Ronde 1 |
vr 25-09-2009 | Dammers Uit Oost | - | Varna W | | 0 | - | 4 | | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2185) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Heike Verheul (1945) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Zaanstreek | - | Bashneft Ufa W | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2142) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2123) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2136) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Varna W | - | Zaanstreek | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2185) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2142) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2136) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Dammers Uit Oost | - | Bashneft Ufa W | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2123) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Heike Verheul (1945) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Varna W | - | Bashneft Ufa W | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2185) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2123) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Dammers Uit Oost | - | Zaanstreek | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2136) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Heike Verheul (1945) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2142) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 2 |
zo 27-09-2009 | Zaanstreek | - | Dammers Uit Oost | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2142) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2136) | - | Heike Verheul (1945) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Varna W | - | Bashneft Ufa W | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2185) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2123) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 28-09-2009 | Dammers Uit Oost | - | Varna W | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Heike Verheul (1945) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2185) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bashneft Ufa W | - | Zaanstreek | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2123) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2136) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2199) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2142) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 4 |
di 29-09-2009 | Varna W | - | Zaanstreek | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2142) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2185) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2136) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Dammers Uit Oost | - | Bashneft Ufa W | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Heike Verheul (1945) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2199) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2123) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |