Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015

 

Klasse: Vrouwen   

 Ronde 1
 za 24-10-2015  Laura Timmerman (2009) - Francis Huijsen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) - Heike Verheul (2095) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2128) - Jacqueline Schouten (2032) 0-2Partij
 Agita Marterere (2065) - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 0-2Partij
 Barbara Graas (1943) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) 0-2Partij
 Denise van Dam (1954) - Olga Kamychleeva (2243) 0-2Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2071) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 Laura Timmerman (2009) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) 1-1Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2243) - Ester van Muijen (2071) 2-0Partij
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) - Denise van Dam (1954) 0-2Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2111) - Barbara Graas (1943) 1-1Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2032) - Agita Marterere (2065) 0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2095) - Vitalia Doumesh (2128) 1-1Partij
 Francis Huijsen (1900) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) - Francis Huijsen (1900) 2-0
 Vitalia Doumesh (2128) - Laura Timmerman (2009) 1-1
 Agita Marterere (2065) - Heike Verheul (2095) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1943) - Jacqueline Schouten (2032) 0-2
 Denise van Dam (1954) - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 0-2
 Ester van Muijen (2071) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) 2-0
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Olga Kamychleeva (2243) 1-1
 Ronde 4
 Laura Timmerman (2009) - Agita Marterere (2065) 0-2Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) - Vitalia Doumesh (2128) 1-1Partij
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2111) - Ester van Muijen (2071) 2-0Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2032) - Denise van Dam (1954) 2-0Partij
 Heike Verheul (2095) - Barbara Graas (1943) 2-0Partij
 Francis Huijsen (1900) - Olga Kamychleeva (2243) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 Vitalia Doumesh (2128) - Francis Huijsen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Agita Marterere (2065) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) 1-1Partij
 Barbara Graas (1943) - Laura Timmerman (2009) 0-2Partij
 Denise van Dam (1954) - Heike Verheul (2095) 0-2
 Ester van Muijen (2071) - Jacqueline Schouten (2032) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 2-0Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2243) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 Laura Timmerman (2009) - Denise van Dam (1954) 1-1
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) - Barbara Graas (1943) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2128) - Agita Marterere (2065) 1-1
 Irina Pashkevich (2111) - Olga Kamychleeva (2243) 0-2
 Jacqueline Schouten (2032) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (2095) - Ester van Muijen (2071) 1-1
 Francis Huijsen (1900) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) 0-2
 Ronde 7
 Agita Marterere (2065) - Francis Huijsen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Barbara Graas (1943) - Vitalia Doumesh (2128) 2-0
 Denise van Dam (1954) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) 1-1Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2071) - Laura Timmerman (2009) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Heike Verheul (2095) 1-1Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2243) - Jacqueline Schouten (2032) 2-0Partij
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 Laura Timmerman (2009) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) - Ester van Muijen (2071) 0-2Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2128) - Denise van Dam (1954) 0-2Partij
 Agita Marterere (2065) - Barbara Graas (1943) 2-0Partij  
 Jacqueline Schouten (2032) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) 2-0Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2243) - Heike Verheul (2095) 2-0Partij  
 Francis Huijsen (1900) - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 9
 Barbara Graas (1943) - Francis Huijsen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Denise van Dam (1954) - Agita Marterere (2065) 2-0Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2071) - Vitalia Doumesh (2128) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) 0-2Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2243) - Laura Timmerman (2009) 2-0Partij
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) - Heike Verheul (2095) 0-2Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2111) - Jacqueline Schouten (2032) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 10
 Laura Timmerman (2009) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) 2-0Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) - Olga Kamychleeva (2243) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2128) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 2-0Partij
 Agita Marterere (2065) - Ester van Muijen (2071) 2-0Partij
 Barbara Graas (1943) - Denise van Dam (1954) 0-2Partij  
 Heike Verheul (2095) - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 2-0Partij
 Francis Huijsen (1900) - Jacqueline Schouten (2032) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 11
 Denise van Dam (1954) - Francis Huijsen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2071) - Barbara Graas (1943) 1-1Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Agita Marterere (2065) 2-0Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2243) - Vitalia Doumesh (2128) 1-1Partij
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) 1-1Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2111) - Laura Timmerman (2009) 2-0Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2032) - Heike Verheul (2095) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 12
 Laura Timmerman (2009) - Jacqueline Schouten (2032) 2-0Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) - Irina Pashkevich (2111) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2128) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) 2-0Partij
 Agita Marterere (2065) - Olga Kamychleeva (2243) 0-2Partij
 Barbara Graas (1943) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2Partij
 Denise van Dam (1954) - Ester van Muijen (2071) 0-2Partij
 Francis Huijsen (1900) - Heike Verheul (2095) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 13
 Ester van Muijen (2071) - Francis Huijsen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Denise van Dam (1954) 1-1Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2243) - Barbara Graas (1943) 2-0Partij
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1938) - Agita Marterere (2065) 2-0Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2111) - Vitalia Doumesh (2128) 1-1Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2032) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2137) 0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2095) - Laura Timmerman (2009) 2-0Partij