Ronde 1 |
ma 24-11-2003 | Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tanya Chub (2212) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | - | Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina (1889) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | - | Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2200) | - | Laima Adlyte (2058) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
za 29-11-2003 | Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
di 25-11-2003 | Laima Adlyte (2058) | - | Tatiana Teterina (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2200) | - | Irina Platonova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2163) | - | Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tanya Chub (2212) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | - | Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
wo 26-11-2003 | Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina (1889) | - | Irina Platonova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | - | Laima Adlyte (2058) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva (2270) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
do 27-11-2003 | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | - | Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Laima Adlyte (2058) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2200) | - | Tatiana Teterina (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2163) | - | Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
vr 28-11-2003 | Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | - | Laima Adlyte (2058) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva (2270) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tanya Chub (2212) | - | Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina (1889) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
zo 30-11-2003 | Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | - | Tatiana Teterina (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2270) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2200) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2163) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laima Adlyte (2058) | - | Irina Platonova (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
ma 01-12-2003 | Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva (2270) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | - | Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | - | Laima Adlyte (2058) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina (1889) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
di 02-12-2003 | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laima Adlyte (2058) | - | Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tanya Chub (2212) | - | Tatiana Teterina (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | - | Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | - | Irina Platonova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
wo 03-12-2003 | Zoja Golubeva (2270) | - | Irina Platonova (2163) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | - | Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laima Adlyte (2058) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2200) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina (1889) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | - | Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 10 |
do 04-12-2003 | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | - | Laima Adlyte (2058) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | - | Tatiana Teterina (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva (2270) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2163) | - | Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tanya Chub (2212) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 11 |
vr 05-12-2003 | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | - | Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Laima Adlyte (2058) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2200) | - | Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina (1889) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 12 |
za 06-12-2003 | Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | - | Laima Adlyte (2058) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | - | Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2163) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | - | Tanya Chub (2212) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | - | Tatiana Teterina (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | - | Irina Platonova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva (2270) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 13 |
| Tanya Chub (2212) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2166) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laima Adlyte (2058) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2200) | - | Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina (1889) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anita Seppa-Kommesaar (1800) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | - | Olga Kamychleeva (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |