Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   World Cup Finale Ufa 2017

 

Klasse: Vrouwen   

 Ronde 1
 vr 03-03-2017  Olga Kamychleeva (1374) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  10-0Partij
 Zoja Golubeva  - Vitalia Doumesh (1231) 6-4
 Aygul Idrisova  - Elena Cesnokova  6-4Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 6-4
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) - Alia Aminova  6-4Partij
 Ronde 2
 za 04-03-2017  Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) 4-6Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1348) - Aygul Idrisova  4-6Partij
 Elena Cesnokova  - Zoja Golubeva  10-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Olga Kamychleeva (1374) 6-4Partij
 Alia Aminova  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  6-4
 Ronde 3
 zo 05-03-2017  Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  - Vitalia Doumesh (1231) 0-10Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (1374) - Elena Cesnokova  0-10Partij
 Zoja Golubeva  - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 4-6Partij
 Aygul Idrisova  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) 4-6Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) - Alia Aminova  0-10Partij
 Ronde 4
 ma 06-03-2017  Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) - Aygul Idrisova  6-4Partij
 Elena Cesnokova  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  4-6Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1348) - Olga Kamychleeva (1374) 4-6Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) - Zoja Golubeva  4-6Partij
 Alia Aminova  - Vitalia Doumesh (1231) 10-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 08-03-2017  Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Elena Cesnokova  0-10Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (1374) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) 10-0Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 0-10Partij
 Zoja Golubeva  - Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) 4-6Partij
 Aygul Idrisova  - Alia Aminova  10-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 09-03-2017  Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) - Olga Kamychleeva (1374) 6-4Partij
 Aygul Idrisova  - Zoja Golubeva  10-0Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1348) - Vitalia Doumesh (1231) 10-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  0-10Partij
 Alia Aminova  - Elena Cesnokova  0-10Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 10-03-2017  Elena Cesnokova  - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 4-6Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) 4-6Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  - Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) 4-6Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (1374) - Aygul Idrisova  4-6Partij
 Zoja Golubeva  - Alia Aminova  10-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 za 11-03-2017  Aygul Idrisova  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  10-0Partij
 Zoja Golubeva  - Olga Kamychleeva (1374) 4-6Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) - Vitalia Doumesh (1231) 10-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) - Elena Cesnokova  10-0Partij
 Alia Aminova  - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 0-10Partij
 Ronde 9
 zo 12-03-2017  Olga Kamychleeva (1374) - Alia Aminova  6-4Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  - Zoja Golubeva  0-10Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Aygul Idrisova  4-6Partij
 Elena Cesnokova  - Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) 4-6Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1348) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) 6-4Partij