Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Vrouwen Vilnius 2002

 

Klasse: Vrouwen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 16-09-2002  Erna Wanders (2174) - Egle Jankauskaite (2046) 1-1Partij
 Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) - Antra Valnere (2018) 1-1Partij
 Tatiana Teterina (1889) - Piret Viirma (1857) 1-1Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2108) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1929) 1-1Partij
 Nona Savina (2142) - Zoja Golubeva (2295) 1-1Partij
 Marieke Quant  - Ziwille Ringelene (2136) 0-2Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) - Irina Pashkevich (2149) 2-0Partij
 Patrycja Marusiak (2100) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2193) 0-2Partij
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Rima Danileviciene (2030) 2-0Partij
 Nadejda Drouzhinina  - Olga Sadovskaja (2117) 0-2Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2108) - Laima Adlyte (2058) 1-1Partij
 Sara Danese  - Malgorzata Skolimowska (1800) 1-1Partij
 Tanya Chub (2219) - Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) 2-0Partij
 Ieva Buzinskaité (1800) - Elena Gratsheva (2100) 0-2Partij
 Agne Bucinskaite (2100) - Natalia Gorelaja (1800) 2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) - Olesia Abdullina (1800) 0-2Partij
 Marina Borkowa (2190) - Olga Kamychleeva (2234) 1-1Partij
 Galina Berezhnova  - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2214) - Darya Tkachenko (2159) 2-0Partij
 Marika Azojan (1800) - Jelena Borisova (2100) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 17-09-2002  Piret Viirma (1857) - Sara Danese  2-0Partij
 Antra Valnere (2018) - Erna Wanders (2174) 0-2Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2159) - Patrycja Marusiak (2100) 2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2193) - Olga Baltazhy (2214) 0-2Partij
 Malgorzata Skolimowska (1800) - Tatiana Teterina (1889) 0-2Partij
 Olga Sadovskaja (2117) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 1-1Partij
 Ziwille Ringelene (2136) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) 0-2Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2149) - Marieke Quant  1-1Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2234) - Vitalia Doumesh (2108) 1-1Partij
 Laima Adlyte (2058) - Marina Borkowa (2190) 1-1Partij
 Egle Jankauskaite (2046) - Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) 2-0Partij
 Elena Gratsheva (2100) - Agne Bucinskaite (2100) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Gorelaja (1800) - Ieva Buzinskaité (1800) 2-0Partij
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) - Nona Savina (2142) 1-1Partij
 Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) - Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2295) - Galina Berezhnova  2-0Partij
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1929) - Marika Azojan (1800) 2-0Partij
 Rima Danileviciene (2030) - Nadejda Drouzhinina  2-0Partij
 Jelena Borisova (2100) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2108) 2-0Partij
 Olesia Abdullina (1800) - Tanya Chub (2219) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 Erna Wanders (2174) - Zoja Golubeva (2295) 1-1Partij
 Tatiana Teterina (1889) - Olga Sadovskaja (2117) 2-0Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2108) - Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) 1-1Partij
 Nona Savina (2142) - Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) 2-0Partij
 Marieke Quant  - Olesia Abdullina (1800) 1-1Partij
 Laima Adlyte (2058) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) 1-1Partij
 Patrycja Marusiak (2100) - Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) 0-2Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2234) - Darya Tkachenko (2159) 2-0Partij
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Elena Gratsheva (2100) 1-1Partij
 Egle Jankauskaite (2046) - Piret Viirma (1857) 1-1Partij
 Nadejda Drouzhinina  - Ieva Buzinskaité (1800) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2108) - Natalia Gorelaja (1800) 2-0Partij
 Rima Danileviciene (2030) - Ziwille Ringelene (2136) 0-2Partij
 Sara Danese  - Irina Pashkevich (2149) 1-1Partij
 Tanya Chub (2219) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) 2-0Partij
 Agne Bucinskaite (2100) - Jelena Borisova (2100) 0-2Partij
 Marina Borkowa (2190) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2193) 0-2Partij
 Galina Berezhnova  - Malgorzata Skolimowska (1800) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2214) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1929) 2-0Partij
 Marika Azojan (1800) - Antra Valnere (2018) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 18-09-2002  Darya Tkachenko (2159) - Sara Danese  2-0Partij
 Nona Savina (2142) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 0-2Partij
 Malgorzata Skolimowska (1800) - Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) 0-2Partij
 Olga Sadovskaja (2117) - Antra Valnere (2018) 2-0Partij
 Ziwille Ringelene (2136) - Erna Wanders (2174) 1-1Partij
 Marieke Quant  - Rima Danileviciene (2030) 2-0Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2149) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2108) 1-1Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2193) 1-1Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2234) - Egle Jankauskaite (2046) 0-2Partij
 Elena Gratsheva (2100) - Piret Viirma (1857) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Gorelaja (1800) - Marina Borkowa (2190) 1-1Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2295) - Vitalia Doumesh (2108) 0-2Partij
 Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) - Agne Bucinskaite (2100) 2-0Partij
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1929) 2-0Partij
 Nadejda Drouzhinina  - Marika Azojan (1800) 0-2Partij
 Ieva Buzinskaité (1800) - Patrycja Marusiak (2100) 0-2Partij
 Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) - Galina Berezhnova  2-0Partij
 Jelena Borisova (2100) - Tatiana Teterina (1889) 0-2Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2214) - Tanya Chub (2219) 1-1Partij
 Olesia Abdullina (1800) - Laima Adlyte (2058) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 do 19-09-2002  Erna Wanders (2174) - Jelena Borisova (2100) 2-0Partij
 Piret Viirma (1857) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) 1-1Partij
 Antra Valnere (2018) - Irina Pashkevich (2149) 1-1Partij
 Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) - Nona Savina (2142) 2-0Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2159) - Zoja Golubeva (2295) 1-1Partij
 Tatiana Teterina (1889) - Olga Baltazhy (2214) 1-1Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2193) - Olga Sadovskaja (2117) 2-0Partij
 Patrycja Marusiak (2100) - Malgorzata Skolimowska (1800) 0-2Partij
 Egle Jankauskaite (2046) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 1-1Partij
 Elena Gratsheva (2100) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) 0-2Partij
 Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) - Marieke Quant  0-2Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2108) - Tanya Chub (2219) 0-2Partij
 Rima Danileviciene (2030) - Ieva Buzinskaité (1800) 2-0Partij
 Sara Danese  - Laima Adlyte (2058) 0-2Partij
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1929) - Natalia Gorelaja (1800) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) - Olga Kamychleeva (2234) 0-2Partij
 Marina Borkowa (2190) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2108) 1-1Partij
 Galina Berezhnova  - Nadejda Drouzhinina  1-1Partij
 Marika Azojan (1800) - Agne Bucinskaite (2100) 1-1Partij
 Olesia Abdullina (1800) - Ziwille Ringelene (2136) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 Piret Viirma (1857) - Olga Kamychleeva (2234) 0-2Partij
 Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) - Olesia Abdullina (1800) 1-1Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2193) - Egle Jankauskaite (2046) 1-1Partij
 Malgorzata Skolimowska (1800) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1929) 1-1Partij
 Nona Savina (2142) - Galina Berezhnova  0-2Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2108) - Agne Bucinskaite (2100) 0-2Partij
 Olga Sadovskaja (2117) - Darya Tkachenko (2159) 1-1Partij
 Marieke Quant  - Vitalia Doumesh (2108) 0-2Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2149) - Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) 2-0Partij
 Laima Adlyte (2058) - Jelena Borisova (2100) 1-1Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) - Erna Wanders (2174) 2-0Partij
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Olga Baltazhy (2214) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Gorelaja (1800) - Antra Valnere (2018) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2295) - Elena Gratsheva (2100) 2-0Partij
 Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) - Rima Danileviciene (2030) 1-1Partij
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) - Ziwille Ringelene (2136) 1-1Partij
 Nadejda Drouzhinina  - Patrycja Marusiak (2100) 2-0Partij
 Tanya Chub (2219) - Tatiana Teterina (1889) 2-0Partij
 Ieva Buzinskaité (1800) - Sara Danese  0-2Partij
 Marina Borkowa (2190) - Marika Azojan (1800) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 20-09-2002  Antra Valnere (2018) - Laima Adlyte (2058) 1-1Partij
 Tatiana Teterina (1889) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2193) 1-1Partij
 Malgorzata Skolimowska (1800) - Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) 1-1Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2108) - Ieva Buzinskaité (1800) 2-0Partij
 Olga Sadovskaja (2117) - Irina Pashkevich (2149) 1-1Partij
 Ziwille Ringelene (2136) - Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) 1-1Partij
 Patrycja Marusiak (2100) - Nona Savina (2142) 0-2Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2234) - Tanya Chub (2219) 1-1Partij
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Zoja Golubeva (2295) 1-1Partij
 Egle Jankauskaite (2046) - Vitalia Doumesh (2108) 1-1Partij
 Elena Gratsheva (2100) - Nadejda Drouzhinina  0-2Partij
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1929) - Galina Berezhnova  1-1Partij
 Rima Danileviciene (2030) - Piret Viirma (1857) 0-2Partij
 Agne Bucinskaite (2100) - Erna Wanders (2174) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) - Sara Danese  2-0Partij
 Marina Borkowa (2190) - Marieke Quant  2-0Partij
 Jelena Borisova (2100) - Darya Tkachenko (2159) 0-2Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2214) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) 1-1Partij
 Marika Azojan (1800) - Natalia Gorelaja (1800) 2-0Partij
 Olesia Abdullina (1800) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 za 21-09-2002  Erna Wanders (2174) - Darya Tkachenko (2159) 0-2Partij
 Piret Viirma (1857) - Ziwille Ringelene (2136) 0-2Partij
 Tatiana Teterina (1889) - Olga Kamychleeva (2234) 1-1Partij
 Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) - Zoja Golubeva (2295) 1-1Partij
 Olga Sadovskaja (2117) - Malgorzata Skolimowska (1800) 2-0Partij
 Laima Adlyte (2058) - Irina Pashkevich (2149) 1-1Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) - Egle Jankauskaite (2046) 2-0Partij
 Natalia Gorelaja (1800) - Patrycja Marusiak (2100) 2-0Partij
 Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) - Nona Savina (2142) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2108) - Olga Baltazhy (2214) 1-1Partij
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 1-1Partij
 Sara Danese  - Elena Gratsheva (2100) 0-2Partij
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1929) - Nadejda Drouzhinina  1-1Partij
 Tanya Chub (2219) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2193) 0-2Partij
 Ieva Buzinskaité (1800) - Marieke Quant  1-1Partij
 Agne Bucinskaite (2100) - Antra Valnere (2018) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) - Marika Azojan (1800) 2-0Partij
 Jelena Borisova (2100) - Rima Danileviciene (2030) 0-2Partij
 Galina Berezhnova  - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2108) 0-2Partij
 Olesia Abdullina (1800) - Marina Borkowa (2190) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 zo 22-09-2002  Antra Valnere (2018) - Piret Viirma (1857) 0-2Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2159) - Tanya Chub (2219) 0-2Partij
 Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) - Olga Sadovskaja (2117) 2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2193) - Vitalia Doumesh (2108) 0-2Partij
 Malgorzata Skolimowska (1800) - Marika Azojan (1800) 0-2Partij
 Ziwille Ringelene (2136) - Olga Baltazhy (2214) 0-2Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2149) - Agne Bucinskaite (2100) 2-0Partij
 Laima Adlyte (2058) - Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) 0-2Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) - Tatiana Teterina (1889) 1-1Partij
 Patrycja Marusiak (2100) - Sara Danese  1-1Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2234) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) 1-1Partij
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Marina Borkowa (2190) 1-1Partij
 Egle Jankauskaite (2046) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2108) 1-1Partij
 Elena Gratsheva (2100) - Marieke Quant  0-2Partij
 Natalia Gorelaja (1800) - Galina Berezhnova  1-1Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2295) - Olesia Abdullina (1800) 2-0Partij
 Nadejda Drouzhinina  - Erna Wanders (2174) 2-0Partij
 Rima Danileviciene (2030) - Nona Savina (2142) 0-2Partij
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1929) - Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) 2-0Partij
 Ieva Buzinskaité (1800) - Jelena Borisova (2100) 0-2Partij