Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Vrouwen Moskou 2018

 

Klasse: Vrouwen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 17-12-2018  Angelina Levchenko  - Dummy  2-0R
 Palina Petrusiova (2086) - Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva  1-1Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) - Christina Osipova (2087) 0-2Partij
 Marta Bankowska (2090) - Daria Veselova  2-0Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) - Vitalia Doumesh (2096) 0-2Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Marianna Fedorova (1907) 2-0Partij
 Albina Bolshakova (1939) - Ester van Muijen (2104) 1-1Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) - Rufina Tavlykaeva (1948) 2-0Partij
 Marina Sipovich (1951) - Angelina Popova (2120) 1-1Partij
 Olga Balukova (2133) - Galina Berezhnova (1960) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2156) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1-1Partij
 Merilii Jalg (1964) - Yana Yakubovich (2137) 0-2Partij
 Aliona Bolshakova (2021) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 1-1Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2158) - Yulia Yurkova (2025) 2-0Partij
 Elena Kychkina (2027) - Nika Leopoldova (2167) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2169) - Vera Gorbacheva (2032) 1-1Partij
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) - Darya Tkachenko (2173) 2-0Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2188) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2073) 2-0Partij
 Elena Lubchinskaya (2073) - Heike Verheul (2197) 0-2Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) - Anna Shishigina (2074) 1-1Partij
 Alia Aminova (2076) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) 0-2Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova (2078) - Natalia Sadowska (2245) 2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) - Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) 2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2256) - Tunara Fedorova (2085) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) - Dummy  2-0R
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2073) - Daria Veselova  0-2Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) - Elena Lubchinskaya (2073) 0-2Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1907) - Alia Aminova (2076) 0-2Partij
 Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) - Rufina Tavlykaeva (1948) 2-0Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2173) - Merilii Jalg (1964) 2-0Partij
 Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva  - Natalia Sadowska (2245) 0-2Partij
 Albina Bolshakova (1939) - Palina Petrusiova (2086) 0-2Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2104) - Marina Sipovich (1951) 2-0Partij
 Angelina Popova (2120) - Galina Berezhnova (1960) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Olga Balukova (2133) 0-2Partij
 Aliona Bolshakova (2021) - Natalia Shestakova (2156) 0-2Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Elena Kychkina (2027) 1-1Partij
 Nika Leopoldova (2167) - Vera Gorbacheva (2032) 1-1Partij
 Anna Shishigina (2074) - Aygul Idrisova (2169) 1-1Partij
 Tunara Fedorova (2085) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) 0-2Partij
 Yulia Yurkova (2025) - Angelina Levchenko  2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2256) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) 1-1Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (2137) - Nurguyana Azarova (2078) 1-1Partij
 Christina Osipova (2087) - Elena Cesnokova (2158) 1-1Partij
 Marta Bankowska (2090) - Darja Fedorovich (2188) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2197) - Vitalia Doumesh (2096) 1-1Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 1-1Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 18-12-2018  Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) - Dummy  2-0R
 Merilii Jalg (1964) - Marianna Fedorova (1907) 1-1Partij
 Rufina Tavlykaeva (1948) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2073) 1-1Partij
 Marina Sipovich (1951) - Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva  1-1Partij
 Albina Bolshakova (1939) - Aliona Bolshakova (2021) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Tunara Fedorova (2085) 2-0Partij
 Elena Kychkina (2027) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) 2-0Partij
 Vera Gorbacheva (2032) - Daria Veselova  2-0Partij
 Yulia Yurkova (2025) - Angelina Popova (2120) 0-2Partij
 Anna Shishigina (2074) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2169) - Alia Aminova (2076) 1-1Partij
 Elena Lubchinskaya (2073) - Nika Leopoldova (2167) 1-1Partij
 Galina Berezhnova (1960) - Darya Tkachenko (2173) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2245) - Angelina Levchenko  2-0Partij
 Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) - Olga Fedorovich (2256) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2096) - Christina Osipova (2087) 1-1Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Marta Bankowska (2090) 1-1Partij
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) - Ester van Muijen (2104) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2156) - Nurguyana Azarova (2078) 2-0Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2158) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) 0-2Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (2137) - Heike Verheul (2197) 0-2Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) - Palina Petrusiova (2086) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2188) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) 1-1Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) - Olga Balukova (2133) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 19-12-2018  Heike Verheul (2197) - Natalia Shestakova (2156) 0-2Partij
 Christina Osipova (2087) - Natalia Sadowska (2245) 1-1Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2104) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) 0-2Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (2086) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) 0-2Partij
 Olga Balukova (2133) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) 0-2Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2173) - Darja Fedorovich (2188) 0-2Partij
 Angelina Popova (2120) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2096) - Vera Gorbacheva (2032) 1-1Partij
 Marta Bankowska (2090) - Elena Kychkina (2027) 0-2Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2256) - Aygul Idrisova (2169) 1-1Partij
 Nika Leopoldova (2167) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 1-1Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2158) - Yana Yakubovich (2137) 1-1Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova (2078) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  0-2Partij
 Anna Shishigina (2074) - Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) 1-1Partij
 Alia Aminova (2076) - Elena Lubchinskaya (2073) 0-2Partij
 Galina Berezhnova (1960) - Yulia Yurkova (2025) 1-1Partij
 Angelina Levchenko  - Aliona Bolshakova (2021) 0-2Partij
 Daria Veselova  - Marina Sipovich (1951) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) - Albina Bolshakova (1939) 0-2Partij
 Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva  - Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) 2-0Partij
 Tunara Fedorova (2085) - Merilii Jalg (1964) 2-0Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1907) - Rufina Tavlykaeva (1948) 2-0Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2073) - Dummy  2-0R
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 Merilii Jalg (1964) - Dummy  2-0R
 Rufina Tavlykaeva (1948) - Angelina Levchenko  0-2
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) 1-1Partij
 Marina Sipovich (1951) - Yulia Yurkova (2025) 1-1Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2073) - Galina Berezhnova (1960) 1-1Partij
 Daria Veselova  - Nurguyana Azarova (2078) 0-2Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1907) - Tunara Fedorova (2085) 0-2Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (2137) - Alia Aminova (2076) 2-0Partij
 Aliona Bolshakova (2021) - Palina Petrusiova (2086) 0-2Partij
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) - Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) 0-2Partij
 Albina Bolshakova (1939) - Elena Cesnokova (2158) 0-2Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva  0-2
 Ester van Muijen (2104) - Nika Leopoldova (2167) 0-2Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2169) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 2-0Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2173) - Anna Shishigina (2074) 1-1Partij
 Marta Bankowska (2090) - Olga Fedorovich (2256) 0-2Partij
 Elena Lubchinskaya (2073) - Olga Balukova (2133) 0-2Partij
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Christina Osipova (2087) 1-1Partij
 Vera Gorbacheva (2032) - Heike Verheul (2197) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2245) - Vitalia Doumesh (2096) 2-0Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2188) - Angelina Popova (2120) 2-0Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Elena Kychkina (2027) 2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2156) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 do 20-12-2018  Rufina Tavlykaeva (1948) - Dummy  2-0R
 Daria Veselova  - Marianna Fedorova (1907) 0-2Partij
 Merilii Jalg (1964) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) 1-1Partij
 Alia Aminova (2076) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) 1-1Partij
 Angelina Levchenko  - Galina Berezhnova (1960) 0-2Partij
 Yulia Yurkova (2025) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) 1-1Partij
 Aliona Bolshakova (2021) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2073) 1-1Partij
 Marta Bankowska (2090) - Albina Bolshakova (1939) 1-1Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova (2078) - Tunara Fedorova (2085) 1-1Partij
 Anna Shishigina (2074) - Elena Lubchinskaya (2073) 2-0Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Marina Sipovich (1951) 2-0Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Ester van Muijen (2104) 0-2Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2096) - Darya Tkachenko (2173) 1-1Partij
 Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) - Vera Gorbacheva (2032) 1-1Partij
 Christina Osipova (2087) - Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva  1-1Partij
 Elena Kychkina (2027) - Olga Balukova (2133) 1-1Partij
 Angelina Popova (2120) - Elena Cesnokova (2158) 1-1Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (2086) - Aygul Idrisova (2169) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2197) - Nika Leopoldova (2167) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2256) - Yana Yakubovich (2137) 2-0Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2245) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2156) - Darja Fedorovich (2188) 1-1Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 21-12-2018  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Natalia Shestakova (2156) 1-1
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) - Darja Fedorovich (2188) 1-1Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) - Olga Fedorovich (2256) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) - Natalia Sadowska (2245) 1-1Partij
 Angelina Popova (2120) - Heike Verheul (2197) 1-1Partij
 Nika Leopoldova (2167) - Aygul Idrisova (2169) 1-1Partij
 Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva  - Elena Cesnokova (2158) 1-1Partij
 Olga Balukova (2133) - Anna Shishigina (2074) 1-1Partij
 Elena Kychkina (2027) - Christina Osipova (2087) 1-1Partij
 Vera Gorbacheva (2032) - Palina Petrusiova (2086) 0-2Partij
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) 1-1Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2173) - Ester van Muijen (2104) 2-0Partij
 Tunara Fedorova (2085) - Yana Yakubovich (2137) 1-1Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Vitalia Doumesh (2096) 0-2Partij
 Galina Berezhnova (1960) - Nurguyana Azarova (2078) 1-1Partij
 Yulia Yurkova (2025) - Marta Bankowska (2090) 1-1Partij
 Elena Lubchinskaya (2073) - Marianna Fedorova (1907) 1-1Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2073) - Albina Bolshakova (1939) 1-1Partij
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) - Aliona Bolshakova (2021) 1-1Partij
 Merilii Jalg (1964) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 0-2Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) - Alia Aminova (2076) 0-2Partij
 Marina Sipovich (1951) - Angelina Levchenko  1-1Partij
 Rufina Tavlykaeva (1948) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) 2-0Partij
 Daria Veselova  - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 8
 Marina Sipovich (1951) - Dummy  2-0R
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) - Merilii Jalg (1964) 1-1Partij
 Angelina Levchenko  - Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) 2-0Partij
 Rufina Tavlykaeva (1948) - Daria Veselova  2-0Partij
 Albina Bolshakova (1939) - Elena Lubchinskaya (2073) 0-2Partij
 Alia Aminova (2076) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) 2-0Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1907) - Marta Bankowska (2090) 0-2Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (2137) - Vera Gorbacheva (2032) 0-2Partij
 Tunara Fedorova (2085) - Galina Berezhnova (1960) 1-1Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Yulia Yurkova (2025) 2-0Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2104) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2073) 2-0
 Aliona Bolshakova (2021) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 1-1Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova (2078) - Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva  1-1Partij
 Anna Shishigina (2074) - Elena Kychkina (2027) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Angelina Popova (2120) 1-1Partij
 Christina Osipova (2087) - Nika Leopoldova (2167) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2169) - Vitalia Doumesh (2096) 1-1Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2158) - Darya Tkachenko (2173) 1-1Partij
 Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) - Heike Verheul (2197) 0-2Partij
 Olga Balukova (2133) - Olga Fedorovich (2256) 1-1Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (2086) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2156) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2188) - Natalia Sadowska (2245) 1-1Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 22-12-2018  Marianna Fedorova (1907) - Dummy  2-0R
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) - Daria Veselova  1-1Partij
 Yulia Yurkova (2025) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) 2-0Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2073) - Merilii Jalg (1964) 2-0Partij
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) - Albina Bolshakova (1939) 1-1Partij
 Aliona Bolshakova (2021) - Rufina Tavlykaeva (1948) 2-0Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Angelina Levchenko  2-0Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (2137) - Marina Sipovich (1951) 2-0Partij
 Elena Lubchinskaya (2073) - Nurguyana Azarova (2078) 2-0Partij
 Marta Bankowska (2090) - Galina Berezhnova (1960) 2-0Partij
 Ester van Muijen (2104) - Tunara Fedorova (2085) 1-1Partij
 Alia Aminova (2076) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 0-2Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2173) - Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) 2-0Partij
 Vera Gorbacheva (2032) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1-1Partij
 Christina Osipova (2087) - Anna Shishigina (2074) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2096) - Olga Balukova (2133) 2-0Partij
 Elena Kychkina (2027) - Elena Cesnokova (2158) 1-1Partij
 Nika Leopoldova (2167) - Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva  2-0Partij
 Angelina Popova (2120) - Aygul Idrisova (2169) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2245) - Palina Petrusiova (2086) 1-1Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2256) - Natalia Shestakova (2156) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2188) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) 0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2197) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) 1-1Partij