Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   IMSA World Masters blitz women 2019

 

Klasse: Vrouwen   

 Ronde 1
 vr 17-05-2019  Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Jing Li (1947) 1-1Partij
 Ya Sai (2049) - Elena Cesnokova (2152) 1-1Partij
 You Zhang (2122) - Lublyana Turiy (1929) 2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Heike Verheul (2186) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2143) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 2-0
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 2-0
 Ronde 2
 Jing Li (1947) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 2-0Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2Partij
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Vitalia Doumesh (2143) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  1-1
 Lublyana Turiy (1929) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2152) - You Zhang (2122) 2-0
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Ya Sai (2049) 2-0
 Ronde 3
 Ya Sai (2049) - Jing Li (1947) 1-1Partij
 You Zhang (2122) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 0-2Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Elena Cesnokova (2152) 0-2Partij
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Lublyana Turiy (1929) 2-0
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2143) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 1-1
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 0-2
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 Jing Li (1947) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 1-1Partij
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Vitalia Doumesh (2143) 1-1
 Lublyana Turiy (1929) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2152) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2
 Ya Sai (2049) - You Zhang (2122) 2-0
 Ronde 5
 You Zhang (2122) - Jing Li (1947) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Ya Sai (2049) 2-0Partij
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Elena Cesnokova (2152) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2143) - Lublyana Turiy (1929) 2-0
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 2-0
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 0-2
 Ronde 6
 Jing Li (1947) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 0-2Partij
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1
 Lublyana Turiy (1929) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2152) - Vitalia Doumesh (2143) 1-1
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1
 Ya Sai (2049) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0
 You Zhang (2122) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Jing Li (1947) 2-0Partij
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Ya Sai (2049) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2143) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 2-0
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Elena Cesnokova (2152) 2-0
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Lublyana Turiy (1929) 2-0
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 2-0
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Heike Verheul (2186) 2-0
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 1-1
 Ronde 8
 Jing Li (1947) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 0-2Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 2-0Partij
 Lublyana Turiy (1929) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2152) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 2-0
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2
 Ya Sai (2049) - Vitalia Doumesh (2143) 2-0
 You Zhang (2122) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0
 Ronde 9
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Jing Li (1947) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2143) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Ya Sai (2049) 1-1
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 2-0
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Elena Cesnokova (2152) 0-2
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Lublyana Turiy (1929) 2-0
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 2-0
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Heike Verheul (2186) 0-2
 Ronde 10
 Jing Li (1947) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 2-0Partij
 Lublyana Turiy (1929) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 0-2Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2152) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 1-1
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 0-2
 Ya Sai (2049) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1
 You Zhang (2122) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Vitalia Doumesh (2143) 2-0
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 0-2
 Ronde 11
 za 18-05-2019  Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Jing Li (1947) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2143) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 2-0Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - You Zhang (2122) 2-0
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Ya Sai (2049) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 2-0
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Elena Cesnokova (2152) 1-1
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Lublyana Turiy (1929) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1
 Ronde 12
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Vitalia Doumesh (2143) 2-0
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 0-2
 You Zhang (2122) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 2-0
 Ya Sai (2049) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2152) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 0-2Partij
 Lublyana Turiy (1929) - Heike Verheul (2186) 0-2Partij
 Jing Li (1947) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 13
 Vitalia Doumesh (2143) - Jing Li (1947) 1-1Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 0-2Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - You Zhang (2122) 2-0
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Ya Sai (2049) 1-1
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Elena Cesnokova (2152) 0-2
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Lublyana Turiy (1929) 2-0
 Ronde 14
 Vitalia Doumesh (2143) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 2-0
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 0-2
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 1-1
 Jing Li (1947) - Lublyana Turiy (1929) 2-0Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2152) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Partij
 Ya Sai (2049) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 1-1
 You Zhang (2122) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 2-0
 Ronde 15
 Lublyana Turiy (1929) - Elena Cesnokova (2152) 0-2
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Ya Sai (2049) 2-0
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - You Zhang (2122) 2-0
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 2-0Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Vitalia Doumesh (2143) 2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Jing Li (1947) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 16
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 2-0
 Vitalia Doumesh (2143) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 1-1
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 2-0
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 1-1
 You Zhang (2122) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1
 Ya Sai (2049) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Lublyana Turiy (1929) 2-0Partij
 Jing Li (1947) - Elena Cesnokova (2152) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 17
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Vitalia Doumesh (2143) 2-0Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  1-1
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - You Zhang (2122) 2-0
 Lublyana Turiy (1929) - Ya Sai (2049) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2152) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 0-2
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Jing Li (1947) 2-0Partij