsior  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
0
-
8
 Mateo Yesildeniz Papen  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 0-2
 Dennis van der Krogt  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2
 Lysander van der Doelen  - Alexei Ovsyanko  0-2
 Haye Snijders  - Aleksandra Pechenizka  0-2
   Het Noorden  -   IJmuiden  
2
-
6
 Anand Dalaj  - Lars van Eeken  2-0
 Ruben Renken  - Sake Pippel  0-2
 Anujin Sharavsandan  - Jens Mischke  0-2
 Anar Dalaj  - Martijn Schoenmaker  0-2
   DEZ Reeuwijk  -   WSDV Wageningen  
3
-
5
 Stan van der Meer  - Nathan van Beek  2-0
 Laurent Glas  - Csongor Bártfai  1-1
 Willem Slappendel  - Naomi Boeren  0-2
 Marit Egas  - Erik van Wingerden (437) 0-2
   DC Heteren  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
0
-
8
 Merijn van Noorloos  - Harm Dresselhuis  0-2
 Nick Jansen  - Ewoud van Rosevelt  0-2
 Luka Weenink  - Daniel Schmidt  0-2
 Jesse Weenink  - Ieron Saed  0-2
 Ronde 9
   IJmuiden  -   DEZ Reeuwijk  
2
-
6
 Sake Pippel  - Stan van der Meer  0-2
 Jens Mischke  - Willem Slappendel  0-2
 Martijn Schoenmaker  - Laurent Glas  0-2
 Lars van Eeken  - Marit Egas  2-0
   Brainsport Eindhoven  -   Het Noorden  
7
-
1
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Anand Dalaj  1-1
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Anar Dalaj  2-0
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Anujin Sharavsandan  2-0
 Aleksandra Pechenizka  - Stefan Koenen  2-0
   Brainsport Eindhoven 2  -   Heijmans Excelsior  
5
-
3
 Danil Ubachs  - Lysander van der Doelen  0-2
 Dmitry Shchrbtyuk  - Haye Snijders  1-1
 Alexey Isupov  - Dennis van der Krogt  2-0
 Allek Ubachs  - Mateo Yesildeniz Papen  2-0
   HDC Hoogeveen  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
6
-
2
 Siebe Kortleven  - Jeroen van Keulen  2-0
 Mart Slim  - Kenny Wang  2-0
 Sophie Blenkers  - Lennart Koppelman  2-0
 Lucas Kreeft  - Guyano de Vries  0-2
   WSDV Wageningen 2  -   DES Lunteren  
6
-
2
 Ewoud van Rosevelt  - Geert-Jan van de Mel  0-2
 Harm Dresselhuis  - Simon Janga  2-0
 Daniel Schmidt  - Rens Kool  2-0
 Ieron Saed  - Jarno Ploeg  2-0
   WSDV Wageningen  -   DC Heteren  
8
-
0
 Erik van Wingerden (437) - Merijn van Noorloos  2-0
 Nathan van Beek  - Nick Jansen  2-0
 Csongor Bártfai  - Luka Weenink  2-0
 Naomi Boeren  - Jesse Weenink  2-0
 Ronde 10
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
4
-
4
 Jeroen van Keulen  - Daniel Schmidt  0-2
 Kenny Wang  - Ieron Saed  1-1
 Lennart Koppelman  - Harm Dresselhuis  1-1
 Guyano de Vries  - Ewoud van Rosevelt  2-0
   Heijmans Excelsior  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
0
-
8
 Mateo Yesildeniz Papen  - Lucas Kreeft  0-2
 Haye Snijders  - Sophie Blenkers  0-2
 Dennis van der Krogt  - Mart Slim  0-2
 Lysander van der Doelen  - Siebe Kortleven  0-2
   Het Noorden  -   Brainsport Eindhoven 2  
4
-
4
 Ruben Renken  - Danil Ubachs  2-0
 Stefan Koenen  - Dmitry Shchrbtyuk  2-0
 Anar Dalaj  - Alexey Isupov  0-2
 Anujin Sharavsandan  - Allek Ubachs  0-2
   DEZ Reeuwijk  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
0
-
8
 Marit Egas  - Aleksandra Pechenizka  0-2
 Stan van der Meer  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 0-2
 Willem Slappendel  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2
 Laurent Glas  - Alexei Ovsyanko  0-2
   WSDV Wageningen  -   IJmuiden  
4
-
4
 Erik van Wingerden (437) - Jens Mischke  2-0
 Csongor Bártfai  - Sake Pippel  2-0
 Naomi Boeren  - Lars van Eeken  0-2
 Nathan van Beek  - Martijn Schoenmaker  0-2
   DC Heteren  -   DES Lunteren  
0
-
8
 Merijn van Noorloos  - Geert-Jan van de Mel  0-2
 Nick Jansen  - Jarno Ploeg  0-2
 Luka Weenink  - Simon Janga  0-2
 Jesse Weenink  - Rens Kool  0-2
 Ronde 11
   Brainsport Eindhoven  -   WSDV Wageningen  
8
-
0
 Aleksandra Pechenizka  - Nathan van Beek  2-0
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Csongor Bártfai  2-0
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Erik van Wingerden (437) 2-0
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Naomi Boeren  2-0
   Brainsport Eindhoven 2  -   DEZ Reeuwijk  
2
-
6
 Dmitry Shchrbtyuk  - Stan van der Meer  0-2
 Alexey Isupov  - Willem Slappendel  0-2
 Allek Ubachs  - Laurent Glas  0-2
 Moussa Raijoul  - Marit Egas  2-0
   HDC Hoogeveen  -   Het Noorden  
3
-
5
 Sophie Blenkers  - Ruben Renken  0-2
 Lucas Kreeft  - Anand Dalaj  0-2
 Siebe Kortleven  - Stefan Koenen  2-0
 Mart Slim  - Anar Dalaj  1-1
   WSDV Wageningen 2  -   Heijmans Excelsior  
6
-
2
 Daniel Schmidt  - Mateo Yesildeniz Papen  2-0
 Ieron Saed  - Haye Snijders  2-0
 Harm Dresselhuis  - Dennis van der Krogt  2-0
 Ewoud van Rosevelt  - Lysander van der Doelen  0-2
   DES Lunteren  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
2
-
6
 Geert-Jan van de Mel  - Jeroen van Keulen  0-2
 Jarno Ploeg  - Kenny Wang  0-2
 Simon Janga  - Lennart Koppelman  0-2
 Rens Kool  - Guyano de Vries  2-0
   IJmuiden  -   DC Heteren  
6
-
2
 Lars van Eeken  - Merijn van Noorloos  2-0
 Jens Mischke  - Nick Jansen  2-0
 Martijn Schoenmaker  - Luka Weenink  2-0
 Sake Pippel  - Jesse Weenink  0-2