Ronde 1 |
ma 16-09-2002 | Erna Wanders (1296) | - | Egle Jankauskaite | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic | - | Antra Valnere | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Piret Viirma | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nona Savina | - | Zoja Golubeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marieke Quant (1066) | - | Ziwille Ringelene | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Irina Pashkevich | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Patrycja Marusiak | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1365) | - | Rima Danileviciene | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nadejda Drouzhinina | - | Olga Sadovskaja | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1268) | - | Laima Adlyte | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sara Danese | - | Malgorzata Skolimowska | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tanya Chub (1367) | - | Natalja Gerasimovich | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ieva Buzinskaité | - | Elena Gratsheva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | - | Natalia Gorelaja | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Burnasheva | - | Olesia Abdullina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marina Borkowa | - | Olga Kamychleeva (1335) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Galina Berezhnova | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy | - | Darya Tkachenko | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marika Azojan | - | Jelena Borisova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
di 17-09-2002 | Piret Viirma | - | Sara Danese | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Antra Valnere | - | Erna Wanders (1296) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko | - | Patrycja Marusiak | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina | - | Olga Baltazhy | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Malgorzata Skolimowska | - | Tatiana Teterina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Sadovskaja | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ziwille Ringelene | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich | - | Marieke Quant (1066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (1335) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1268) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laima Adlyte | - | Marina Borkowa | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Egle Jankauskaite | - | Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elena Gratsheva | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Gorelaja | - | Ieva Buzinskaité | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | - | Nona Savina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalja Gerasimovich | - | Aleksandra Burnasheva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva | - | Galina Berezhnova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka | - | Marika Azojan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rima Danileviciene | - | Nadejda Drouzhinina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jelena Borisova | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Tanya Chub (1367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Erna Wanders (1296) | - | Zoja Golubeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Olga Sadovskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite | - | Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nona Savina | - | Aleksandra Burnasheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marieke Quant (1066) | - | Olesia Abdullina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laima Adlyte | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Patrycja Marusiak | - | Natalja Gerasimovich | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (1335) | - | Darya Tkachenko | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1365) | - | Elena Gratsheva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Egle Jankauskaite | - | Piret Viirma | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nadejda Drouzhinina | - | Ieva Buzinskaité | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1268) | - | Natalia Gorelaja | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rima Danileviciene | - | Ziwille Ringelene | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sara Danese | - | Irina Pashkevich | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tanya Chub (1367) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | - | Jelena Borisova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marina Borkowa | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Galina Berezhnova | - | Malgorzata Skolimowska | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marika Azojan | - | Antra Valnere | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
wo 18-09-2002 | Darya Tkachenko | - | Sara Danese | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nona Savina | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1365) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Malgorzata Skolimowska | - | Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Sadovskaja | - | Antra Valnere | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ziwille Ringelene | - | Erna Wanders (1296) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marieke Quant (1066) | - | Rima Danileviciene | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (1335) | - | Egle Jankauskaite | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Gratsheva | - | Piret Viirma | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Gorelaja | - | Marina Borkowa | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1268) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalja Gerasimovich | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nadejda Drouzhinina | - | Marika Azojan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ieva Buzinskaité | - | Patrycja Marusiak | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Burnasheva | - | Galina Berezhnova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jelena Borisova | - | Tatiana Teterina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy | - | Tanya Chub (1367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Laima Adlyte | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
do 19-09-2002 | Erna Wanders (1296) | - | Jelena Borisova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Piret Viirma | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Antra Valnere | - | Irina Pashkevich | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic | - | Nona Savina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko | - | Zoja Golubeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Olga Baltazhy | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina | - | Olga Sadovskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Patrycja Marusiak | - | Malgorzata Skolimowska | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Egle Jankauskaite | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Gratsheva | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalja Gerasimovich | - | Marieke Quant (1066) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1268) | - | Tanya Chub (1367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rima Danileviciene | - | Ieva Buzinskaité | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sara Danese | - | Laima Adlyte | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka | - | Natalia Gorelaja | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Burnasheva | - | Olga Kamychleeva (1335) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marina Borkowa | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Galina Berezhnova | - | Nadejda Drouzhinina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marika Azojan | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Ziwille Ringelene | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Piret Viirma | - | Olga Kamychleeva (1335) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic | - | Olesia Abdullina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina | - | Egle Jankauskaite | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Malgorzata Skolimowska | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nona Savina | - | Galina Berezhnova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Sadovskaja | - | Darya Tkachenko | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marieke Quant (1066) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1268) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich | - | Aleksandra Burnasheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Laima Adlyte | - | Jelena Borisova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Erna Wanders (1296) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1365) | - | Olga Baltazhy | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Gorelaja | - | Antra Valnere | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva | - | Elena Gratsheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalja Gerasimovich | - | Rima Danileviciene | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | - | Ziwille Ringelene | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nadejda Drouzhinina | - | Patrycja Marusiak | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tanya Chub (1367) | - | Tatiana Teterina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ieva Buzinskaité | - | Sara Danese | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marina Borkowa | - | Marika Azojan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
vr 20-09-2002 | Antra Valnere | - | Laima Adlyte | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Malgorzata Skolimowska | - | Natalja Gerasimovich | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite | - | Ieva Buzinskaité | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Sadovskaja | - | Irina Pashkevich | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ziwille Ringelene | - | Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Patrycja Marusiak | - | Nona Savina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (1335) | - | Tanya Chub (1367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1365) | - | Zoja Golubeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Egle Jankauskaite | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1268) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Gratsheva | - | Nadejda Drouzhinina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka | - | Galina Berezhnova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rima Danileviciene | - | Piret Viirma | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | - | Erna Wanders (1296) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Burnasheva | - | Sara Danese | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marina Borkowa | - | Marieke Quant (1066) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jelena Borisova | - | Darya Tkachenko | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marika Azojan | - | Natalia Gorelaja | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
za 21-09-2002 | Erna Wanders (1296) | - | Darya Tkachenko | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Piret Viirma | - | Ziwille Ringelene | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tatiana Teterina | - | Olga Kamychleeva (1335) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic | - | Zoja Golubeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Sadovskaja | - | Malgorzata Skolimowska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Laima Adlyte | - | Irina Pashkevich | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Egle Jankauskaite | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalia Gorelaja | - | Patrycja Marusiak | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalja Gerasimovich | - | Nona Savina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (1268) | - | Olga Baltazhy | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sara Danese | - | Elena Gratsheva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka | - | Nadejda Drouzhinina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tanya Chub (1367) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ieva Buzinskaité | - | Marieke Quant (1066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | - | Antra Valnere | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Burnasheva | - | Marika Azojan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jelena Borisova | - | Rima Danileviciene | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Galina Berezhnova | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Marina Borkowa | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
zo 22-09-2002 | Antra Valnere | - | Piret Viirma | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko | - | Tanya Chub (1367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic | - | Olga Sadovskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1268) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Malgorzata Skolimowska | - | Marika Azojan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ziwille Ringelene | - | Olga Baltazhy | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Laima Adlyte | - | Aleksandra Burnasheva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Tatiana Teterina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Patrycja Marusiak | - | Sara Danese | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (1335) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1365) | - | Marina Borkowa | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Egle Jankauskaite | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Gratsheva | - | Marieke Quant (1066) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Gorelaja | - | Galina Berezhnova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva | - | Olesia Abdullina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nadejda Drouzhinina | - | Erna Wanders (1296) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rima Danileviciene | - | Nona Savina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka | - | Natalja Gerasimovich | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ieva Buzinskaité | - | Jelena Borisova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |