Ronde 1 |
ma 20-08-2012 | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | - | Bo Lian | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nika Leopoldova | - | Wenxi Fang (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sixuan Shi (1981) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2146) | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao (1997) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2004) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | - | Nyamgerel Sukhee | 0 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
| Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Angelina Popova (1940) | - | Nyamgerel Sukhee | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Hanqing Zhao (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenxi Fang (1931) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2168) | - | Sixuan Shi (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bo Lian | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Nika Leopoldova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Nyamgerel Sukhee | - | Wenxi Fang (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelina Popova (1940) | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao (1997) | - | Sixuan Shi (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2004) | - | Bo Lian | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | - | Nika Leopoldova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2168) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Wenxi Fang (1931) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sixuan Shi (1981) | - | Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Hanqing Zhao (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bo Lian | - | Nyamgerel Sukhee | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2004) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (2146) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Wenxi Fang (1931) | - | Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao (1997) | - | Bo Lian | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sixuan Shi (1981) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nyamgerel Sukhee | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2168) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nika Leopoldova | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Sixuan Shi (1981) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | - | Wenxi Fang (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) | - | Bo Lian | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelina Popova (1940) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao (1997) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2146) | - | Nyamgerel Sukhee | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | - | Nika Leopoldova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Bo Lian | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Wenxi Fang (1931) | - | Angelina Popova (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) | - | Hanqing Zhao (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Sixuan Shi (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nyamgerel Sukhee | - | Aygul Idrisova (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2004) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Angelina Popova (1940) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Bo Lian | - | Wenxi Fang (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao (1997) | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sixuan Shi (1981) | - | Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nyamgerel Sukhee | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (2153) | - | Nika Leopoldova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (2146) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2168) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |