Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 2016

 

Klasse: Vrouwen   

 Ronde 1
 do 07-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 1-1Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 1-1Partij
 Palina Kazlova (1914) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 0-2Partij
 Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 0-2Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 0-2Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 vr 08-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Yana Lazovik (1942) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Anastasia Baryshava (2065) 1-1Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (1965) - Palina Petrusiova (1974) 1-1Partij
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) - Olga Sadovskaja (2085) 1-1Partij
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) - Palina Kazlova (1914) 0-2Partij
 Maryia Chasnakova (1923) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 za 09-04-2016  Palina Kazlova (1914) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) 0-2Partij
 Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 2-0Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 1-1Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 zo 10-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Olga Sadovskaja (2085) 0-2Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Palina Kazlova (1914) 1-1Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (1965) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 1-1Partij
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) - Anastasia Baryshava (2065) 1-1Partij
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) - Palina Petrusiova (1974) 1-1Partij
 Maryia Chasnakova (1923) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 ma 11-04-2016  Palina Kazlova (1914) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 2-0Partij
 Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Yana Lazovik (1942) 2-0Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 2-0Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 di 12-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Anastasia Baryshava (2065) 0-2Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Palina Petrusiova (1974) 1-1Partij
 Palina Kazlova (1914) - Olga Sadovskaja (2085) 0-2Partij
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 0-2Partij
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 0-2Partij
 Maryia Chasnakova (1923) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 wo 13-04-2016  Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 0-2Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Palina Kazlova (1914) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Yana Lazovik (1942) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) 2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 1-1Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (1965) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 do 14-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 0-2R
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 0-2Partij
 Palina Kazlova (1914) - Anastasia Baryshava (2065) 1-1Partij
 Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Palina Petrusiova (1974) 1-1Partij
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 0-2Partij
 Maryia Chasnakova (1923) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 9
 vr 15-04-2016  Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Olga Sadovskaja (2085) 0-2Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Palina Kazlova (1914) 2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Yana Lazovik (1942) 2-0Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (1965) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) 2-0R
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 10
 za 16-04-2016  Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) 0-2R
 Yana Lazovik (1942) - Yana Yakubovich (1965) 1-1Partij
 Palina Kazlova (1914) - Olga Fedorovich (2224) 0-2Partij
 Olga Sadovskaja (2085) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 0-2Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (1974) - Anastasia Baryshava (2065) 0-2Partij
 Maryia Chasnakova (1923) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 11
 zo 17-04-2016  Anastasia Baryshava (2065) - Maryia Chasnakova (1923) 2-0Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2162) - Palina Petrusiova (1974) 2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Olga Sadovskaja (2085) 1-1Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (1965) - Palina Kazlova (1914) 1-1Partij
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2083) - Yana Lazovik (1942) 1-1Partij
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1944) 2-0R