Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Wereldkampioenschap Vrouwen Yakutsk 2019

 

Klasse: Vrouwen   

 Ronde 1
 di 11-06-2019  Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Partij  
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 1-1Partij
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Biagne Elsa Negbre  0-2Partij  
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 2-0Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Heike Verheul (2186) 2-0Partij  
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 wo 12-06-2019  Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Partij  
 You Zhang (2122) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Partij  
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2Partij  
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Partij
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 0-2Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Partij  
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Partij  
 Ronde 3
 do 13-06-2019  Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 2-0Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 2-0Partij
 Annelaine Jacobs  - You Zhang (2122) 0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Partij  
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Partij  
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Partij
 You Zhang (2122) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1Partij
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2Partij
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 1-1Partij
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 vr 14-06-2019  Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Partij  
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Heike Verheul (2186) 0-2Partij  
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 2-0Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - You Zhang (2122) 0-2Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 za 15-06-2019  Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 2-0Partij  
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1Partij  
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2Partij
 You Zhang (2122) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Partij  
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 1-1Partij
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0
 Ronde 7
 zo 16-06-2019  Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 1-1Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (2114) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Heike Verheul (2186) 2-0Partij  
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Partij
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Partij  
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 0-2Partij  
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 0-2Partij  
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 1-1Partij
 You Zhang (2122) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Partij
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 ma 17-06-2019  Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Partij
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 0-2Partij  
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Partij
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2Partij  
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Partij  
 Ronde 10
 di 18-06-2019  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Partij  
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 0-2Partij
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Partij  
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  1-1Partij  
 Ronde 11
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Partij  
 You Zhang (2122) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij  
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 0-2Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2Partij  
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 12
 wo 19-06-2019  Annelaine Jacobs  - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Partij
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 2-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 0-2Partij
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 13
 vr 21-06-2019  Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Partij  
 You Zhang (2122) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Partij
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2Partij  
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 0-2Partij
 Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Partij  
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 14
 za 22-06-2019  Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Partij
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 0-2Partij  
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Partij  
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 0-2Partij  
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 2-0Partij
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - Heike Verheul (2186) 2-0Partij  
 Ronde 15
 zo 23-06-2019  You Zhang (2122) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Partij
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2Partij  
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 0-2R
 Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Partij  
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Partij  
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2Partij